XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
LAVÖ
LEPE
MASA
SGBU
SGLV
VILL
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFA1
LAVA1
VÖLM1
VÖLM2
LEPE1
MASA1
SGBU1
SGBU2
ALAK1
VELD1
VILL1
WOBE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Starzacher
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 31 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 68,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
Kärntner Liga (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Binder Herwig
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Jammer Mario
Kaschitz Ernst
Kollmann Gerhard
Kopeinig Denise
Korba Thomas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kraßnik Andreas
Lemberger Heimo
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Maier Lena
Matitz Norbert
Miklautz Tobias
Neubauer Gottfried
Nowakowski Paul
Pagitz Walter
Rikanovic Dragan
Sablatschan Michael
Schildberger Marvin
Schoi Hansjörg
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Straub Markus
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Veber Jaka
Walter Ulrike
Weissegger Josef
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ALAK
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KELK
LAVÖ
MARG
SPIT
VILL
all
W
L
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
2:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
1:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 60
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
0:3
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
1:3
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
3:0
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
3:0
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Lena Maier (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1455 ± 45
3:2
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
0:3
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
0:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
1:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
3:0
08.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
3:0
08.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
3:0
08.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
0:3
25.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
3:0
25.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 60
3:2
25.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:0
30.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:1
30.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 83
3:0
30.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
3:2
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
3:2
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
2:3
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
2:3
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
3:0
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:0
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Herren Einzel A
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
1:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Herren Einzel A
Markus Straub (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1947 ± 71
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
3:0
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel C 1400
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1265 ± 52
3:2
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel C 1400
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel C 1400
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Mario Jammer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 59
2:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel B 1650
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
3:0
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel B 1650
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1826 ± 100
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
3:0
19.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:0
19.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
3:1
19.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
3:1
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2022
Kärntner Liga
1
2
VI:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Jaka Veber (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
0:3
04.11.2022
Kärntner Liga
1
2
II:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1756 ± 55
0:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
3:2
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
2:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 60
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy