XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
ATTG
LNZG
MOND
PFAN
PINS
SGAU
SGEB
SGRV
SGTV
TIMK
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
401 Linz Umgebung A
411 Linz Umgebung B
421 Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
431 Steyr - Umgebung
441 Salzkammergut
451 Attnang - Umgebung
461 Kremstal / Linz LD
471 Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALMÜ1
ATTG1
LNZG3
MOND2
PFAN2
PINS1
SGAU2
SGEB3
SGRV3
SGTV1
TIMK1
VORD6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Samuel Auer
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 14 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 48,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2016/2017)
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Armin
Anzinger Manfred
Brandmayr Alexander
Breiteneder Hubert
Buhl Klaus
Ebner Bernhard Josef
Fadljevic Dominik
Ferdin Dawud
Haider Daniel
Haslbauer Erich
Kogler Josef
Lahninger Herbert
Meingassner Ingrid
Motz Vanessa
Pollhammer Josef
Pramendorfer Johann
Pramendorfer Walter
Rauscher Christian
Rauscher Wolfgang
Reiter Johann
Riedl Laura
Schmied Matthäus
Seifriedsberger Renate
Urich Melchior
Vas Daniel
Werner Martin
Windhagauer Stefan
players of all clubs
EBSW
GASP
LNZG
NEUK
SGEB
SGTV
SYPA
VÖCK
all
W
L
17.03.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
8
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Dawud Ferdin (VÖCK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 52
0:3
17.03.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
8
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 869 ± 54
3:1
10.03.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
7
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 926 ± 55
2:3
10.03.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
7
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Josef Pollhammer (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 57
1:3
02.03.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
6
Klaus Buhl (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 53
-
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
3:2
02.03.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
6
Erich Haslbauer (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 756 ± 61
-
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
2:3
02.03.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
6
Armin Aigner (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1068 ± 73
-
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
3:0
17.02.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
5
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Rauscher (EBSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 57
1:3
17.02.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
5
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Christian Rauscher (EBSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 53
3:2
10.02.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
4
Johann Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 813 ± 51
-
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
3:0
10.02.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
4
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 53
-
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
1:3
10.02.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
4
Ingrid Meingassner (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 938 ± 77
-
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
3:0
03.02.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
9:
Samuel Auer (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
1:3
03.02.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
3:
Samuel Auer (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Stefan Windhagauer (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 51
1:3
20.01.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
1
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Hubert Breiteneder (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 56
2:3
20.01.2017
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
2
1
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Renate Seifriedsberger (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 692 ± 57
3:1
02.12.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
9
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Martin Werner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 57
3:1
02.12.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
9
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 731 ± 56
2:3
02.12.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
9
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Daniel Haider (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 452 ± 74
3:0
04.11.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
6
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Klaus Buhl (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 53
2:3
04.11.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
6
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Herbert Lahninger (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 998 ± 54
0:3
04.11.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
6
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Erich Haslbauer (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 756 ± 61
3:1
28.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
5
Daniel Vas (EBSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 909 ± 53
-
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
5
Manfred Anzinger (EBSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 867 ± 52
-
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
1:3
07.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
2
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Laura Riedl (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 623 ± 61
3:0
07.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
2
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Vanessa Motz (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 443 ± 76
3:1
07.10.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
2
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Dominik Fadljevic (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 828 ± 52
3:2
29.09.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
1
Melchior Urich (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 419 ± 103
-
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
0:3
29.09.2016
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
1
1
Johann Reiter (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 59
-
Samuel Auer (TIMK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy