XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KAI
KORN
LSV
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
E
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
HAK2
KAI1
KORN1
LSV1
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Mathias Haidvogl
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 39 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 62,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse B (2021/2022)
CUP B (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open (2021/2022)
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arbeiter Florian
Bader Thomas
Burda Erwin
Denk Alexander
Dichler Ewald
Edelbacher Daniel
Eisler Felix
Fellerer Finn
Fröhlich Walter
Geineder Pia
Geringer Fabian
Graf Otto
Graser Thomas
Gutmann Christian
Heger Michael
Holzapfel Markus
Höfelmayer Andreas
Jovanovic Marko
Kolbert Jan
Kosak Tobias
Kovacevic Petar
Mayer Daniel
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Müller Christoph
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Nowak Thao
Ohrlinger Johannes
Oostelbos Rick
Pfeifer Moritz
Pfeifer Patricia
Preihs Alexander
Pusewey Lars Robin
Rasche Ulrich
Reiner Konstantin
Ritter Christian
Schmid Robert
Schönfeld Curt
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Si Liang Xin
Sommer Gabriel
Sperch Claus
Studeny Johannes
Suntinger Jürgen
Süsser Wolfgang
Tekula Richard
Teyral Bernhard
Wassmuth Johannes
Wögerer Guido
Zhang Zheng
Ziegler Robert
Zierer Christopher
Ögg Martin
players of all clubs
DEBR
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
HAGE
HAN
KAI
KAIN
KONT
LSV
NFS
OLD
SGML
SKFL
TT14
TULL
W24K
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
04.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
7
Richard Tekula (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1600 ± 58
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:0
04.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
7
Walter Fröhlich (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1368 ± 55
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
1:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
7
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:1
27.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
6
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Tobias Kosak (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 68
3:1
27.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
6
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1330 ± 73
3:1
27.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
6
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Curt Schönfeld (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 103
1:3
20.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
5
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Pia Geineder (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1245 ± 36
3:1
20.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
5
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 67
3:0
20.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
5
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Jan Kolbert (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1052 ± 38
3:0
05.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
4
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 64
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
0:3
05.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
4
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 47
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2022
3. Klasse B
2
4
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 55
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
2:3
31.03.2022
CUP B
1
6
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
1:3
31.03.2022
CUP B
1
6
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Daniel Mayer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 30
1:3
23.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
3
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 66
3:0
23.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
3
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1078 ± 59
3:2
16.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
2
Guido Wögerer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1461 ± 64
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:0
16.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
2
Erwin Burda (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1415 ± 44
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:0
09.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
1
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Markus Holzapfel (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2022
3. Klasse B
2
1
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Otto Graf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1384 ± 52
3:0
16.02.2022
3. Klasse B
1
9
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 47
3:0
16.02.2022
3. Klasse B
1
9
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1373 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2022
3. Klasse B
1
9
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 50
3:0
14.02.2022
CUP B
1
5
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Martin Ögg (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1428 ± 48
3:2
14.02.2022
CUP B
1
5
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Rick Oostelbos (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1440 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2021
3. Klasse B
1
8
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 55
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:0
17.11.2021
3. Klasse B
1
8
Johannes Wassmuth (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1504 ± 52
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:1
10.11.2021
CUP B
1
3
Bernhard Teyral (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1526 ± 40
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:2
10.11.2021
CUP B
1
3
Ewald Dichler (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1399 ± 43
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
0:3
03.11.2021
3. Klasse B
1
7
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Richard Tekula (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1600 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2021
3. Klasse B
1
7
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Alexander Denk (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1296 ± 55
3:1
03.11.2021
3. Klasse B
1
7
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 53
1:3
28.10.2021
CUP B
1
2
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Johannes Studeny (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1391 ± 69
3:0
28.10.2021
CUP B
1
2
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Gabriel Sommer (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1320 ± 58
3:1
22.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
6
Robert Ziegler (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 56
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
2:3
22.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
6
Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 56
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
2:3
22.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
6
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1524 ± 56
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
1:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1651 ± 82
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 67
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
0:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
5
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1319 ± 42
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
4
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 47
3:2
06.10.2021
3. Klasse B
1
4
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 55
3:1
28.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
3
Finn Fellerer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
3
Robert Schmid (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1078 ± 59
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
3:2
28.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
3
Felix Eisler (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 66
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
0:3
22.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Erwin Burda (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1415 ± 44
3:1
22.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1337 ± 53
3:2
22.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
2
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 57
3:2
13.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
1
Otto Graf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1384 ± 52
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
0:3
13.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1334 ± 51
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
1:3
13.09.2021
3. Klasse B
1
1
Michael Heger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 73
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
2:3
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Florian Arbeiter (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1590 ± 44
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1524 ± 56
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Marko Jovanovic (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 86
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 41
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1631 ± 54
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1601 ± 46
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1478 ± 39
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 2 bis 1500
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1544 ± 43
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
L
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 2 bis 1500
Christoph Müller (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1208 ± 86
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 2 bis 1500
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Liang Xin Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1270 ± 49
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy