XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GLOB
JUD
KNI
MIC
OBD
SLA
SZU
TROF
VOR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GLOB1
GLOB2
JUD1
KNI2
MIC2
OBD2
OBD3
SLA1
SZU3
SZU4
TROF2
VOR2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ernst Kalcher
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 35 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 85,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2019/2020)
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Bernhauser Marco Christopher
Bischof Mike
Brandl Stefan
Böcz Tibor
Czismarics Wolfgang
Eiletz Simon
Geiersberger Georg
Geiersberger Phillip
Grasshoff Reinhard
Gruber Wolfgang
Herk Wolfgang
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Kamreiner Markus
Koini Marcel
Kreßmaier Florian
Messner Thomas
Moser Rupert
Polanc Erwin
Portner Raimund
Regner Marlene
Reinprecht Sabrina
Reiter Michael
Ritzmeier Günter
Ruha Mihai-Constantin
Sauermoser Michael
Sorta Bernhard
Stöckl Andreas
Sulzbacher Erwin
Trattner Ulrike
Trattner Vanessa
Weihs Johannes
Wächter Wolfgang
Zorn Claus
players of all clubs
AGUM
GLOB
JUD
KNI
LEO
LIZ
MIC
MIDO
SLA
SZU
VOR
all
W
L
10.03.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
V:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 85
3:0
10.03.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
III:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 635 ± 88
3:1
05.03.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
5
IV:
Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1144 ± 62
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
1:3
05.03.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
5
I:
Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1123 ± 63
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
0:3
20.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
VII:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Andreas Stöckl (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1133 ± 72
3:1
20.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
V:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Johannes Weihs (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 71
3:1
20.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
III:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 65
3:0
13.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
VII:
Thomas Messner (SZU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 82
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
1:3
13.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
IV:
Vanessa Trattner (SZU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1239 ± 68
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
0:3
13.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
II:
Ulrike Trattner (SZU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1487 ± 84
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
3:2
04.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
IV:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 67
3:0
04.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
II:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Erwin Polanc (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1068 ± 67
3:0
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb bis 1600 Vorgr. 5
Ernst Kalcher (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Tibor Böcz (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 58
3:0
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb bis 1600 Vorgr. 5
Ernst Kalcher (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Raimund Portner (VOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 62
3:2
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb bis 1600 Vorgr. 5
Michael Reiter (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 69
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
3:1
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb bis 1600 Vorgr. 5
Claus Zorn (MIDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1404 ± 65
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
3:0
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb bis 1600 Vorgr. 5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1437 ± 60
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
3:0
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb bis 1600 Finale B
Wolfgang Baumgartner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1437 ± 60
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
3:1
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb bis 1600 Finale B
Ernst Kalcher (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 58
3:2
26.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
9
VII:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 59
3:1
26.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
9
IV:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 59
3:0
26.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
9
II:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Günter Ritzmeier (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 827 ± 118
3:0
21.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
IV:
Stefan Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 63
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
0:3
21.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
II:
Simon Eiletz (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 208 ± 147
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
0:3
05.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
7
IX:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Bernhard Sorta (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 65
3:2
05.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
7
VI:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Markus Kamreiner (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1239 ± 62
3:0
05.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
7
II:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Raimund Portner (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 62
3:1
31.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
VI:
Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 85
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
0:3
31.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
III:
Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 810 ± 65
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
0:3
22.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
VII:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 74
3:0
22.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
IV:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 61
3:0
22.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
II:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1144 ± 62
0:3
17.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
V:
Marcel Koini (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 505 ± 91
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
0:3
17.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
III:
Johannes Weihs (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 71
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
0:3
08.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
VIII:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Marlene Regner (SZU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 810 ± 57
3:1
08.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
IV:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Ulrike Trattner (SZU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1487 ± 84
3:1
08.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
I:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 77
3:0
02.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
V:
Mike Bischof (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 868 ± 72
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
0:3
02.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
III:
Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 67
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
0:3
24.09.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
VI:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Marco Christopher Bernhauser (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 347 ± 93
3:0
24.09.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
III:
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1359 ± 67
-
Rupert Moser (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 65
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy