XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
GÖPF
GRAF
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (800 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE2
GÖPF1
GRAF1
HORN4
HORN5
OTTE3
SGWL3
URAP2
WAIT4
ZWET3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Polster
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 9 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 32,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Bayer Martin
Buric Manfred
Duric Samir
Ettenhuber Dieter
Fichtinger Patrick
Friedl Markus
Gundacker Michael
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Gutmeier Markus
Huber Johannes
Kitzler Patrick
Mayerhofer Martin
Pelsöczi Endre
Prager Thomas
Reiss Burghard
Ruppi Werner
Schmidt Otto
Strasser Horst
Streicher Gerhard
Urban Christoph
Wenigwieser Marlene
Zulus Bernd
players of all clubs
GÖPF
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
all
W
L
10.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Burghard Reiss (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 864 ± 71
2:3
10.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Manfred Buric (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 86
1:3
07.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Michael Gundacker (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
1:3
07.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
2:3
07.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 62
1:3
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1130 ± 71
1:3
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1206 ± 65
0:3
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
0:3
17.01.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Werner Ruppi (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 774 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
2:3
17.01.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Samir Duric (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:2
17.01.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 666 ± 86
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:1
10.01.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 95
0:3
10.01.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Horst Strasser (GÖPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1495 ± 93
0:3
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Christoph Urban (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 72
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Martin Bayer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 677 ± 75
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
0:3
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
1:3
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 853 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
0:3
08.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IX:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 58
3:2
08.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Michael Gundacker (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 62
0:3
08.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 60
3:1
05.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 63
1:3
05.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 83
1:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1206 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 864 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
2:3
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1619 ± 224
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Horst Strasser (GÖPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1495 ± 93
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy