XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
FERS
GAMI
NIBE
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BIBA1
FERS1
GAMI1
NIBE3
SGUR5
SGUR6
SGYB3
USCH4
WIES2
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rafael Halbmayr
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 14 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 48,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Berger Markus
Egger Oswald
Etlinger Manfred
Gamsjäger Thomas
Golaszewski Johannes
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Thomas
Huber Ferdinand
Höller Mario
Illibauer Gerhard
Jesacher Michael
Kranzl Johann
Lesayova Lucia
Mayrhofer Harald
Potzmader Robert
Rumpl Gerhard
Scharner Herbert
Schroll Josef
Spring Gernot
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wippel Anton
Zehethofer Johannes
players of all clubs
FERS
GAMI
NIBE
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
04.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
1:3
04.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
2:3
08.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IX:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 66
3:2
08.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 45
2:3
08.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 44
3:1
20.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:0
20.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:0
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IX:
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:2
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 49
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
1:3
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 59
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:2
22.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 45
3:1
22.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
3:0
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:1
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:1
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
1:3
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:0
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 54
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
0:3
14.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
3:2
14.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
3:1
05.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
0:3
05.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
0:3
29.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
0:3
29.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 59
1:3
01.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
2:3
20.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 49
3:1
20.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy