XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Franz Spöcklberger
(
RC-Graph
), 638 matches, 271 wins, 367 losses, winning percentage: 42,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost (2020/2021)
1. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
1.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
1.Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
2.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
2.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
2.Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014 (2014/2015)
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten) (2011/2012)
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten (2012/2013)
Senioren Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Bac Andrej
Bader Sandro
Barounig Arnold
Beckmann Mike
Begusch Claudio
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Budaev Bulat
Czaputa Martin
Czell Martin
Darnhofer Harald
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Eberhard Josef
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Feldkircher Katja
Felsberger Reinhard
Figge Martin
Fischer Harald
Flechl Günther
Flechl Siegfried
Francisci Wolfgang
Friedrich Gerhard
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Gelter Christian
Gober Hansjörg
Gratzer Gerhard
Gratzer Walter
Gulden Folker
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Martin
Gutschi Thomas
Haberz Markus
Hafner Gerhard
Hankusic Mevludin
Hegeler Brigitte
Hirt Christian
Hofmeister Jonas
Hribernig Uwe
Hubounig Albin
Hösele Lea
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jessernig Alfred
Jonach Walter
Juwan Franz
Jäger Manfred
Kaschitz Ernst
Kelih Tjasa
Koch Peter
Kogler Helmut
Koller Josef
Kollmann Gerhard
Korba Thomas
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Krall Franz
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kraßnik Thomas
Köchl Wolfgang
Langer Günther
Lemberger Heimo
Leppert Benjamin
Liesnig Klaus
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Machne Walter
Magek Siegfried
Maier Lena
Malle Gerold
Markovic Igor
Matijasevic Mirko
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Mekul Dominik
Messner Martin Walter
Micheu Jakob
Miklautz Franz
Miklautz Tobias
Mitschey Philipp
Mitschey Robert
Mochar Jörg
Monsberger Harald
Moser Hermann
Moser Lukas
Muntean Brigitta
Murold Walter
Müller Timo
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Nepraunig Michael
Neubauer Gottfried
Novak Dieter
Obmann Karl
Offner Anton
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Omelko Wigant
Orasch Marco
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Orasche Romario
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Philip
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Osina Wilhelm
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pacher Phillip
Pagitz Walter
Passauer Uwe
Pasterk Walter
Perkonig Thomas
Petschnig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Pfeiler Heinz
Pichler Walter
Plessl Gerhard
Pototschnig Sabrina
Pretis Walter
Rabusseau Robert
Rainer Karl
Rainer Noah
Rascher Walter
Reisner Peter
Ripfl Robert
Robinig Bernhard
Ropp Marcel
Rossmann Lukas
Rothleitner Lukas
Sabitzer Dieter
Sablatschan Michael
Samitsch Martin
Schildberger Hubert
Schildberger Marvin
Schmittner Julian
Schneider Martin
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Schöffmann Horst
Skenderi Amel
Smrtnik Zdravko
Sornig Armin
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Steinacher Judith
Sterze Branko
Stibiel Paolo
Stipek Mario
Stromberger Markus
Strutz Maximilian
Summer Lorenz
Suppnig Julia
Tamegger Harald
Thaler Christopher
Tschinder Carolina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Valentin Winfried
Varch Andreas
Verdnik Friedmund
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz
Walter Ulrike
Walzl Michael
Warrasch Emanuel
Wassner Fritz
Weber Martin
Weissegger Josef
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wendegass Mario
Weneberger Paul
Wolbank Hartwig
Wutte Raimund
Zagler Ernst
Zechner Kurt
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LAVA
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
MASA
PAUL
SGAV
SGBV
SGHW
SITT
SPEW
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
all
W
L
12.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 57
0:3
12.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 50
3:0
12.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
0:3
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:1
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:2
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 53
1:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 54
3:2
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Branko Sterze (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 60
0:3
11.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
1:3
11.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
0:3
11.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 62
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:1
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 53
1:3
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 58
1:3
20.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 60
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:2
20.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:2
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Robert Ripfl (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 60
3:0
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:0
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Georg Schreier (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 63
2:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
1:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jörg Mochar (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 916 ± 70
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
2:3
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:2
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Rabusseau (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 61
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:1
06.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:2
06.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Marvin Schildberger (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
2:3
06.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:2
27.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
0:3
27.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 55
0:3
27.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
1:3
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:2
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
2:3
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:2
10.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 52
3:1
10.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:0
10.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 62
1:3
06.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:1
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Pretis (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1305 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:0
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Ripfl (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 60
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:2
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:1
02.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 57
3:1
02.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 53
2:3
27.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 761 ± 89
3:0
27.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 55
0:3
31.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:0
31.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
1:3
31.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:1
24.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 68
0:3
24.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
0:3
24.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:2
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:1
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Jörg Mochar (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 120
3:0
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
2:3
01.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 56
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:0
01.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:0
24.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 60
3:0
24.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
2:3
24.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
0:3
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:0
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
0:3
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:2
03.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
3:0
03.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 70
3:2
03.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
2:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
0:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
0:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
0:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
0:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
3:2
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
3:1
24.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
0:3
24.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
2:3
24.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
2:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
0:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
1:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
0:3
17.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
1:3
17.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 73
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
0:3
17.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:2
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 56
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
2:3
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
1:3
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:0
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:1
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 60
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
1:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:2
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
04.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:0
04.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 71
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:0
04.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:1
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:1
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
1:3
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
1:3
25.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:1
25.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1313 ± 83
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:1
25.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
25.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 58
2:3
25.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
3:2
25.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 49
3:0
06.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 79
3:1
06.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 49
0:3
06.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 52
0:3
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 941 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:2
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:1
04.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 53
3:1
04.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
0:3
01.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 72
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:2
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:1
21.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
21.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:1
21.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:1
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 50
0:3
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Bernhard Robinig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 52
2:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 83
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
0:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Uwe Passauer (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 631 ± 200
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
0:3
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:1
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 70
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
0:3
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 382 ± 85
3:0
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
3:0
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 912 ± 87
3:2
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1189 ± 79
1:3
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
3:0
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1305 ± 83
0:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1265 ± 64
0:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 80
3:0
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1053 ± 79
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
1:3
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1201 ± 88
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
3:0
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1235 ± 80
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
3:1
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 78
1:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
3:2
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1059 ± 79
3:2
26.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1166 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:1
26.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
2:3
26.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 63
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
1:3
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1123 ± 58
1:3
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
1:3
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 61
3:2
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
1:3
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
1:3
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 62
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:0
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1009 ± 62
2:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
3:0
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1345 ± 67
1:3
20.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 913 ± 67
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
2:3
20.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:0
20.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:2
13.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1326 ± 60
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:0
13.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
2:3
13.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:0
06.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 69
3:0
06.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
3:1
06.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 59
0:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 70
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
2:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Juwan (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1383 ± 84
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:2
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 63
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
1:3
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 59
1:3
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 57
1:3
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 431 ± 138
3:0
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 62
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:0
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 62
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
0:3
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:1
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 58
1:3
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1166 ± 58
2:3
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 63
3:1
15.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:1
15.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1217 ± 61
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:0
15.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1123 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:0
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 62
0:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 59
3:2
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
1:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1345 ± 67
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:1
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bulat Budaev (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1404 ± 86
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:0
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1009 ± 62
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
0:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 913 ± 67
3:1
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 59
0:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 58
1:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:1
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
1:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 46
3:1
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
1:3
18.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:1
18.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:1
18.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Jörg Mochar (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 66
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
2:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
3:0
08.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
3:1
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:1
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:1
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
2:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:2
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Lena Maier (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
2:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Marcel Ropp (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 41
3:2
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:2
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 46
3:2
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:0
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:1
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:1
20.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:2
20.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:0
20.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 46
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:2
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 75
3:2
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
3:2
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
3:2
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
1:3
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
29.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
3:0
29.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 68
3:0
29.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lena Maier (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
1:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:1
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
3:1
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 46
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:2
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
1:3
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
3:0
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Christian Hirt (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 78
1:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
1:3
17.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:2
17.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:0
17.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:0
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 816 ± 44
0:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 45
2:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
2:3
02.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 46
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
2:3
02.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 974 ± 46
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
2:3
02.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 74
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
0:3
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1055 ± 47
2:3
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 676 ± 59
3:0
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 687 ± 64
3:1
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 844 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
0:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 872 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:2
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Bulat Budaev (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 84
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:1
09.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 963 ± 50
3:0
09.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 47
2:3
09.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 836 ± 52
3:2
26.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Mario Stipek (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 45
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:1
26.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:1
26.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Timo Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 45
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:0
23.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 57
3:0
23.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 879 ± 46
3:0
23.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 47
3:1
09.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
1:3
09.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 46
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
0:3
09.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:0
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 49
1:3
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1052 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 53
2:3
15.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 48
0:3
15.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 48
3:2
15.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
2:3
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 45
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
1:3
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:1
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
2:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1129 ± 58
0:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 46
3:0
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 974 ± 46
1:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 976 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
2:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1055 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
2:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 687 ± 64
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
1:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 844 ± 47
3:1
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 50
1:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 872 ± 47
0:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 836 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 580 ± 80
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
0:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 45
0:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 45
3:0
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
1:3
19.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 782 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
2:3
19.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 879 ± 46
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
0:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 44
3:1
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 57
3:2
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 46
3:2
06.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
2:3
06.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:2
06.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1052 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:0
29.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 879 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
2:3
29.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1138 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:0
29.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 522 ± 88
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
0:3
07.04.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 889 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:0
07.04.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 69
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
31.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
0:3
31.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 51
0:3
23.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
23.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:1
23.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 50
3:1
17.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 49
0:3
17.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 51
2:3
10.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
1:3
10.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 60
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
1:3
03.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Franz Miklautz (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 48
1:3
03.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
0:3
03.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 56
0:3
24.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 866 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
10.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 63
3:0
10.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1259 ± 58
1:3
10.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 62
3:0
13.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 60
3:0
13.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
13.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 49
3:2
20.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1112 ± 57
1:3
20.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 48
3:2
16.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 889 ± 48
3:0
16.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 744 ± 60
3:0
16.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 59
0:3
09.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:1
09.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 65
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
09.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
2:3
02.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
1:3
02.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 52
0:3
02.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 60
3:0
25.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:2
18.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 50
3:0
18.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 61
3:1
18.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
1:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Peter Reisner (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
2:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 56
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:0
03.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Miklautz (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:2
21.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
21.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 63
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
21.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1259 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:1
14.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 53
3:1
14.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 54
1:3
14.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
2:3
06.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:2
06.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
06.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 69
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
2:3
26.09.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:0
26.09.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 855 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
2:3
26.09.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:2
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 45
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:1
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
2:3
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 61
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 50
3:0
08.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 890 ± 68
3:2
08.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
2:3
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Lea Hösele (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 44
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
1:3
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:1
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
2:3
18.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2045 ± 153
1:3
18.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
0:3
18.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
3:2
07.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
0:3
07.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:1
07.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:1
04.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1111 ± 57
3:2
04.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 55
3:0
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 56
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:0
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
0:3
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:0
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:1
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 747 ± 87
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
1:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
0:3
11.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 65
0:3
11.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
2:3
11.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 61
0:3
03.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:2
03.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
0:3
03.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 61
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2045 ± 153
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:0
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 49
0:3
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 54
2:3
05.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
1:3
05.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 991 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:0
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
0:3
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 56
2:3
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
0:3
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:1
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 70
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
0:3
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
2:3
30.09.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:2
30.09.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
3:1
30.09.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
2:3
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 51
3:2
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
2:3
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Folker Gulden (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 80
3:1
31.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:2
31.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
3:2
31.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1269 ± 93
3:1
20.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
0:3
20.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:1
20.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
2:3
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 47
3:1
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 54
1:3
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Günther Langer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 60
3:2
07.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
1:3
07.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Carolina Tschinder (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 668 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
0:3
07.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 52
2:3
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
3:1
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 58
0:3
10.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 56
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
2:3
10.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
10.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
1:3
26.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
26.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:2
26.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
13.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
0:3
13.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 758 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
1:3
13.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
05.12.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 64
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
0:3
05.12.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
2:3
05.12.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1045 ± 65
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:1
28.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1299 ± 56
0:3
28.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 54
0:3
28.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 58
0:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Senioren
Paolo Stibiel (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1426 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:1
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel E 1000
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:2
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel D 1200
Konrad Krainer (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 864 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
0:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel D 1200
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 61
2:3
03.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Günther Langer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 60
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:2
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 50
3:0
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 52
1:3
26.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 50
0:3
26.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 758 ± 59
3:1
26.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 57
3:0
04.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 960 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:2
04.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 71
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
1:3
04.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
28.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 858 ± 53
3:1
28.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 40
3:2
28.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 39
0:3
14.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 48
3:0
14.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Martin Czaputa (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
1:3
14.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 47
0:3
03.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
1:3
03.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:2
03.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Manfred Macher (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:0
26.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Winfried Valentin (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 911 ± 56
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:0
21.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 57
3:2
21.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 49
3:2
21.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 49
1:3
06.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
2:3
06.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:0
06.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:2
24.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:2
24.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 68
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
1:3
24.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
10.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
10.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 61
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
0:3
10.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1128 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:2
29.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 858 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 40
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
2:3
29.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 39
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
22.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
2:3
22.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 52
1:3
22.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
11.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
11.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Maximilian Strutz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 93
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Hansjörg Gober (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 66
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
08.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 47
2:3
08.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Manfred Macher (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 55
0:3
04.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 60
3:1
04.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 911 ± 56
3:1
04.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Hermann Moser (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 60
3:1
21.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
19.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Figge (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
19.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1344 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:0
19.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1278 ± 46
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
2:3
27.09.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 68
3:1
27.09.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 49
2:3
27.09.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 54
0:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Ursula Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Wigant Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
2:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
3:1
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 829 ± 65
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 47
0:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
6
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 47
1:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 47
1:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 814 ± 50
3:2
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
4
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
1
Mike Beckmann (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1095 ± 47
2:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
6
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
2:3
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
3:2
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:2
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:1
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1730 ± 148
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
3:1
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 674 ± 48
2:3
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
2:3
07.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
3:1
07.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 49
0:3
07.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 824 ± 63
3:0
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:2
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel B (1.Klasse)
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Katja Feldkircher (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1284 ± 61
0:3
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Senioren
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 49
3:2
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Paul Weneberger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1176 ± 57
1:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:2
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
2:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
3:1
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
1:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:2
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
2:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Amel Skenderi (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 95
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
27.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1295 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
27.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
27.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Martin Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 43
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Robert Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 708 ± 97
3:1
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 47
0:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 58
0:3
27.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Peter Ibounig (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 972 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
27.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
27.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1224 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1229 ± 50
1:3
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1076 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Obmann (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Dominik Mekul (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1322 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 113
3:1
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 49
3:2
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1193 ± 50
3:0
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1291 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 54
0:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 47
2:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 49
1:3
09.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christopher Thaler (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1304 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
09.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Günther Langer (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
09.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Julia Suppnig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 49
2:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
2:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 742 ± 88
3:0
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 49
3:2
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 47
1:3
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1309 ± 52
1:3
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Martin Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 43
1:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1051 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
0:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 47
2:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 972 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 56
3:1
14.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1076 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
14.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1229 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Dominik Mekul (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1322 ± 52
1:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Karl Obmann (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 51
1:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1193 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Andreas Varch (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
28.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1291 ± 52
2:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 52
3:2
28.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 48
1:3
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Senioren
Raimund Wutte (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1374 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
L
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Einzel C (2. Klasse)
Tjasa Kelih (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
L
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Einzel B (1. Klasse)
Sandro Bader (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 43
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
L
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:2
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Julia Suppnig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 47
3:1
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Günther Langer (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
-
Christopher Thaler (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1304 ± 51
1:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 742 ± 88
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
1:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
3:1
27.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
2:3
27.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
0:3
27.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1049 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy