XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Jonas Oberhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 125 matches, 49 wins, 76 losses, winning percentage: 39,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum (2016/2017)
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11 (2020/2021)
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes (2016/2017)
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18 (2017/2018)
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes (2018/2019)
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes (2015/2016)
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl (2019/2020)
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl (2019/2020)
TTTV TEM 2017 U13/U11 (2016/2017)
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019 (2018/2019)
TTTV TEM U13 2021 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018 (2017/2018)
TTTV TEM U15 2021 (2021/2022)
TTTV Youngster 2017/2018 FJ (2017/2018)
TTTV_Youngster_2017 (2016/2017)
U13 Endrunde Herbst (2019/2020)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2019/2020)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2018/2019)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C (2017/2018)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C (2016/2017)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2016/2017)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2019/2020)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2018/2019)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C (2017/2018)
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 13 - 17 (2022/2023)
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 (2021/2022)
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2015/2016)
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2015/2016)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Aichner Marcello
Assanek Simon
Auer Jakob
Bayer Denis
Bucher Lara
Budin Matthias
Chen Jacky
Chmielak Dominik
Chodak Jasmin
Daxauer Patrick
Denguir Esra
Dietrich Florian
Eberharter Florentina
Eller David
Fiechter Rafael
Fritsch Elias
Gierlinger Wolfgang
Gleinser Jasmin
Grabmüller Leni
Gruber Rebecca
Götz Andras
Haditsch Levent
Haid Jonas
Hohenegger Jonas
Huber Timon
Höpperger Elina
Höpperger Maria Jana
Jais Thomas
Jedinger Daniel
Jedinger Marvin
Jukic Niko
Kaindl Gabriel
Kaindl Sebastian
Kapfinger Lennox
Karakurum Ela
Kemenater Elias
Kindl Fabian
Kirchebner Alina
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kompatscher Lukas
Kuen Daniel
Linder Marco
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Moser Anna Maria
Moser Raphael
Moser Sabrina
Moser Samuel
Mucha Mateusz
Oberhofer Viktoria
Pallhuber Michael
Peer David
Peer Maximilian
Pfluger Katharina
Pittl Benjamin
Posch Emilian
Prantl Erik
Prantl Jano
Prantl Leonie
Pühringer David
Reich Samuel
Resch Maximilian
Salvemini Luca
Schlechter Fabian
Schlechter Sophie
Schulteis Aaron
Schwabl Leo
Schwabl Moritz
Stefan Andreas
Strasak Martin
Stubenvoll Simon
Thaler Celina
Uhlmann Elisabeth
Vuletic Aleksandar
Wanker Vanessa
Weinreich Lorenz
Wieser Hannah
Windisch Moritz
Wörz Sebastian
Zimmermann Valentin
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
TYRE
VOEL
VOZI
ZIRL
all
W
L
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 13 - 17
1
5
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 330 ± 111
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:1
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 13 - 17
1
3
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 330 ± 111
-
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 38
2:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 13 - 17
1
5
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 330 ± 111
-
Elias Fritsch (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 239 ± 52
3:0
14.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Dominik Chmielak (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 41
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
3:0
14.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Jacky Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
3:0
14.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
0:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Samuel Reich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
3:0
14.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
3:0
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
-
Samuel Reich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
0:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
David Peer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 166 ± 60
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
0:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
0:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Maximilian Peer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 51
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
0:3
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U13 2021
Einzel männlich
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
-
Leo Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 588 ± 67
2:3
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U13 2021
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
W
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U13 2021
Einzel männlich
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
-
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
L
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Maximilian Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 51
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
0:3
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 41
0:3
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
-
Valentin Zimmermann (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 547 ± 66
1:3
12.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11
Einzel männlich U13
Maximilian Resch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 717 ± 89
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 254 ± 96
3:2
12.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11
Einzel männlich U13
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 254 ± 96
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 562 ± 99
L
12.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11
Einzel männlich U13
Leo Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 157 ± 80
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 254 ± 96
W
12.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11
Einzel männlich U13
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 254 ± 96
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 85 ± 76
W
12.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11
Einzel männlich U13
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 29 ± 83
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 254 ± 96
W
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Erik Prantl (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 252 ± 64
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
3:1
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 290 ± 67
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
3:0
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Sabrina Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 301 ± 59
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
3:0
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
-
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 264 ± 65
3:2
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Wolfgang Gierlinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 224 ± 68
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
0:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
-
Jano Prantl (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 198 ± 64
3:0
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
-
Moritz Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 364 ± 84
2:3
01.02.2020
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Maximilian Peer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 103 ± 71
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
0:3
01.12.2019
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
3
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 300 ± 91
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
3:2
01.12.2019
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
4
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
-
Samuel Reich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 880 ± 67
0:3
01.12.2019
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
3
Maximilian Resch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 83
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
3:2
01.12.2019
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
5
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 610 ± 95
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
3:0
19.10.2019
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
-
Hannah Wieser (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 51 ± 62
3:0
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 193 ± 67
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
0:3
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
-
Timon Huber (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 446 ± 81
0:3
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Daniel Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 233 ± 63
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
3:0
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 432 ± 69
1:3
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
-
Timon Huber (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 446 ± 81
W
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Esra Denguir (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 62 ± 68
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
W
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Sebastian Wörz (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 215 ± 65
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 222 ± 63
L
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 292 ± 43
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
L
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 53
L
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 57 ± 51
W
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U11
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Jakob Auer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 50 ± 55
3:0
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U11
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 272 ± 50
0:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Mateusz Mucha (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 163 ± 53
3:1
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Emilian Posch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 158 ± 53
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Timon Huber (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Moritz Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 153 ± 51
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
1:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 57 ± 51
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
1:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 135 ± 44
3:0
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Sebastian Wörz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
3:2
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
5
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Samuel Reich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 36
0:3
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
3:0
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Timon Huber (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 49
3:1
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
5
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 29 ± 45
3:0
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 53
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
3:0
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
0:3
28.04.2018
TTTV Youngster 2017/2018 FJ
Youngster-Turnier 2018
Jasmin Chodak (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 148 ± 43
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
2:3
28.04.2018
TTTV Youngster 2017/2018 FJ
Youngster-Turnier 2018
Aaron Schulteis (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 40
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
2:3
28.04.2018
TTTV Youngster 2017/2018 FJ
Youngster-Turnier 2018
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
Valentin Zimmermann (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 166 ± 54
0:3
28.04.2018
TTTV Youngster 2017/2018 FJ
Youngster-Turnier 2018
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
Niko Jukic (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 58 ± 54
W
28.04.2018
TTTV Youngster 2017/2018 FJ
Youngster-Turnier 2018
Celina Thaler (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 90 ± 53
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
W
17.03.2018
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018
Einzel männlich U11
Aaron Schulteis (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 40
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
L
17.03.2018
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018
Einzel männlich U13
Aaron Schulteis (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 40
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
L
17.03.2018
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018
Einzel männlich U13
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
Luca Salvemini (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 268 ± 45
L
17.03.2018
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018
Einzel männlich U13
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 272 ± 38
L
04.02.2018
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
3
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 43
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
3:0
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
Sebastian Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 84 ± 43
3:1
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
Levent Haditsch (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 254 ± 84
0:3
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
David Eller (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 213 ± 55
0:3
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
Simon Assanek (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 33 ± 38
3:2
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
Sabrina Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 228 ± 48
L
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Thomas Jais (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 130 ± 58
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
L
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Mateusz Mucha (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 104 ± 61
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
W
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
4
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 37 ± 45
3:0
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
5
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 327 ± 42
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
3:0
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
1
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 53
-
Elina Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 39
0:3
21.05.2017
TTTV TEM 2017 U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
L
21.05.2017
TTTV TEM 2017 U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 295 ± 47
L
21.05.2017
TTTV TEM 2017 U13/U11
Einzel männlich U11
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 203 ± 43
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
3:0
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Viktoria Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 138 ± 49
0:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Rafael Fiechter (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 30 ± 40
3:0
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Martin Strasak (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 264 ± 69
0:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Alina Kirchebner (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 21 ± 45
3:0
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jasmin Gleinser (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 139 ± 47
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
3:2
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 103 ± 52
3:0
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Benjamin Pittl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 127 ± 54
0:3
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Jonas Haid (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 101 ± 63
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
1:3
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Jasmin Chodak (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 53
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
2:3
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Jasmin Gleinser (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 139 ± 47
0:3
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Sebastian Wörz (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 77 ± 49
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
L
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Uhlmann (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 42 ± 54
W
21.01.2017
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
2
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 280 ± 38
0:3
21.01.2017
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
1
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Uhlmann (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 42 ± 54
3:0
21.01.2017
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
2
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 115 ± 41
3:0
19.11.2016
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Patrick Daxauer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 156 ± 58
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
3:1
19.11.2016
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 603 ± 44
0:3
19.11.2016
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
5
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Andreas Stefan (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 214 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2016
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 240 ± 45
1:3
19.11.2016
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Lara Bucher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 87 ± 73
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
1:3
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Sebastian Wörz (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 77 ± 49
3:2
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Samuel Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 192 ± 69
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Ela Karakurum (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 120 ± 72
1:3
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Jasmin Gleinser (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 139 ± 47
3:1
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 115 ± 41
L
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Marco Linder (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 236 ± 53
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
L
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 131 ± 46
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 50
L
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
4
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 89 ± 72
-
Michael Pallhuber (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 329 ± 46
0:3
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 302 ± 40
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 89 ± 72
3:0
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 89 ± 72
-
Samuel Reich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 178 ± 44
3:2
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Samuel Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 135 ± 58
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 89 ± 72
3:0
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 89 ± 72
-
Katharina Pfluger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 115 ± 55
0:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 89 ± 72
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 152 ± 42
0:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Leonie Prantl (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 151 ± 60
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 89 ± 72
3:2
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Andras Götz (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 231 ± 45
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 89 ± 72
3:0
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 357 ± 36
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 89 ± 72
3:0
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 89 ± 72
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy