RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGÜDB4 |
17 |
16 |
: |
1 |
49 |
: |
19 |
Bolbolian Arm. / Grill Arn. |
14:0 |
Walter Edg. / Grill Arn. |
1:0 |
Pfeifenberger Jul. / Hold Tob. |
1:0 |
Korugic Mir. / Bolbolian Arm. |
0:1 |
|
Grill Arnd |
15:0 |
Walter Edgar |
1:0 |
Pfeifenberger Julia |
1:0 |
Hold Tobias |
1:0 |
Bolbolian Armond |
14:1 |
Korugic Mirnes |
0:1 |
|
2. |
UTT1 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
37 |
: |
25 |
Puhr Han. / Kern Mar. |
1:0 |
Puhr Han. / Puhr Ewa. |
10:6 |
|
Kern Martin |
1:0 |
Puhr Hans |
11:6 |
Puhr Ewald |
10:6 |
|
3. |
SFP4 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
37 |
: |
23 |
Kopp Han. / Heigl Rai. |
1:0 |
Temmer Rob. / Strommer Tho. |
1:0 |
Heigl Rai. / Temmer Rob. |
6:1 |
Zenz Hei. / Temmer Rob. |
1:2 |
Heigl Rai. / Strommer Tho. |
1:2 |
Heigl Ger. / Strommer Tho. |
0:1 |
Heigl Ger. / Heigl Rai. |
0:1 |
|
Kopp Hans-Peter |
1:0 |
Temmer Robert |
8:3 |
Heigl Raimund |
8:4 |
Strommer Thomas |
2:3 |
Zenz Heimo |
1:2 |
Heigl Gertraud |
0:2 |
|
4. |
MUEN2 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
37 |
: |
34 |
Litscher Pet. / Eibegger Mic. |
3:0 |
Lang Mar. / Prasch Her. |
4:2 |
Lang Mar. / Eibegger Mic. |
2:1 |
Eibegger Mic. / Prasch Her. |
1:2 |
Litscher Pet. / Prasch Her. |
0:1 |
Litscher Pet. / Lang Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Eibegger Michael |
6:3 |
Lang Martin |
6:4 |
Prasch Herwig |
5:5 |
Litscher Peter |
3:2 |
|
5. |
IND3 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
32 |
: |
32 |
Stoyanchev Nik. / Kahraman Eri. |
1:0 |
Lichtenberg Jon. / Seidl Rap. |
1:0 |
Stoyanchev Nik. / Schmid Dom. |
7:4 |
Ederegger Max. / Schmid Dom. |
0:1 |
Ederegger Max. / Stoyanchev Nik. |
0:2 |
|
Kahraman Erinc |
1:0 |
Lichtenberg Jonas |
1:0 |
Seidl Raphael |
1:0 |
Stoyanchev Nikolay |
8:6 |
Schmid Dominik |
7:5 |
Ederegger Maximilian |
0:3 |
|
6. |
STR1 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
39 |
: |
31 |
Nalukowy Tho. / Deutschmann Ste. |
9:8 |
|
Nalukowy Thomas |
9:8 |
Deutschmann Stefan |
9:8 |
|
7. |
UTT2 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
34 |
: |
34 |
Baldauf-Pölzl Mar. / Kankanyan Kar. |
2:0 |
Baldauf-Pölzl Mar. / Yang Chi. |
4:2 |
Kober Wal. / Kankanyan Kar. |
1:1 |
Yang Chi. / Kankanyan Kar. |
1:1 |
Pramer Jür. / Yang Chi. |
1:2 |
Rössl Dan. / Kankanyan Kar. |
0:1 |
Brandl Dan. / Yang Chi. |
0:1 |
|
Baldauf-Pölzl Markus |
6:2 |
Yang Chiu-Ying |
6:6 |
Kankanyan Karen |
4:3 |
Kober Walter |
1:1 |
Pramer Jürgen |
1:2 |
Rössl Daniel |
0:1 |
Brandl Daniel |
0:1 |
|
8. |
ATS1 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
34 |
Kopic Rob. / Heidorn Luk. |
4:0 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Heidorn Luk. |
2:0 |
Heidorn Luk. / Draguljic Mar. |
1:1 |
Heidorn Luk. / Chang Woo. |
1:8 |
|
Kopic Robert |
4:0 |
Weinmüller Edmund |
2:0 |
Heidorn Lukas |
8:9 |
Draguljic Marinko |
1:1 |
Chang Woonghyun |
1:8 |
|
9. |
VOI1 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
29 |
Frohmann And. / Moises Rol. |
4:1 |
Frohmann And. / Taucher Ale. |
1:1 |
Taucher Ale. / Moises Rol. |
1:2 |
Frohmann And. / Preschan Mar. |
1:3 |
Taucher Ale. / Preschan Mar. |
0:1 |
Wanz Ber. / Preschan Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Moises Roland |
5:3 |
Frohmann Andreas |
6:5 |
Taucher Alexander |
2:4 |
Preschan Markus |
1:5 |
Wanz Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SGÜDB5 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
34 |
Siari Arm. / Schanbacher Jan. |
3:0 |
Schanbacher Jan. / Hold Tob. |
3:1 |
Pfeifenberger Jul. / Hold Tob. |
1:3 |
Sarofem Kar. / Simoner Hel. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Jul. / Pfeifenberger Jul. |
0:1 |
Siari Arm. / Sarofem Bis. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Jul. / Hold Tob. |
0:3 |
|
Schanbacher Jan Peter |
6:1 |
Siari Armin |
3:1 |
Hold Tobias |
4:7 |
Pfeifenberger Julia |
1:4 |
Sarofem Karem |
0:1 |
Sarofem Bischoy |
0:1 |
Simoner Helmut |
0:1 |
Sarofem Juliana |
0:4 |
|
11. |
IND4 |
17 |
3 |
: |
14 |
18 |
: |
45 |
Plattner Kat. / Holter Tob. |
3:6 |
Holter Tob. / Kaufmann Mat. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Mar. / Nagel Mar. |
0:1 |
Oberlach Val. / Katzer Mar. |
0:1 |
Holter Tob. / Fuchs Mar. |
0:1 |
Nagel Mar. / Kaufmann Mat. |
0:2 |
Holter Tob. / Nagel Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Plattner Katharina |
3:6 |
Holter Tobias |
3:10 |
Oberlach Valentin |
0:1 |
Katzer Marc |
0:1 |
Fuchs Martin |
0:2 |
Kaufmann Matthias |
0:3 |
Nagel Marius |
0:5 |
|
12. |
GRS3 |
17 |
2 |
: |
15 |
14 |
: |
48 |
Stindl Flo. / Perl Hel. |
2:2 |
Kraner Ger. / Perl Hel. |
0:1 |
Stindl Flo. / Kraner Ger. |
0:1 |
Reiter Gün. / Schilling Kar. |
0:1 |
Stindl Flo. / Schilling Kar. |
0:2 |
Schilling Kar. / Perl Hel. |
0:4 |
Reiter Gün. / Kraner Ger. |
0:4 |
|
Stindl Florian |
2:5 |
Perl Helmut |
2:7 |
Reiter Günter |
0:5 |
Kraner Gernot |
0:6 |
Schilling Karl |
0:7 |
|