XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Jakob Gutenbrunner
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 21 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 36,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Anja
Albrecht Gerhard
Altmüller Kurt
Berger Hans-Peter
Blauensteiner Manfred
Bleiner Johann
Brüller Harald
Busch Stephanie
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Ecker Josef
Eder Sebastian
Faltner Lukas
Gerstner Michael
Haider Ewald
Halbmayr Martin
Hintersteiner Walter
Kernstock Eduard
Kneil Roland
Langsenlehner Ernst
Leichtfried Markus
Matuschka Lukas
Muntean Tiberiu
Nadler Markus
Pachta Karl
Pallinger Manfred
Palmetshofer Andreas
Polt Norbert
Prigl Manuel
Scheinhart Martina
Schirchl Lukas
Schnederle Bernhard
Schroll Josef
Seiberl Christoph
Streisselberger Gerhard
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Stöckler Markus
Unterberger Josef
Wimmer Franz
players of all clubs
ALLH
ASCH
GAMI
HAUS
NIBE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STGY
STPA
YBBS
all
W
L
20.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Manuel Prigl (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 72
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:0
20.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 49
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:0
20.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 53
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:2
21.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 785 ± 54
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
0:3
21.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:0
07.11.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 894 ± 50
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:1
07.11.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1001 ± 53
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:0
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 721 ± 51
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:0
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Tiberiu Muntean (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 699 ± 58
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:2
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:2
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:0
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Markus Stöckler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 940 ± 50
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:0
05.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 54
0:3
05.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
-
Harald Brüller (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 53
2:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
2:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 66
1:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 785 ± 54
3:1
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Michael Gerstner (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 571 ± 62
3:0
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:2
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
2:3
25.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 860 ± 47
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:1
25.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
2:3
10.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 821 ± 44
3:0
10.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
0:3
10.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 890 ± 46
3:2
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich West
1
1
Anja Aigner (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:0
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 892 ± 50
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
2:3
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 47
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
1:3
20.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 717 ± 55
3:1
20.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Markus Leichtfried (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 581 ± 92
3:0
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 49
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:2
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
1:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:0
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Michael Gerstner (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 571 ± 62
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
1:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
2:3
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Franz Wimmer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 855 ± 62
1:3
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
0:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 890 ± 46
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
2:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 53
2:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:2
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
1
3
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Martin Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1864 ± 42
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
1
4
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
1
3
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Ewald Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 481 ± 110
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
1
1
Manfred Pallinger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1106 ± 48
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Roland Kneil (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Anja Aigner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:1
05.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Norbert Polt (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 54
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:0
05.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Josef Unterberger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 954 ± 52
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:1
28.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 892 ± 50
2:3
28.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 47
0:3
28.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Ernst Langsenlehner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 708 ± 89
3:2
20.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Leichtfried (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 581 ± 92
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
0:3
20.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 564 ± 73
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
1:3
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 50
2:3
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 49
0:3
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy