XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
MICH
OHLS
PETT
RITR
SGSL
STKI
VISA
VORD
WRTB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL2
MICH1
OHLS2
PETT3
RITR3
SGSL1
STKI1
VISA1
VORD5
WRTB3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hermann Glöckl
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 36 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 81,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB (2023/2024)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Agac Mirkan
Ahrer Sebastian
Ballenstorfer Berndt
Baumgartner Thomas
Ebner Jakob
Edlmair Fridolin
Gielesberger Josef
Großauer Tobias
Hatlauf Martin
Herber August
Hofer Klaus
Huber Ernst
Hubweber Gerald
Huemer Johann
Jakovljevic Jakov
Jakovljevic Toma
Kimpflinger Franz
Klausriegler Johannes
Landl Kurt
Lindinger Gerald
Mrkvicka Richard
Neudorfer Martin
Neuhauser Paul
Pesendorfer Franz
Prielinger Alois
Roitner Andreas
Rühl Manfred
Scheck Alois
Schicklgruber Günther
Steinkogler Florian
Strutzenberger Ewald
Szüle Sandor
Viechtbauer Robert
Voglhuber Johannes
Zaunmayr Ricardo
players of all clubs
DWEL
KRMÜ
MICH
PETT
RITR
SGRS
SYPA
WELS
all
W
L
25.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 72
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
0:3
25.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
Richard Mrkvicka (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 545 ± 93
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
0:3
25.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 54
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
0:3
19.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
8
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 737 ± 65
3:0
19.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
8
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Berndt Ballenstorfer (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 60
3:1
15.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 51
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
3:2
15.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Martin Hatlauf (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 658 ± 60
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
0:3
15.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 58
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
3:2
05.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Kurt Landl (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
3:2
05.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 53
3:0
01.03.2024
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
5
9:
Hermann Glöckl (STKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Klaus Hofer (DWEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 55
3:1
01.03.2024
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
5
3:
Hermann Glöckl (STKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Martin Neudorfer (DWEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1290 ± 55
3:0
13.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 57
3:0
13.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Gerald Lindinger (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 59
3:1
13.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 58
3:0
09.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 54
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
0:3
09.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 46
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
2:3
09.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 870 ± 49
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
3:1
02.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Alois Scheck (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 781 ± 50
3:1
02.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
August Herber (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 57
3:1
23.01.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Andreas Roitner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 63
3:1
23.01.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Josef Gielesberger (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 507 ± 130
3:0
15.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Sandor Szüle (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 77
3:0
15.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 72
3:0
07.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1101 ± 57
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
3:2
07.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Thomas Baumgartner (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 68
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
0:3
07.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Berndt Ballenstorfer (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 60
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
0:3
28.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Alois Prielinger (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1261 ± 62
3:1
28.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 59
3:0
28.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 58
1:3
24.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Jakob Ebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 53
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
1:3
24.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Tobias Großauer (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 110
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
1:3
09.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Robert Viechtbauer (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 62
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
3:1
09.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 57
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
0:3
09.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 59
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
1:3
17.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 54
3:1
17.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Mirkan Agac (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 62
2:3
17.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 46
3:2
13.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Johann Huemer (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 58
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
1:3
13.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
August Herber (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 57
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
3:2
13.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Paul Neuhauser (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 64
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
1:3
06.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 78
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
1:3
06.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Andreas Roitner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 63
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 90
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy