XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NIBE
REIN
SGUR
SGYF
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
NIBE1
REIN2
SGUR4
SGUR5
SGYF1
WAIY2
WIES2
WIES3
WOLF3
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Daurer
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 6 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 18,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Anerinhof Rene
Azimi Nezhad Amin
Brandecker Tobias
Bürscher Robert
Desch Franz
Dorninger Rene
Egger Oswald
Einsiedl Karl
Gerstl Johann
Grandl Alfred
Grosser Wolfgang
Gugler Gerhard
Hofbauer Simon
Kamleitner Christian
Karner Thomas
Kudilek Rudolf
Maria Manfred
Nenning Karl
Piringer Hermann
Riedl Reinhard
Schinninger Reinhold
Schroll Josef
Vermeulen Marcel
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
HERZ
NIBE
SGOT
SGUR
SGYF
WAIY
WIES
YBBS
all
W
L
20.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 72
0:3
20.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
2:3
13.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IX:
Hermann Piringer (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
3:0
13.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 54
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
3:1
13.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 57
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
3:0
06.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
1:3
06.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 971 ± 54
1:3
15.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1099 ± 56
2:3
15.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 70
3:2
15.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
2:3
23.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Johann Aigner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 65
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
0:3
23.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
3:1
17.02.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 50
-
Franz Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
3:0
17.02.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Simon Hofbauer (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 891 ± 66
-
Franz Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
3:2
03.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Karl Einsiedl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 771 ± 65
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
3:0
20.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 54
1:3
20.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1029 ± 55
2:3
09.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Franz Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 58
1:3
09.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Franz Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
1:3
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 857 ± 97
1:3
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 57
1:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 65
2:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
1:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Karl Einsiedl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 771 ± 65
0:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Amin Azimi Nezhad (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 76
3:2
23.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IX:
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 82
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
0:3
23.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 55
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
1:3
23.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 54
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
3:0
16.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Karl Nenning (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 62
2:3
16.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy