XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BRAU5
FEMO3
FRIE3
FRIE4
HOAC3
MOOS2
OSTM4
STJO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Ruspekhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 21 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 63,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2017/2018)
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2017/2018)
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte (2017/2018)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Auböck Johannes
Bala Alexander
Baumgartner Markus
Emerstorfer Nico
Großschedl Adolf
Grubauer Jakob
Grünzweil Manfred
Hanslmaier Flora
Hanslmaier Gregor
Haslhofer Tobias
Hinterdorfer Manuel
Iltschev Kamen
Kagerer Maria Elisabeth
Knauder Ronja
Kranzer Josef
Kubin Stefan
Kukla Johannes
Kunz Daniel
Lasch Laurenz
Lehner Jürgen
Lucaci Thomas
Mayrhofer Jonas
Mühlehner Michael Helmut
Nowak Erik
Oberaigner Felix
Pilz Florian
Schreiner Nadine
Tucho Robin
Wasner Jeremias
Winkler Florian
players of all clubs
GUTA
HABE
MAUT
PERG
RECH
SGDI
SGKA
SGKL
STRG
WRTA
all
W
L
16.03.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
-
Jürgen Lehner (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 516 ± 53
3:2
16.03.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
-
Nadine Schreiner (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 297 ± 55
3:0
16.03.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
-
Johannes Kukla (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 51
0:3
09.03.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Tobias Haslhofer (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 322 ± 84
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
0:3
09.03.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Jonas Mayrhofer (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 490 ± 59
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
3:2
13.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
5
Laurenz Lasch (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 77
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
3:2
13.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
5
Daniel Kunz (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 66
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
3:1
13.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
5
Nico Emerstorfer (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 220 ± 60
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
1:3
05.02.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 121 ± 52
3:0
05.02.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
-
Josef Kranzer (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 534 ± 89
3:0
26.01.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
0:3
26.01.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Kamen Iltschev (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 519 ± 77
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
0:3
17.01.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Johannes Auböck (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1240 ± 54
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
3:0
17.01.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Stefan Kubin (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 56
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
3:0
30.11.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Jakob Grubauer (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 60
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
3:0
30.11.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Jeremias Wasner (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 69
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
3:1
30.11.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Manfred Grünzweil (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 52
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2017
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Ronja Knauder (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 464 ± 53
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
0:3
24.11.2017
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Johannes Kukla (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 51
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2017
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Nadine Schreiner (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 297 ± 55
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
0:3
13.11.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
-
Adolf Großschedl (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 76
3:0
13.11.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
-
Thomas Lucaci (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 336 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
5
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
-
Laurenz Lasch (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 77
0:3
04.11.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
5
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
-
Erik Nowak (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 239 ± 73
3:0
04.11.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
5
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
-
Alexander Bala (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 235 ± 86
3:0
23.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Manuel Hinterdorfer (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 442 ± 49
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
1:3
23.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Robin Tucho (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 318 ± 62
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
0:3
23.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 394 ± 51
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
0:3
21.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 52
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
3:2
21.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
1:3
21.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 293 ± 57
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
1:3
06.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 170 ± 84
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Florian Winkler (SGDI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 195 ± 53
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy