XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
BRAU
EBSW
FRAN
HOAC
METT
NEUK
OSTM
URIE
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATTG2
BRAU2
EBSW2
FRAN2
HOAC2
METT2
NEUK1
OSTM2
URIE2
VÖCK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Kaufmann
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 16 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 51,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte (2019/2020)
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bittner Gerhard
Brandstätter Gerhard
Danninger Wilhelm
Deutsch Philip
Duffek Alexander
Duffek Matthias
Goldmann Helmut
Grömer Peter
Haider Alois
Hanslmaier Flora
Hanslmaier Gregor
Hofer Erwin
Ichim Emmanuel
Kagerer Gilbert Karl
Kostolnik Kurt
Krenn Klaus
Kurtovic Mustafa
Lamb Maximilian
Leopold Ernst
Li Edgar Yi Jin
Lkhagvadash Oyundavaa
Maximov Isabela-Ana-Maria
Neulinger Ludwig
Rendl Thomas
Scheuchenstuhl Thomas
Schiebel Helmut
Tschernuth Sebastian
Wanecek Thomas
players of all clubs
ALTB
ASTN
BSVL
FRAV
FROB
GALK
MGLZ
STRG
WRTA
all
W
L
04.03.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Maximilian Lamb (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 951 ± 62
2:3
04.03.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 781 ± 87
1:3
04.03.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 59
3:1
28.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Gerhard Brandstätter (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 62
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
1:3
28.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Gerhard Bittner (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 101
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
3:1
12.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
4
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Matthias Duffek (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 63
1:3
12.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
4
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Peter Grömer (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 62
3:0
06.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Sebastian Tschernuth (GALK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 80
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
3:0
06.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Klaus Krenn (GALK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1037 ± 60
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
3:0
23.01.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
1
Oyundavaa Lkhagvadash (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 899 ± 85
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
1:3
23.01.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
1
Emmanuel Ichim (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 351 ± 165
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
0:3
20.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Danninger (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 61
0:3
20.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Philip Deutsch (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 68
2:3
20.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Thomas Wanecek (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 59
2:3
04.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Mustafa Kurtovic (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 70
1:3
04.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Helmut Goldmann (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 962 ± 68
2:3
29.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
6
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 59
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
3:0
29.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
6
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 64
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
0:3
29.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
6
Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 781 ± 87
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
0:3
23.10.2019
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
1
5
Erwin Hofer (MGLZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1058 ± 65
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
0:3
23.10.2019
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
1
5
Ludwig Neulinger (MGLZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 80
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
3:0
23.10.2019
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
1
5
Kurt Kostolnik (MGLZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 61
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
3:2
18.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
4
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
0:3
18.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
4
Matthias Duffek (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 63
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
1:3
18.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
4
Alexander Duffek (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1086 ± 60
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
0:3
01.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Alois Haider (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 66
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
2:3
01.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Ernst Leopold (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
2:3
01.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Helmut Schiebel (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 80
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
2:3
25.09.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Thomas Rendl (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1020 ± 62
1:3
25.09.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Isabela-Ana-Maria Maximov (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
3:1
25.09.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
-
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1003 ± 58
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy