XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
KAC
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG2
DSFA2
KAC3
OSSI3
SGFU4
VELD5
VELD6
SPIT2
SEEB3
VÖLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Machne
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 45 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 93,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
Entscheidung 3.Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Eberhard Josef
Felsberger Reinhard
Funder Karl
Gallopp Christoph
Gratzer Gerhard
Haberz Markus
Hegeler Brigitte
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Loritsch Pascal
Markovic Luka
Matschek Christian
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Miklautz Tobias
Nowakowski Paul
Omelko Markus jun.
Orasche Cyrill
Orasche Johann
Osina Paul
Piko Johann
Ristic Aljosa
Ropp Marcel
Rossmann Lukas
Scheibner Roman
Steiner Lukas
Tamegger Michael
Tihak Edina
Walter Ulrike
Zhan Andy
players of all clubs
GURN
KBSV
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SGHW
SITT
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
26.04.2019
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
26.04.2019
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
2
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 702 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2019
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
3
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
3:0
26.04.2019
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
2
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 45
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
29.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 49
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
1:3
26.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 80
3:0
26.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Aljosa Ristic (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 67
3:0
26.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
3:0
15.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
15.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 56
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
15.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 612 ± 51
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
1:3
28.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
3:0
28.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 532 ± 55
3:0
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Luka Markovic (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 44
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
1:3
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 42
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
07.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 603 ± 54
1:3
07.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 53
3:0
07.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Florian Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 187 ± 73
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Marcel Ropp (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 41
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 49
3:2
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 45
3:0
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 80
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
15.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:0
15.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 56
3:0
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Johann Piko (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 57
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christian Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 51
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 532 ± 55
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
3:0
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Luka Markovic (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 44
2:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 42
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Edina Tihak (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
1:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 47
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 53
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
1:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 57
3:1
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 687 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy