XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FROB
KIRB
KRMÜ
NEUD
OTGU
POS
SGAM
SGBB
SGML
SGSTO
SGÜDB
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
FROB3
KIRB1
KRMÜ1
NEUD1
OTGU1
POS1
SGAM1
BAAC1
SGML1
SGSTO1
SGÜDB1
VORD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anna Ciuba
(
RC-Graph
), 61 matches, 12 wins, 49 losses, winning percentage: 19,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
2. Damen-Bundesliga (2018/2019)
2. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
2. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
CUP Herren B (2018/2019)
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Arthofer Dirk
Auer Christian
Aysner Michael
Burgmann Reinhard
Castro Alexandre
Dala Claudia
Djordjevic Natasa
Dollenz Friedrich
Erak Jelenko
Erak Milena
Gibala Marcin
Gotthart Lukas
Held Peer
Hoffmeister Björn
Hülferding Martin
Jakubowski Julian
Janousek Martin
Klemetsch Siegfried
Kordic Stefan
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Koszik Lukas
Liu Yuan
Loidl Thomas
Magerle Daniela
Mittelberger Thomas
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Neumayer Anja
Nussthaler Johannes
Pany Oliver
Peinthor Jens
Peyrl Johannes
Pfeffer Anna
Pöll Elena
Rudolph Stefan
Schaller Gerhard
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schwab Birgit
Schwab Ludwig
Stadler David
Stadtlehner Peter
Sticha Florian
Stürmer Erwin
Wildner Rupert
Yang Sheng-chi
Zaric Stefan
Ziegelbecker Oswin
players of all clubs
AGUM
EDEN
HAK
KORN
LSV
NEUD
NFS
OLD
PER
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SPAR
SSH
VORD
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
09.05.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1445 ± 41
1:3
09.05.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1469 ± 43
1:3
18.04.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Birgit Schwab (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
1:3
18.04.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Oliver Pany (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1366 ± 40
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
18.04.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Rupert Wildner (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 46
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
01.04.2019
CUP Herren B
1
6
Anna Ciuba (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Lukas Gotthart (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 42
1:3
29.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 36
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
29.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
04.04.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1377 ± 43
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
04.04.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Jens Peinthor (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1401 ± 46
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
27.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1274 ± 44
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
2:3
27.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 42
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:2
27.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:2
06.03.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Martin Janousek (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 41
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
1:3
06.03.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1397 ± 41
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:2
06.03.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Stefan Zaric (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1457 ± 33
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
23.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Marcin Gibala (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1440 ± 44
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:2
23.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Peer Held (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
23.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 37
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
15.01.2019
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Anna Ciuba (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Stefan Kordic (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1595 ± 45
0:3
15.01.2019
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Anna Ciuba (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 52
0:3
09.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Thomas Mittelberger (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1374 ± 48
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
09.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
1
David Stadler (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1363 ± 43
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
2:3
09.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 40
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:2
13.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Thomas Loidl (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 41
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
13.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1469 ± 43
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
13.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1445 ± 41
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
06.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Oliver Pany (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1366 ± 40
2:3
06.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 46
3:2
06.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Birgit Schwab (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
3:1
27.11.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Anna Pfeffer (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1434 ± 36
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
27.11.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Michael Aysner (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1433 ± 39
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
17.11.2018
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2018
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Anna Ciuba (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Sheng-chi Yang (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 43
1:3
17.11.2018
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2018
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Christian Auer (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1343 ± 50
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
1:3
17.11.2018
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2018
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Reinhard Burgmann (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1233 ± 42
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:2
17.11.2018
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2018
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Florian Sticha (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1020 ± 49
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
1:3
13.11.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Peter Stadtlehner (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1344 ± 64
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
13.11.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Julian Jakubowski (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1274 ± 52
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
13.11.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Alexandre Castro (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1461 ± 42
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
22.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1274 ± 44
2:3
22.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 42
1:3
22.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:1
20.10.2018
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
8
8:
Anna Ciuba (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 35
1:3
20.10.2018
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
7
5:
Anja Neumayer (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1448 ± 74
-
Anna Ciuba (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
1:3
20.10.2018
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
8
4:
Anna Ciuba (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Yuan Liu (VORD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2187 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2018
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
7
2:
Daniela Magerle (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1449 ± 44
-
Anna Ciuba (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
20.10.2018
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
8
2:
Anna Ciuba (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Elena Pöll (VORD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 34
2:3
29.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Martin Janousek (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 41
0:3
29.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Stefan Rudolph (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1461 ± 62
0:3
29.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1397 ± 41
0:3
12.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Jelenko Erak (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 45
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
12.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Milena Erak (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1357 ± 35
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:0
12.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Lukas Koszik (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1388 ± 39
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
01.10.2018
CUP Herren B
1
2
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 62
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:2
27.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 37
1:3
27.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Marcin Gibala (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1440 ± 44
3:2
19.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Johannes Peyrl (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1432 ± 41
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
19.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Johannes Nussthaler (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1392 ± 41
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
26.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
David Stadler (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1363 ± 43
1:3
26.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 40
0:3
04.09.2018
CUP Herren B
1
1
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1190 ± 38
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy