XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
GÖPF
GRAF
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (800 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE2
GÖPF1
GRAF1
HORN4
HORN5
OTTE3
SGWL3
URAP2
WAIT4
ZWET3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anja Theres Gutmeier
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 33 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 71,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2019/2020)
Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Martin
Binder Roman
Buric Manfred
Damm Niklas
Duric Samir
Eckel Christian
Ecker Phillip
Ettenhuber Dieter
Feichtinger Dominik
Fletl Alexander
Gintenreiter Thomas
Grundbeck Marcel
Gundacker Michael
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Hackl Markus
Hartung Detlef
Huber Christoph
Illetschko Christian
Kerndler Norbert
Kloiber Peter
Kriha Fabian
Lackner Ingo
Nagl Wolfgang
Oedendorfer Rene
Pelsöczi Endre
Polster Wolfgang
Prager Thomas
Preisegger Gernot
Pöll Manuel
Resagk Henryk
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Ruppi Werner
Salzer Stefan
Schiller Alexander
Stegfellner Moritz
Stift Florian
Streicher Gerhard
Urban Christoph
Veith Thomas
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
BRAU
EGGE
GRAF
HORN
LANZ
NSTL
SGAM
SGLH
SGSPS
STVG
URAP
WAIT
WOLK
WPAE
all
W
L
12.09.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Florian Stift (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
2:3
12.09.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Christian Eckel (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1262 ± 84
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
3:1
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
3:1
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 677 ± 75
3:0
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 853 ± 66
3:0
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 921 ± 61
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
2:3
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
0:3
13.03.2020
Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1394 ± 59
2:3
13.03.2020
Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Peter Kloiber (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1426 ± 57
0:3
13.03.2020
Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Henryk Resagk (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1495 ± 58
0:3
08.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 68
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
3:2
08.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 68
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
1:3
08.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 71
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
2:3
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bis 1550 Punkte
Phillip Ecker (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1446 ± 55
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
3:0
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bis 1250 Punkte
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 63
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
0:3
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bis 1250 Punkte
Thomas Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 65
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
1:3
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
K.O. Bis 1250 Punkte
Marcel Grundbeck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1241 ± 95
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
1:3
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
K.O. Bis 1250 Punkte
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 80
3:0
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
K.O. Bis 1250 Punkte
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 846 ± 65
3:0
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bis 1250 Punkte
Moritz Stegfellner (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 55
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
0:3
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bis 1550 Punkte
Christian Illetschko (NSTL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1246 ± 57
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
3:0
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
2:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Roman Binder (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 58
3:0
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:1
29.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Michael Gundacker (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 62
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
1:3
29.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 58
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
0:3
30.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Detlef Hartung (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 61
3:1
30.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 67
3:1
30.11.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Stefan Salzer (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1246 ± 61
2:3
25.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Werner Ruppi (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 774 ± 68
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
1:3
25.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Samir Duric (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
2:3
25.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 666 ± 86
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
1:3
08.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1331 ± 66
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
2:3
08.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
0:3
08.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
3:2
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Manfred Buric (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 86
3:0
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Christoph Urban (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 72
0:3
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Martin Bayer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 76
3:1
12.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 677 ± 75
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
0:3
12.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
3:1
12.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 853 ± 66
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
0:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 843 ± 62
3:0
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 921 ± 61
3:0
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1131 ± 98
2:3
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 71
3:1
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 68
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy