RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KORN1 |
22 |
20 |
: |
2 |
62 |
: |
16 |
Heimberger Mar. / Puchner Ger. |
4:0 |
Böhm Rol. / Heimberger Mar. |
13:1 |
Böhm Rol. / Puchner Ger. |
3:1 |
|
Heimberger Martin |
17:1 |
Böhm Roland |
16:2 |
Puchner Gerald |
7:1 |
|
2. |
EDEN1 |
21 |
17 |
: |
4 |
54 |
: |
28 |
Hovorka Mar. / Kopriva And. |
1:0 |
Hovorka Mar. / Bertagnoli Joh. |
1:0 |
Kopriva And. / Auer Tho. |
8:1 |
Bertagnoli Joh. / Kopriva And. |
6:1 |
Hovorka Mar. / Auer Tho. |
1:1 |
Lopez Mic. / Auer Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Kopriva Andreas |
15:2 |
Bertagnoli Johannes |
7:1 |
Auer Thomas |
9:3 |
Hovorka Martin |
3:1 |
Lopez Michael |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SKFL2 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
49 |
: |
34 |
Dobretsberger Pau. / Wyss Ste. |
2:0 |
Seper Eri. / Kahofer Ant. |
2:0 |
Dobretsberger Pau. / Kahofer Ant. |
5:1 |
Wyss Ste. / Kahofer Ant. |
4:1 |
Stift Lio. / Dobretsberger Pau. |
1:1 |
Stift Lio. / Kahofer Ant. |
1:1 |
Stift Lio. / Wyss Ste. |
0:1 |
Seper Eri. / Dobretsberger Pau. |
0:1 |
|
Kahofer Anton |
12:3 |
Dobretsberger Paul |
8:3 |
Wyss Stephan |
6:2 |
Seper Erik |
2:1 |
Stift Lionel |
2:3 |
|
4. |
LSV1 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
51 |
: |
35 |
Gschanes And. / Oberle Jan. |
2:0 |
Komina Ric. / Oberle Jan. |
13:4 |
Komina Ric. / Gschanes And. |
0:1 |
Poscher Luk. / Komina Ric. |
0:2 |
|
Oberle Janis |
15:4 |
Komina Richard |
13:7 |
Gschanes Andreas |
2:1 |
Poscher Lukas |
0:2 |
|
5. |
KONT1 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
53 |
: |
38 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Steindl Joh. |
1:0 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Kovacs Kar. |
12:8 |
Kovacs Kar. / Steindl Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Gumprecht Benjamin |
13:8 |
Kovacs Karoly |
12:9 |
Steindl Johannes |
1:1 |
|
6. |
DOEB1 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
44 |
: |
42 |
Gschanes Ger. / Jirka Gus. |
5:3 |
Gschanes Ger. / Kinzl Har. |
3:5 |
Gschanes Ger. / Annerl Sam. |
2:2 |
Annerl Sam. / Jirka Gus. |
0:1 |
|
Gschanes Gerald |
10:10 |
Jirka Gustav |
5:4 |
Kinzl Harald |
3:5 |
Annerl Samuel |
2:3 |
|
7. |
WPAE2 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
44 |
: |
46 |
Sabin Pat. / Lucanin Ste. |
3:1 |
Mocilac Mir. / Lucanin Ste. |
4:9 |
Theuermann Val. / Lucanin Ste. |
2:2 |
Komary Luk. / Lucanin Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Lucanin Stefan |
9:13 |
Sabin Patrick |
3:1 |
Mocilac Miroslav |
4:9 |
Theuermann Valentin |
2:2 |
Komary Lukas |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SGML2 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
32 |
: |
48 |
Kolbert Oli. / Saidac Ion. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Oli. / Geineder Pia. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Oli. / Kral Mat. |
2:1 |
Kolbert Oli. / Koszik Tob. |
3:8 |
Koszik Tob. / Kral Mat. |
1:3 |
Kolbert Oli. / Koszik Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Saidac Ion |
1:0 |
Geineder Pia |
1:0 |
Kolbert Oliver |
7:10 |
Koszik Tobias |
4:11 |
Kral Matthias |
3:4 |
Koszik Lukas |
0:1 |
|
9. |
POLI1 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
35 |
: |
49 |
Klein Rob. / Dellmour Dan. |
3:2 |
Bohrn Mic. / Kirsch Dav. |
4:6 |
Klein Rob. / Kirsch Dav. |
1:4 |
Klein Rob. / Bohrn Mic. |
0:1 |
Bohrn Mic. / Dellmour Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Kirsch David |
5:10 |
Klein Robin |
4:7 |
Bohrn Michael |
4:8 |
Dellmour Daniel |
3:3 |
|
10. |
NFS2 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
29 |
: |
48 |
Hirk Rai. / Jin Luo. |
1:0 |
Brunner Ben. / Yeon Jon. |
3:1 |
Brunner Ben. / Agopyan Naz. |
2:3 |
Brunner Ben. / Turcek Pet. |
1:4 |
Trausmuth Mar. / Turcek Pet. |
0:1 |
Pelizzi Gia. / Turcek Pet. |
0:1 |
Brunner Ben. / Jin Luo. |
0:1 |
Brunner Ben. / Pelizzi Gia. |
0:1 |
Jin Luo. / Agopyan Naz. |
0:1 |
Jin Luo. / Castro Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Hirk Rainer |
1:0 |
Yeon Jongeon |
3:1 |
Brunner Benjamin |
6:10 |
Agopyan Nazar |
2:4 |
Jin Luo Wei |
1:3 |
Turcek Peter |
1:6 |
Trausmuth Martin |
0:1 |
Castro Alexandre |
0:1 |
Pelizzi Gianluca |
0:2 |
|
11. |
KAI1 |
22 |
5 |
: |
17 |
26 |
: |
56 |
Schwarzmann Geo. / Knickrehm Tho. |
5:10 |
Weiss Wal. / Knickrehm Tho. |
0:1 |
Kijak Grz. / Schwarzmann Geo. |
0:1 |
Leicher Jos. / Schwarzmann Geo. |
0:1 |
Welles Flo. / Knickrehm Tho. |
0:1 |
Waldhäusel Rob. / Knickrehm Tho. |
0:1 |
Keinz Ron. / Schlifelner Mar. |
0:1 |
Welles Flo. / Latocha Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Schwarzmann Georg |
5:12 |
Knickrehm Thomas |
5:13 |
Weiss Waltraud |
0:1 |
Leicher Josef |
0:1 |
Keinz Ronald |
0:1 |
Schlifelner Markus |
0:1 |
Latocha Marcin |
0:1 |
Kijak Grzegorz |
0:1 |
Waldhäusel Robert |
0:1 |
Welles Florian |
0:2 |
|
12. |
SGML1 |
21 |
2 |
: |
19 |
22 |
: |
61 |
Schrödl Lor. / Mette Arm. |
2:15 |
Schrödl Lor. / Schrödl Vin. |
0:1 |
Teufel Erw. / Mette Arm. |
0:1 |
Ziegelbecker Osw. / Mette Arm. |
0:2 |
|
Schrödl Lorenz |
2:16 |
Mette Armin |
2:18 |
Teufel Erwin |
0:1 |
Schrödl Vinzenz |
0:1 |
Ziegelbecker Oswin |
0:2 |
|