XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ELIX
GEOR
HOF
NEUM
STRW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Nachwuchs
League
Landesliga Oberes Play Off
Landesliga Unteres Play Off
Landesklasse Oberes Play Off
Landesklasse Unteres Play Off
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
2.Klasse Oberes Play Off
2.Klasse Unteres Play Off
3.Klasse Oberes Play Off
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ELIX3
GEOR4
HOF2
NEUM2
STRW2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerald Hasenauer
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 13 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 61,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse (2021/2022)
3.Klasse (2021/2022)
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off (2021/2022)
all
1
all
3
4
5
7
9
10
all opponents
Appl Günter
Appl Heinrich
Appl Thomas
Cebis Manuel
Denk Franz
Einböck Hannes
Eisner Lukas
Farhad Miri
Feneberg Tobias
Gleich Gerhard
Häusler Werner
Maier Fabian
Marand Resa
Mirzayi Ramazan
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Stadler Peter
Stangl Josef
Zehentner Sebastian
Zehentner Simona
players of all clubs
ABER
GEOR
NEUM
STRW
all
W
L
04.03.2022
2.Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 47
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2022
2.Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 977 ± 49
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
3:1
04.03.2022
2.Klasse
1
10
Josef Stangl (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 810 ± 48
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
1:3
25.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
9
Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 840 ± 54
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
3:1
25.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
9
Hannes Einböck (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 969 ± 53
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
2:3
25.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
9
Peter Stadler (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 654 ± 87
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
0:3
04.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Simona Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 507 ± 43
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
0:3
04.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 105
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
3:0
04.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 59
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
3:0
29.10.2021
3.Klasse
1
3
Heinrich Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 651 ± 80
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
1:3
29.10.2021
3.Klasse
1
3
Lukas Eisner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 448 ± 98
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
1:3
29.10.2021
3.Klasse
1
3
Manuel Cebis (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 486 ± 69
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
0:3
02.05.2022
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
5
IX:
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
-
Simona Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 507 ± 43
3:0
22.04.2022
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
3
VIII:
Thomas Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 94
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
3:0
25.04.2022
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
4
VIII:
Resa Marand (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 561 ± 53
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
0:3
02.05.2022
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
5
V:
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
-
Tobias Feneberg (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 483 ± 58
3:0
22.04.2022
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
3
IV:
Werner Häusler (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 50
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
3:1
25.04.2022
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
4
IV:
Franz Denk (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 58
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
0:3
22.04.2022
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
3
I:
Günter Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 423 ± 65
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
0:3
25.04.2022
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
4
I:
Miri Farhad (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1026 ± 74
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
3:1
02.05.2022
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
5
I:
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 845 ± 59
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 59
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy