XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
KAC
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG2
KAC2
URBA1
VELD4
VELD5
SEEB3
THMA1
VILL2
VÖLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Heinrich Sauer
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 18 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 42,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschmann Philipp
Brajevic Senad
Buchacher Herbert
Buh Rudi
Chen Kevin
Enache Lucian
Feuerabend Bettina
Gietler Helmut
Gruber Stella
Huditsch Roman
Kröpfl Markus
Mayer Willibald
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pirker Michael
Polzer David Philip
Ponta Antonio
Puggl Mathias
Qiu Gao Jie
Reichmann Michael
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Sattlegger Erwin
Schwarz Karl
Seywald Adolf
Spitzer Imani
Steinacher Markus
Steinthaler Peter
Teuffenbach Oliver
Werginz Josef
Wucherer Harald
Wuggonig Josef
players of all clubs
BERG
KAC
SGBU
SGLV
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
IX:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
2:3
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
V:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1351 ± 66
0:3
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
I:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Stella Gruber (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
3:1
22.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
8
VIII:
Mathias Puggl (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 71
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:0
22.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
8
IV:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 58
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:2
22.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
8
I:
Anton Ringitscher (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 758 ± 59
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
0:3
13.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
7
VIII:
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 831 ± 50
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
1:3
13.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
7
IV:
Josef Wuggonig (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 498 ± 177
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
0:3
13.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
7
I:
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 47
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:1
07.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
5
VII:
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:0
07.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
5
V:
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:2
07.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
5
III:
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 63
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:0
22.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
4
VII:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Herbert Buchacher (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 439 ± 182
3:0
22.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
4
IV:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
4
II:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:1
08.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
3
IX:
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 835 ± 54
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
3
VI:
Rudi Buh (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 88
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
3
II:
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 56
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:0
31.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
IX:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 62
0:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
V:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 56
0:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
I:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 63
1:3
25.02.2022
2. Klasse West
2
1
VII:
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 78
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:0
25.02.2022
2. Klasse West
2
1
V:
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 65
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
0:3
25.02.2022
2. Klasse West
2
1
III:
Kevin Chen (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:1
04.02.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
VII:
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1351 ± 66
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:0
04.02.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
V:
Antonio Ponta (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 54
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:2
04.02.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
III:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
2:3
20.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
VIII:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 758 ± 59
3:0
20.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
VI:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 873 ± 73
3:0
20.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
III:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 686 ± 74
3:0
18.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
VIII:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 47
2:3
18.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
VI:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 951 ± 52
1:3
18.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
III:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 831 ± 50
3:0
04.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
VIII:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
3:1
04.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
VI:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
1:3
04.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
III:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 100
3:2
21.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
4
IX:
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 52
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:1
21.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
4
VI:
Michael Reichmann (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 257 ± 144
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
4
II:
Senad Brajevic (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 874 ± 98
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
2
VII:
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 63
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
2
V:
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 62
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
2:3
06.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
2
III:
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 56
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy