XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
LAS
MUEN
SIP
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
LAS1
LAS2
MUEN4
MUEN5
SIP7
SIP8
SIP9
SIP10
UWK3
UWK4
UWK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Flock
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 33 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 68,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Baer Max
Baltz Egon
Chang Woonghyun
Derler Werner
Freistätter Johann
Grabner Simon
Gödl Günter
Haslinger Emil
Höfer Herbert
Kahraman Erinc
Kainz Raimund
Kaser Ferdinand
Kink Martin
Kretschmer Jürgen
Lenzhofer Markus
Lovenyak Mario
Meinhart Herta
Pacher Viktor
Polzer Gert
Preininger Andreas
Pucher Franz
Rauch Gerhard
Robinig Bernhard
Rumpl Hubert
Schaupp Klaus
Schieder Peter
Schuchlenz Herbert
Schwarz Helene
Schwarz Richard
Stoyanchev Nikolay
Tesarik Ulrich
Unterweger Renate
Watzka Horst
Weinmüller Edmund
Zeya Julia
players of all clubs
ATS
LAS
MUEN
SIP
UWK
all
W
L
23.04.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
11
VIII:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Woonghyun Chang (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1249 ± 61
0:3
23.04.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
11
VI:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Klaus Schaupp (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 62
3:0
23.04.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
11
III:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1238 ± 57
3:0
15.04.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
10
IV:
Hubert Rumpl (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 764 ± 56
-
Walter Flock (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
0:3
15.04.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
10
I:
Helene Schwarz (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 883 ± 53
-
Walter Flock (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
2:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
V:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Johann Freistätter (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 924 ± 50
3:2
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
I:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Gert Polzer (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 51
3:2
25.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
IV:
Helene Schwarz (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 883 ± 53
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
I:
Herbert Höfer (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 604 ± 71
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
0:3
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
IV:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 857 ± 52
3:0
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
II:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Günter Gödl (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 136
3:0
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
VIII:
Woonghyun Chang (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1249 ± 61
-
Walter Flock (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
3:0
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
VI:
Herta Meinhart (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 866 ± 53
-
Walter Flock (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
0:3
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
III:
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1238 ± 57
-
Walter Flock (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
3:0
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
V:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Franz Pucher (SIP10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 769 ± 60
3:1
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
III:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Egon Baltz (SIP10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 69
3:0
25.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
4
VII:
Peter Schieder (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 47
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
3:1
25.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
4
V:
Emil Haslinger (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 590 ± 68
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
4
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
1:3
12.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
VI:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Max Baer (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 588 ± 91
3:0
12.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
III:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 49
3:0
06.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
IV:
Nikolay Stoyanchev (SIP9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1285 ± 70
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
3:2
06.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
I:
Martin Kink (SIP9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 51
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
2:3
29.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
VII:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 56
2:3
29.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
IV:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 52
3:0
29.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
II:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 935 ± 57
3:0
12.12.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
V:
Klaus Schaupp (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 62
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
2:3
12.12.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
III:
Woonghyun Chang (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1249 ± 61
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
3:0
04.12.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
VIII:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Richard Schwarz (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 52
3:0
04.12.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
IV:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Julia Zeya (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 38
3:2
04.12.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
I:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 45
2:3
24.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
9
VI:
Gert Polzer (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 51
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
0:3
24.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
9
II:
Bernhard Robinig (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 63
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
1:3
20.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
IX:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Hubert Rumpl (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 764 ± 56
3:0
20.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
VI:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Horst Watzka (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 61
1:3
20.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
II:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Andreas Preininger (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 56
2:3
12.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
VI:
Herbert Höfer (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 604 ± 71
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
1:3
12.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
III:
Ferdinand Kaser (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 738 ± 54
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
1:3
31.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
VI:
Jürgen Kretschmer (SIP10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 81
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
0:3
31.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
III:
Franz Pucher (SIP10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 769 ± 60
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
3:1
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
VI:
Walter Flock (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Werner Derler (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 60
3:0
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
III:
Walter Flock (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Kaser (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 738 ± 54
3:1
15.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
VI:
Raimund Kainz (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 53
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
3:2
15.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
III:
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 49
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
1:3
09.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
V:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Nikolay Stoyanchev (SIP9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1285 ± 70
1:3
09.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
I:
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
-
Erinc Kahraman (SIP9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 56
0:3
01.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
1
V:
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 56
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
0:3
01.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
1
I:
Gerhard Rauch (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 56
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy