Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Noah Hemetsberger (VORD) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 85 ± 50
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Zsofia Licsak (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 105 ± 45
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Emil Buchinger (PREG) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1460 ± 440
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Lorenz Kunze (FREI) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 22 ± 37
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Jonas Stabl (EBSW) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 43 ± 51
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Michael Kohlbauer (ASTN) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 239 ± 85
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Lukas Grubits (STJO) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 23 ± 45
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Hannes Wessely (FREI) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 324 ± 80
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Paul Vlas (MAUT) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 63 ± 82
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Severin Josef Haslinger (RITR) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 288 ± 50
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Florian Hagelmüller (WLDG) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 479 ± 39
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
N |
04.04.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | 9: |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Katharina Mayr (SGEB6) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 458 ± 57
|
0:3 |
04.04.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | 3: |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Ion Zadoina (SGEB6) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 367 ± 86
|
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | 12: |
Raphael Pesendorfer (VORD10) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 206 ± 42
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | 6: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 413 ± 42
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | 1: |
Carina Gerstberger (VORD10) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 43 ± 41
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | 7: |
Michael Feichtinger (UNGM4) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 58 ± 46
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | 2: |
Jakob Kronegger (UNGM4) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 486 ± 48
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Dustin Jacubetz (FROB) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 126 ± 48
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Philipp Steindl (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 38 ± 37
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Elias Zauner (PINS) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 58 ± 44
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Lea Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 24 ± 47
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Lorenz Raffetseder (MAUT) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 233 ± 59
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Lina Klanner (VORD) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 5 ± 27
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Emil Ortner (UNGM) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 36 ± 45
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Simon Maschek (FROB) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 27 ± 40
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
02.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | 9: |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Bence Egerszegi (RITR7) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 120 ± 48
|
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | 4: |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 225 ± 45
|
0:3 |
17.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | 6: |
Nico Zorn (RITR8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 118 ± 63
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:1 |
17.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | 1: |
Emin Guso (RITR8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 116 ± 55
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | 8: |
Jan Hutterer (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 253 ± 45
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | 3: |
Richard Szüle (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 18 ± 44
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
0:3 |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Noah Hemetsberger (VORD) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 85 ± 50
|
N |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Zsofia Licsak (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 105 ± 45
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Felix Loitzberger (MAUT) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 13 ± 31
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Philipp Steindl (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 38 ± 37
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Lina Klanner (VORD) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 5 ± 27
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Valentina Pesendorfer (VORD) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 17 ± 31
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Martin Schöfegger (FRIE) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 140 ± 69
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
N |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 9: |
Bence Egerszegi (RITR7) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 120 ± 48
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 3: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 225 ± 45
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | 9: |
Simon Hauser (OHLS5) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 274 ± 69
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | 3: |
Paul Hauser (OHLS5) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 199 ± 56
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
3:0 |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 19 ± 45
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Philipp Steindl (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 38 ± 37
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Max Kerbl (MAUT) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 10 ± 30
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Klemens Otasek (OTTH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 113 ± 48
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 110 ± 55
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Lukas Kinz (MAUT) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 312 ± 48
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Felix Loitzberger (MAUT) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 13 ± 31
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 109 ± 50
-
Richard Szüle (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 18 ± 44
|
S |