XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GLOB
JUD
KNI
MIC
OBD
SLA
SZU
TROF
VOR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GLOB1
GLOB2
JUD1
KNI2
MIC2
OBD2
OBD3
SLA1
SZU3
SZU4
TROF2
VOR2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Armin Jarec
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 15 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 36,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1 (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2 (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3 (2019/2020)
Unterliga Nord (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Baumgartner Josef Johann
Bernhauser Marco Christopher
Bischof Mike
Chwatal Simon
Deumic Tarik
Dutzler Friedrich
Ebner Albin
Emmersdorfer Norbert
Fuchs Ewald
Geiersberger Georg
Gusterer Rene Alc.
Hauser Wolfgang
Herk Wolfgang
Kienreich Robert
Kreßmaier Florian
Lehofer Christoph
Miessbacher Karl
Moser Rupert
Paul Jona
Poschinger Janik
Prosen Gerd
Reisinger Sebastian
Ruha Mihai-Constantin
Sauermoser Michael
Schiffer Leonie
Schweiger Jonathan
Sorta Bernhard
Stelzer Gerhard
Tremmel Ronald
Wallner Franz
Wächter Ferdinand
Wächter Raphael
Wächter Wolfgang
players of all clubs
BEBU
GLOB
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIC
OBD
SLA
SZU
UNZ
VOR
ZEL
all
W
L
18.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
VII:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 67
0:3
18.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
IV:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Franz Wallner (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 67
1:3
18.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
II:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Mike Bischof (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 868 ± 72
0:3
14.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
V:
Albin Ebner (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 60
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:1
14.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
I:
Gerd Prosen (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 68
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:0
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 535 ± 96
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:0
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 646 ± 83
0:3
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Christoph Lehofer (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 347 ± 166
3:0
04.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
V:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 59
1:3
04.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
I:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 59
1:3
28.01.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
V:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 84
0:3
28.01.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
I:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Karl Miessbacher (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 65
3:0
06.12.2019
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Ronald Tremmel (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1277 ± 69
0:3
06.12.2019
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Simon Chwatal (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1595 ± 68
1:3
06.12.2019
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Robert Kienreich (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1600 ± 64
0:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Leonie Schiffer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 425 ± 68
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
0:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Jona Paul (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 96
3:0
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 477 ± 88
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
1:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Tarik Deumic (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 394 ± 75
3:0
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 646 ± 83
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
1:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 66
1:3
26.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
9
IV:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 61
0:3
26.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
9
I:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Bernhard Sorta (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 65
0:3
19.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
IV:
Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 635 ± 88
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
1:3
19.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
II:
Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 85
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
0:3
05.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
7
V:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 61
0:3
05.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
7
III:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1144 ± 62
0:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Raphael Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
0:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Janik Poschinger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 302 ± 91
3:0
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 646 ± 83
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:1
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 66
0:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Marco Christopher Bernhauser (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 347 ± 93
3:1
16.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
VI:
Mike Bischof (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 868 ± 72
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
2:3
16.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
III:
Franz Wallner (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 67
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:2
08.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
VI:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 849 ± 68
3:1
08.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
III:
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Rupert Moser (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 65
0:3
03.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
V:
Ewald Fuchs (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 980 ± 105
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:0
03.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
III:
Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 59
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:0
01.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
VII:
Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 64
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:0
01.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
IV:
Karl Miessbacher (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 65
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:1
01.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
II:
Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 477 ± 88
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy