XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGAM
SGUR
USCH
WAIY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Liga
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse Süd
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse Süd
Klasse Mitte
Klasse Nord
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
SGAM2
SGUR1
USCH1
WAIY1
WAIY2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Sebastian Mandt
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 33 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 61,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 1-4 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
U15 2.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Beinrücker Luca
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Chen Matthias
Chladt Robert
Damm Niklas
Essl Anton
Fritsche Helmut
Fuchs Julia
Heinz Laurin
Jetschko Adrian
Kobelhirt Sven
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Korak Lorenz
Kriha Tobias
Kufmüller Stefanie
Küntzler Celina
Lehner Michael
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Maierhofer Kilian
Mitas Helmut
Moser Niklas
Moza Julia
Mravlyov Robert
Neumayr Patrick
Nicolae Isac
Nowak Thao
Pinczker Hans
Prager Valentin
Prohaska Michael
Renner Fabian
Renner Sebastian
Rieder Julius
Riedl Jan
Schmid Lorenz
Schreiber David
Schöpke Manuel
Spandl Patrick
Spießlechner Peter
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Taborsky Lara
Turner Samuel
Vogel Wilfried
Vrana Robert
Wilder Jakob
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
GALL
HAGE
HORN
NEUD
POTT
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
TULL
UAMS
WAIY
WOLK
all
W
L
27.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 484 ± 60
3:2
27.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Peter Spießlechner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 327 ± 44
3:0
27.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Anton Essl (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 271 ± 48
3:1
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Vrana (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 48
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
2:3
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 185 ± 51
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
0:3
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jan Riedl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
1:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
1
2
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
1
1
Julius Rieder (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 217 ± 43
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
1
1
Michael Lehner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 229 ± 60
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
1
2
Niklas Moser (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 59
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Fabian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Sebastian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 56
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Niklas Moser (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 59
3:0
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 42
3:0
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Hans Pinczker (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 42
3:1
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Valentin Prager (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 47 ± 43
3:0
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Adrian Jetschko (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 54
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:2
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Patrick Neumayr (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 333 ± 46
1:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
David Schreiber (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 291 ± 36
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 48
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 451 ± 37
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Samuel Turner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 238 ± 58
W
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Thao Nowak (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 599 ± 33
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
1:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Robert Mravlyov (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:0
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
2:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Luca Beinrücker (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 32 ± 45
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
0:3
23.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Isac Nicolae (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 71
1:3
23.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
3:1
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 33
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Laurin Heinz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 304 ± 34
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
W
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 48
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:1
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Niklas Damm (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 38
0:3
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jakob Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:0
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:0
01.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 185 ± 51
3:0
17.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Michael Prohaska (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 51
3:2
17.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 49
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Patrick Spandl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 303 ± 93
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Celina Küntzler (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 63
1:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Isac Nicolae (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 71
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:0
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
1:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 56
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
1:3
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:0
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:0
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Chladt (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 371 ± 57
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy