RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGMS2 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
53 |
: |
24 |
Aschenwald Ste. / Müller Chr. |
8:0 |
Malle Flo. / Müller Chr. |
8:4 |
|
Aschenwald Stefan |
8:0 |
Müller Christoph |
16:4 |
Malle Florian |
8:4 |
|
2. |
LEPE2 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
54 |
: |
29 |
Starzacher Ger. / Koželj Luk. |
3:0 |
Orasche Igo. / Koželj Luk. |
2:0 |
Osina Phi. / Koželj Luk. |
1:0 |
Orasche Igo. / Starzacher Ger. |
4:1 |
Osina Phi. / Starzacher Ger. |
5:2 |
Osina Phi. / Orasche Igo. |
1:1 |
|
Koželj Lukas Nickel |
6:0 |
Starzacher Gerhard |
12:3 |
Orasche Igor |
7:2 |
Osina Philip |
7:3 |
|
3. |
SGBU5 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
50 |
: |
33 |
Teuffenbach Oli. / Kröpfl Mar. |
14:5 |
Teuffenbach Oli. / Mayer Wil. |
0:1 |
|
Kröpfl Markus |
14:5 |
Teuffenbach Oliver |
14:6 |
Mayer Willibald |
0:1 |
|
4. |
KAC1 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
33 |
Wutte Rai. / Pettauer Sie. |
1:0 |
Radovcic Zor. / Sulejmanovic Muj. |
1:0 |
Radovcic Zor. / Wutte Rai. |
9:6 |
Radovcic Zor. / Pettauer Sie. |
2:1 |
|
Sulejmanovic Mujo |
1:0 |
Radovcic Zoran |
12:7 |
Wutte Raimund |
10:6 |
Pettauer Siegfried |
3:1 |
|
5. |
SGLK1 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
41 |
: |
31 |
Waldhauser Kar. / Pandel Rom. |
1:0 |
Adlassnig Pet. / Waldhauser Kar. |
1:0 |
Adlassnig Pet. / Pandel Rom. |
9:7 |
Adlassnig Pau. / Waldhauser Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Adlassnig Peter |
10:7 |
Pandel Roman |
10:7 |
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz |
2:1 |
Adlassnig Paul |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGLV6 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
46 |
: |
35 |
Freithofnig Rai. / Puggl Mat. |
2:0 |
Melcher Jak. / Spitzer Pri. |
1:0 |
Jessenig Tho. / Polzer Dav. |
5:4 |
Polzer Dav. / Puggl Mat. |
3:4 |
Jessenig Tho. / Puggl Mat. |
0:1 |
|
Freithofnig Raimund |
2:0 |
Melcher Jakob |
1:0 |
Spitzer Primus |
1:0 |
Polzer David Philip |
8:8 |
Jessenig Thomas |
5:5 |
Puggl Mathias |
5:5 |
|
7. |
WOBE2 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
33 |
: |
38 |
Krainbucher Chr. / Krainbucher Rap. |
9:10 |
|
Krainbucher Christoph |
9:10 |
Krainbucher Raphael |
9:10 |
|
8. |
BKLR3 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
31 |
: |
51 |
Krainer Kon. / Dobrounig Hub. |
2:0 |
Dobrounig Hub. / Wilke Jan. |
1:0 |
Dobrounig Hub. / Pasalic Bra. |
2:1 |
Pasalic Bra. / Wilke Jan. |
1:4 |
Krainer Kon. / Pasalic Bra. |
0:1 |
Pasalic Bra. / Simon Ale. |
0:1 |
Friedrich Ger. / Simon Ale. |
0:1 |
Wilke Jan. / Almaghout Ram. |
0:1 |
Fabel Kar. / Strohschein Leo. |
0:1 |
Krainer Kon. / Simon Ale. |
0:4 |
|
Dobrounig Hubert |
5:1 |
Pasalic Branka |
3:7 |
Krainer Konrad |
2:5 |
Wilke Jan |
2:5 |
Fabel Karl-Heinz |
0:1 |
Friedrich Gerhard |
0:1 |
Strohschein Leo |
0:1 |
Almaghout Rami |
0:1 |
Simon Alexander |
0:6 |
|
9. |
MARG1 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
29 |
: |
52 |
Flechl Gün. / Monsberger Har. |
5:15 |
|
Flechl Günther |
5:15 |
Monsberger Harald |
5:15 |
|
10. |
DSFE2 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
21 |
: |
50 |
Rust Osw. / Stibiel Pao. |
5:13 |
Waltl-Dobernik Mar. / Stibiel Pao. |
0:1 |
Fister Chr. / Brandl Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Rust Oswald |
5:13 |
Stibiel Paolo |
5:14 |
Waltl-Dobernik Marie |
0:1 |
Fister Christoph |
0:1 |
Brandl Stephan |
0:1 |
|
11. |
GURN1 |
20 |
3 |
: |
17 |
25 |
: |
52 |
Binder Her. / Neubauer Got. |
1:0 |
Walter Ulr. / Binder Her. |
1:1 |
Kraßnik And. / Neubauer Got. |
1:9 |
Binder Her. / Unterweger Rap. |
0:1 |
Walter Ulr. / Kraßnik And. |
0:6 |
|
Binder Herwig |
2:2 |
Neubauer Gottfried |
2:9 |
Walter Ulrike |
1:7 |
Kraßnik Andreas |
1:15 |
Unterweger Raphael |
0:1 |
|