XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGUR
USCH
WALL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI2
HAUS3
NIBE2
OBER3
RAND2
REIN2
SGUR7
USCH5
WALL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Ecker
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 19 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 44,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open (2018/2019)
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Aschauer Franz
Bauer Helfried
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Michael
Bierbaumer Andreas
Brunner Andreas
Deckelmann Bernhard
Fallmann Andreas
Fürst Christopher
Füsselberger Markus
Gerstl Robert
Gerstmayr Maximilian
Haunold Markus
Heigl Franz
Kaindl Niklas
Kisler Ernst
Kronister Gerhard
Kukla Johannes
Lesayova Lucia
List Michael
Mayrhofer Harald
Münnich Nico
Oberforster Bernhard
Quintus Michael
Reiter David
Reiter Wilhelm
Scharner Alfred
Scheinhart Martina
Schweiger Roman
Seiberl Markus
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Steiner Peter
Teufel Harald
Thaller Stefan
Tunc Varujan
players of all clubs
ERNS
GAMI
GOTS
MAUT
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGUR
STPA
USCH
WALL
WIES
all
W
L
19.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 49
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:0
19.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 54
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:0
23.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 47
0:3
23.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
0:3
26.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 60
0:3
26.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 54
0:3
24.01.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 58
3:0
24.01.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 46
2:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 964 ± 45
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:1
06.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 45
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:1
18.01.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Helfried Bauer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 57
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:2
18.01.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Roland Staindl (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 62
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
0:3
18.01.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Stefan Thaller (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 696 ± 55
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:0
10.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1413 ± 48
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:0
10.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 43
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Helfried Bauer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 57
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
1:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Johannes Kukla (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb B - bis 800 RC
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Niklas Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 674 ± 40
3:1
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb B - bis 800 RC
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 57
3:0
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb B - bis 800 RC
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
0:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Nico Münnich (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 58
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 54
3:2
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb B - bis 800 RC
Michael List (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 82
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb B - bis 800 RC
Nico Münnich (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 58
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb B - bis 800 RC
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 491 ± 60
3:0
03.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Roman Schweiger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 51
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:2
03.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 62
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:0
21.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 59
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:0
21.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 54
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:0
15.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IX:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 45
0:3
15.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
David Reiter (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 34
0:3
17.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Michael List (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 82
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
0:3
17.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Ernst Kisler (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 432 ± 75
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
0:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Michael Berger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
3:0
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IX:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 49
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
0:3
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 43
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:1
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 41
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
3:0
20.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Roland Staindl (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 62
3:1
20.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Helfried Bauer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 57
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy