XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
TRAM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Jugend) Liga männlich
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich West
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich West
Round
1
Team
BÖHK1
TRAM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Pucher
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 15 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 42,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Süd (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bock Andreas
Ferencz Bela
Ferencz Robert
Günther Patrick
Hofmann Florian
Hofmannrichter Michael
Kleemaier Christian
Kleemaier Johann
Knöbel Michael
Krämer Christopher
Lang Andreas
Linshalm Andreas
Loiberspäck Markus
Münstedt Patrick
Picek Helmut
Picek Nicole
Pöhacker Dominik
Pötzlbauer Hermann
Scharf Felix
Schuster Florian
Sokoll Walter
Taucher Mathias
Varga Karina
Varga Mario
Vejnoska Daniel
Walker Stefan
Ye David
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
ANEU
GRIM
GUNT
LANZ
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
2
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 46
1:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
7
Felix Scharf (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
6
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
3
Michael Knöbel (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 931 ± 48
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
5
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
2:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
4
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
1
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Florian Schuster (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 51
1:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
3
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
David Ye (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 635 ± 78
3:1
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
1
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 869 ± 50
3:2
21.02.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:0
21.02.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 801 ± 45
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:1
21.02.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Andreas Lang (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 820 ± 50
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
0:3
31.01.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 558 ± 64
3:0
31.01.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 997 ± 56
3:1
31.01.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 538 ± 62
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
1
5
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 801 ± 45
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
1
4
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Felix Scharf (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
1
5
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
1
3
Christopher Krämer (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1745 ± 45
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
1
2
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Florian Hofmann (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1501 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
1
1
Mathias Taucher (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 427 ± 54
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
0:3
01.11.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Bela Ferencz (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 914 ± 55
1:3
01.11.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Robert Ferencz (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 699 ± 50
3:1
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
1
2
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Karina Varga (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 500 ± 56
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
1
3
Florian Schuster (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 51
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
1
5
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 51
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
1
1
Hermann Pötzlbauer (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 724 ± 100
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
1
2
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Mario Varga (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 46
2:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
1
3
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 614 ± 46
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
1
6
David Ye (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 635 ± 78
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
1
7
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Patrick Günther (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1822 ± 44
1:3
18.10.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Stefan Walker (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1145 ± 50
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:0
18.10.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 870 ± 54
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
1:3
30.09.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1151 ± 66
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:1
30.09.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 997 ± 56
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy