XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
GRA
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
GRA1
IND8
LAS1
LAS2
MUEN6
MUEN7
POS3
SFP7
UWK2
UWK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ewald Richter
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 15 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 62,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost B (2018/2019)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2018/2019)
Unterliga Nord (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
2
4
5
6
7
11
all opponents
Bauer Johann
Czelecz Richard
Fedorov Artem
Haberl Christian
Infantolino Davide
Ivanic Ranko
Jungwirt Andreas
Kainradl Monika
Kainradl Peter
Koopmans Michael
Kremnitzer Patrick
Papst Marcel
Pirstinger Rudolf
Prager Alex
Prager Florian
Richter Iris
Strassegger Peter
Ully Michael
Wildling Emilio
Wildling Sandra
Zucker Michael
players of all clubs
BEBU
BRE
KAPF
LGW
MAZ
MUER
all
W
L
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
7
Florian Prager (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 45
-
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
0:3
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
7
Alex Prager (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 728 ± 50
-
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
3:2
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
7
Marcel Papst (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 558 ± 45
-
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
0:3
09.04.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Ewald Richter (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Peter Strassegger (BRE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 47
0:3
09.04.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Ewald Richter (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 78
0:3
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
5
Christian Haberl (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 629 ± 47
-
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
0:3
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
4
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 55
1:3
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
5
Richard Czelecz (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 354 ± 73
-
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
0:3
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
4
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
3:0
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
5
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 400 ± 68
-
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
0:3
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
4
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Michael Ully (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 41
-
Ewald Richter (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
3:0
08.03.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Davide Infantolino (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1745 ± 63
-
Ewald Richter (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
3:0
08.03.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Michael Zucker (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 55
-
Ewald Richter (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
1:3
27.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
2
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 583 ± 49
3:1
27.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
2
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 169 ± 82
3:0
30.10.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Ewald Richter (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Emilio Wildling (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 33
2:3
30.10.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Ewald Richter (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Michael Koopmans (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 46
1:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost B
1
5
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Michael Koopmans (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 46
3:2
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost B
1
4
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 55
-
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
3:1
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost B
1
4
Peter Kainradl (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 391 ± 73
-
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
0:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost B
1
5
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Christian Haberl (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 629 ± 47
3:0
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost B
1
4
Monika Kainradl (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 613 ± 51
-
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
0:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost B
1
5
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Sandra Wildling (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 101 ± 82
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy