Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 14: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Stefan Waldl (VORD6) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1287 ± 51
|
2:3 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 9: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1340 ± 49
|
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 3: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD6) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1353 ± 78
|
1:3 |
18.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
8 | 7: |
Nico Kirchmair (ASTR3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 993 ± 92
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
0:3 |
18.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
8 | 1: |
Gerold Daxner (ASTR3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1290 ± 53
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
7 | 7: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1267 ± 54
|
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
7 | 1: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Felix Glaser (EBBE2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1298 ± 51
|
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 12: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Christian Hofer (DWEL1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1380 ± 51
|
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 6: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1620 ± 71
|
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 1: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Werner Kunz (DWEL1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1139 ± 58
|
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
4 | |
Gerhard Jachim (ASTR2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1413 ± 56
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:2 |
12.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
4 | |
Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1343 ± 57
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
3 | 4: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Bernd Zach (WRTB4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1218 ± 56
|
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 9: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 3: |
Alois Prielinger (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1261 ± 61
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:2 |
18.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
1 | 14: |
Johann Engelmann (SPHO2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1049 ± 57
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
0:3 |
18.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
1 | 9: |
Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1292 ± 51
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
2:3 |
18.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
1 | 3: |
Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1454 ± 59
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:1 |
12.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 12: |
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1340 ± 49
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:1 |
12.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 6: |
Friedrich Pöll (VORD6) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1302 ± 51
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:2 |
12.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 1: |
Herbert Neuböck (VORD6) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1276 ± 54
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:2 |
06.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
8 | 9: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Mario Schäfer (ASTR3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 857 ± 125
|
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
8 | 4: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Nico Kirchmair (ASTR3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 993 ± 92
|
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
7 | 12: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1348 ± 60
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
7 | 6: |
Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1267 ± 54
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
1:3 |
28.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
7 | 1: |
Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1286 ± 51
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
6 | 6: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Christoph Fornezzi (DIET3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1402 ± 53
|
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
6 | 1: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Markus Hajek (DIET3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1462 ± 64
|
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 12: |
Christian Hofer (DWEL1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1380 ± 51
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 6: |
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1620 ± 71
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:1 |
16.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 1: |
Werner Kunz (DWEL1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1139 ± 58
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
0:3 |
06.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 7: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1304 ± 59
|
3:2 |
06.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 2: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Mathias Pelzeder (PUCK1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1530 ± 79
|
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 7: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1164 ± 57
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 2: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1351 ± 50
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
2 | 9: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Mario Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1235 ± 57
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
2 | 4: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Franz Rampetsreiter (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1338 ± 56
|
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 11: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Johann Engelmann (SPHO2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1049 ± 57
|
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 6: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1292 ± 51
|
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 2: |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
-
Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1255 ± 56
|
3:2 |