XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Alexander Verschnig
(
RC-Graph
), 341 matches, 250 wins, 91 losses, winning percentage: 73,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
3.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014 (2014/2015)
Entscheidung 3. Klasse (2016/2017)
Jugend (U18) Klasse A (2015/2016)
Jugend (U18) Liga (2017/2018)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2014/2015)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2015/2016)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2016/2017)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2017/2018)
Miniunterstufe (U11) (2014/2015)
Unterstufe (U13) Liga (2015/2016)
ÖM U13 männlich (2015/2016)
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 (2016/2017)
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe) (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe) (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 (2016/2017)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Bangerl Laurenz
Begusch Claudio
Bichler Florian
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Brandmair Erik
Buschenreiter Felix
Cujes Erwin
Czako Denis
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Dirnberger Nico
Eberhard Manfred
Egartner Raphael
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Fellinger Julian
Fink Richard
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Gleirscher Simon
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Martin
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Haberz Markus
Hadzic Enis
Hegeler Brigitte
Herrnhofer Johann
Hobel Michael
Hofmeister Jonas
Holdermann Dominic
Holzinger Andreas
Hubounig Albin
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Joham Christian
Jonach Walter
Jovanovic David
Kampusch Dominik
Karlovits Daniel
Kases Andre Pierre
Kaufmann David
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Kindl Fabian
Klaura Lukas
Kleindienst Lukas
Knauder Paul Niklas
Kogler Helmut
Kollmann Gerhard
Kopeinig Denise
Krainbucher Andreas
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kraßnik Johannes
Kremnitzer Julian
Kummer Helmut
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Leininger Markus
Lemberger Heimo
Leppert Benjamin
Lesnik Doris
Lewe Elias
Loibnegger Daniel
Loibnegger Jürgen
Loritsch Pascal
Maad Johannes
Macher Manfred
Machne Walter
Magek Siegfried
Maier Lena
Maier Lukas
Malle Gerold
Markovic Igor
Mataln Karl
Matijasevic Mirko
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Stefanie
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Dominik
Messner Christoph
Micheu Jakob
Mitsche Jakob
Monsberger Harald
Müllner Walter
Münzer Stefan
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Neubauer Markus
Nickel Florian
Niederl Peter
Noppinger Alexander
Obernosterer Philipp
Oberwalder Julian
Omelko Markus sen.
Orasch Marco
Orasche Igor
Orasche Johann
Orasche Romario
Osina Philip
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Osolnik Marko
Pacher Phillip
Pasterk Walter
Petschnig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Pretis Walter
Prett Nina
Prett Tobias
Primisser Julian
Promberger Matthias
Pöllinger Raphael
Pürstinger Jakob
Rainer Karl
Rainer Noah
Ramsl Aron
Ramsl Erik
Rasse Anna
Rebol Michael
Reisner Peter
Remling Jakob
Ringl Michael
Rößler Valentin
Sagawe Marc
Sarofem Bischoy
Scharner Marcel
Schildberger Hubert
Schmidbauer Lukas
Schmittner Julian
Schneider Doris
Schreier Georg
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schulz Laurin
Schöffmann Horst
Shi Weide
Sornig Armin
Stampfer Benjamin
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Steindl Yannik
Steiner Lukas
Stromberger Bernhard
Stuller Thomas
Stumptner Fabienne
Stüger Lukas
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Tajmel Nino
Tamegger Michael
Tarmann Dominik
Teuffenbach Robbie
Traußnig Adolf
Tscharnuter Noah
Tschreppitsch Julia
Unterguggenberger Lukas
Voves Florian
Vulicevic Milun
Walter Ulrike
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Weber Martin
Wedam Alexander
Widauer Konstantin
Witzelnig Nico
Wolbank Hartwig
Wutte Raimund
Zhang Berkeley
Zinterl Franz
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
AFEK
AFUE
ALAK
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
BTTV
DSFE
EBEN
FLÖT
FREI
FROB
FULP
GEOR
GURN
HEGE
IND
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KLAU
KUCH
KUST
LAVA
LENZ
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
MARK
NEUM
NÖTTV
PAUL
POS
SALZ
SGFU
SGLV
SITT
SKLW
SPEW
SPIT
STTTV
STTV
STVG
SVSW
TELF
TT14
TTTV
URBA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
WTTV
all
W
L
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U 15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 615 ± 41
3:0
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U 15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 44
3:1
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U 15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
3:1
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U 15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 46
L
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U 18 männlich
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 44
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
1:3
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U 18 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1374 ± 44
1:3
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:2
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
3:0
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
1
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 817 ± 49
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
1:3
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Tobias Prett (SGLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 51
3:2
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
3
Julian Primisser (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 43
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
3:1
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Noah Rainer (SGLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 44
0:3
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
3
Jakob Mitsche (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 55
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
1:3
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
5
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1482 ± 42
3:0
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
4
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
1
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1692 ± 36
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
3:0
23.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
3:0
23.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
1:3
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
3:0
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
3:1
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:0
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U15 männlich
Valentin Rößler (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 456 ± 58
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U15 männlich
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 553 ± 43
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U15 männlich
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 44
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U18 männlich
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 553 ± 43
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U18 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1649 ± 46
1:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 49
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
2:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Walter Müllner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
3:1
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 50
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
1:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1649 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
3:0
02.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
2:3
02.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
02.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:0
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 780 ± 77
3:0
19.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 54
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
19.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
1:3
19.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG2m
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 55
4:0
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG2m
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Markus Leininger (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 981 ± 57
4:1
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG2m
Igor Markovic (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
1:4
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG2m
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Marcel Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1299 ± 51
4:1
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
3:0
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:0
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 47
3:2
02.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
1:3
02.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 52
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
3:1
02.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
0:3
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
3:0
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Florian Bichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 640 ± 43
W
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Lukas Schmidbauer (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 42
W
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1491 ± 37
L
10.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6
1
3
Konstantin Widauer (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1194 ± 38
-
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:0
10.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Bischoy Sarofem (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 35
3:1
10.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Jakob Remling (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 659 ± 42
3:1
10.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6
1
3
Jakob Pürstinger (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 40
-
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
09.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Denis Czako (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 730 ± 39
3:1
09.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
1
3
Erik Ramsl (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1491 ± 37
-
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:2
09.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Nino Tajmel (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 422 ± 45
3:0
09.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
1
3
Lukas Maier (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 698 ± 39
-
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 48
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 15 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 15 männlich
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 15 männlich
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 52
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Markus Leininger (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 49
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 18 männlich
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1389 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
L
21.04.2017
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
1
2
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1339 ± 102
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
21.04.2017
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 61
3:0
21.04.2017
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
1
2
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 905 ± 52
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
21.04.2017
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2017
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
1
2
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 57
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
21.04.2017
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Manfred Eberhard (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 53
3:0
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
0:3
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
3:1
24.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
3:1
24.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
3:1
24.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
3:1
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 72
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:1
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 78
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
10.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 66
3:0
10.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
0:3
10.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
1:3
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
2:3
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 52
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:1
24.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
3:0
24.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 48
3:0
24.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 61
3:0
10.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
10.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:1
10.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:1
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
3:0
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
3:0
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
2:3
27.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Markus Neubauer (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 66
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
27.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 64
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
27.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
20.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 193 ± 69
3:0
20.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 364 ± 62
3:0
20.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 513 ± 65
3:0
16.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 50
0:3
16.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
0:3
16.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 56
2:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Manfred Eberhard (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 53
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Marco Orasch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 943 ± 49
3:1
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 58
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Willibald Mayer (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 61
W
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 46
3:2
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Doris Schneider (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1017 ± 54
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
2:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Marcel Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1188 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:1
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1081 ± 51
1:3
02.12.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 55
3:0
02.12.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 624 ± 53
3:0
02.12.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 60
3:0
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 78
3:0
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 72
3:0
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
17.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Marko Osolnik (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 875 ± 83
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
1:3
17.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
1:3
17.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 49
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
2:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 511 ± 71
3:0
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
3:0
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
L
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U18 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
3:0
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U18 männlich
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1857 ± 41
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:0
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E 1000
Helmut Kummer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 801 ± 52
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E 1000
Doris Lesnik (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 77
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
2:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E 1000
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 49
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
1:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E 1000
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
W
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U13/U11 männlich
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
2:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U13/U11 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 209 ± 73
3:0
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U13/U11 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U13/U11 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
3:0
04.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 52
0:3
04.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
3:1
04.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
1:3
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 61
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
1:3
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 571 ± 58
3:0
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Richard Fink (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 71
0:3
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 58
3:0
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 6 männlich
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
L
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Noppinger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1233 ± 41
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
W
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1296 ± 31
L
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Aron Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1299 ± 42
L
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 6 männlich
Michael Ringl (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 38
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
W
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 41
L
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 6 männlich
Julian Kremnitzer (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 67
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
W
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 6 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 43
W
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 6 männlich
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
L
10.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:0
10.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:0
10.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
2:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 646 ± 55
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 364 ± 62
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 513 ± 65
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 47
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Andre Pierre Kases (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1543 ± 40
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
L
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Erik Brandmair (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 880 ± 41
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Julian Fellinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
04.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
3
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Erik Ramsl (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 39
0:3
04.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
3
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Lukas Maier (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 42
3:0
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
0:3
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Andreas Holzinger (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 46
3:2
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
2
Samuel Ameti (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1379 ± 40
-
Alexander Verschnig (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:1
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 männlich
Yannik Steindl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 499 ± 113
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 männlich
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 45
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Markus Leininger (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 männlich
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 15 männlich
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 45
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
3:1
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
2
Marcel Scharner (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 51
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
1
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
2
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 390 ± 53
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
1:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 45
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
1
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
3:0
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
3:0
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Andreas Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 418 ± 92
3:0
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Michael Ringl (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 41
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 7 männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Lukas Schmidbauer (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 719 ± 45
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 7 männlich
Julian Kremnitzer (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 42
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Stüger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 717 ± 40
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 37
W
18.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
18.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 60
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
3:0
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
3:0
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 344 ± 70
3:0
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
7
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Noah Tscharnuter (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 325 ± 63
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
6
Markus Leininger (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
2
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
4
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
6
Nico Witzelnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:2
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
7
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Dominik Melcher (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 48
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
4
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
3:0
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Johann Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 117
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 61
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
12.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
3:0
12.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 52
3:1
12.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
1:3
20.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
2:3
20.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
3:0
20.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
3:0
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Michael Ringl (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 41
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Matthias Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 40
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Erik Brandmair (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 880 ± 41
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 40
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
L
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Marcel Scharner (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 51
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
1
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
3
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:2
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
4
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 338 ± 48
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
5
Jakob Mitsche (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
5
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
3
Noah Rainer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 45
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:1
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
1
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
4
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 187 ± 67
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 390 ± 53
3:0
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 47
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 46
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
24.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
24.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:2
24.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 633 ± 73
3:0
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 59
2:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
3:0
13.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
13.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 344 ± 70
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
13.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 60
3:0
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
0:3
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 13
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 13
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 15 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 53
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E 1000
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 53
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Adolf Traußnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1199 ± 103
L
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Lukas Klaura (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 101
3:0
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 56
1:3
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 55
1:3
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:1
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 52
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 60
3:1
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
2:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 641 ± 58
3:0
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Erik Brandmair (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 880 ± 41
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:0
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Matthias Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 40
3:2
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Laurenz Bangerl (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 574 ± 55
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 40
1:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 42
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Erik Brandmair (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 880 ± 41
3:2
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Julian Kremnitzer (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 42
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
2:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 37
3:0
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 549 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
1:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:2
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 13 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 265 ± 84
3:0
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 13 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 42
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
3:0
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 11 männlich
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 320 ± 81
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
0:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 11 männlich
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 366 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
1:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 11 männlich
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 45
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
3:0
01.04.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 52
3:2
01.04.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 53
1:3
01.04.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
20.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 55
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
3:0
20.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 61
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
3:0
20.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 265 ± 84
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
David Kaufmann (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 132 ± 75
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 385 ± 49
3:1
07.03.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
4
Paul Niklas Knauder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 408 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 45
1:3
07.03.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
4
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 366 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
Fabienne Stumptner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 187 ± 71
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 173 ± 60
3:0
07.03.2015
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Dominic Holdermann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 224 ± 62
3:0
30.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 53
2:3
30.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 476 ± 58
3:0
13.12.2014
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
5
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 385 ± 49
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
1:3
13.12.2014
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
4
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Paul Niklas Knauder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 408 ± 47
0:3
13.12.2014
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 45
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
3:2
13.12.2014
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
1
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Nina Prett (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 73
3:0
13.12.2014
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
5
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 173 ± 60
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
0:3
13.12.2014
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Dominic Holdermann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 224 ± 62
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
1:3
13.12.2014
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
1
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Fabienne Stumptner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 187 ± 71
3:0
13.12.2014
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
4
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 366 ± 47
3:0
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
U 13
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 173 ± 60
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
1:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
U 13
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Paul Niklas Knauder (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 408 ± 47
3:1
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
U 13
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 40
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
3:0
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
U 11
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Laurin Schulz (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 323 ± 85
3:1
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
U 11
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 385 ± 49
3:1
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
U 11
Paul Niklas Knauder (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 408 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy