RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SALZ2 |
10 |
10 |
: |
0 |
30 |
: |
6 |
Stütz Rap. / Maier Alb. |
7:0 |
Bernthaler Ern. / Maier Alb. |
2:0 |
Stütz Rap. / Bernthaler Ern. |
1:0 |
|
Maier Albert |
9:0 |
Stütz Raphael |
8:0 |
Bernthaler Ernst |
3:0 |
|
2. |
KUCH2 |
10 |
7 |
: |
3 |
25 |
: |
13 |
Seidl Lor. / Schönleitner Mar. |
3:0 |
Ramsl Eri. / Schönleitner Mar. |
2:0 |
Seidl Luk. / Seidl Lor. |
1:0 |
Seidl Lor. / Schönleitner Joh. |
1:1 |
Schönleitner Mar. / Schönleitner Joh. |
0:1 |
Seidl Lor. / Ramsl Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Seidl Lukas |
1:0 |
Schönleitner Martin |
5:1 |
Seidl Lorenz |
5:2 |
Ramsl Erik |
2:1 |
Schönleitner Johannes |
1:2 |
|
3. |
OBED1 |
10 |
7 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
15 |
Pichler Man. / Schöpp Chr. |
2:0 |
Pichler Man. / Riefler Dan. |
1:0 |
Nicolussi Ger. / Riefler Dan. |
1:0 |
Riefler Dan. / Schöpp Chr. |
3:3 |
|
Pichler Manuel |
3:0 |
Nicolussi Gerhard |
1:0 |
Riefler Daniel |
5:3 |
Schöpp Christian |
5:3 |
|
4. |
ACEL1 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
20 |
Ausweger Chr. / Linz Ale. |
3:1 |
Linz Kla. / Linz Ale. |
2:3 |
Ausweger Chr. / Linz Kla. |
0:1 |
|
Linz Alexander |
5:4 |
Ausweger Christian |
3:2 |
Linz Klaus |
2:4 |
|
5. |
TAMS1 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
21 |
Dück Jür. / Smuda Ada. |
4:1 |
Rehrl Jos. / Dück Jür. |
1:3 |
Meißnitzer Joh. / Dück Jür. |
0:1 |
|
Smuda Adam |
4:1 |
Dück Jürgen |
5:5 |
Rehrl Josef |
1:3 |
Meißnitzer Johann |
0:1 |
|
6. |
BHOF1 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
22 |
Schnitzhofer Mar. / Wildling Mic. |
3:3 |
Reininger Cla. / Wildling Mic. |
1:1 |
Halbwirth Flo. / Wildling Mic. |
1:1 |
|
Wildling Michael |
5:5 |
Schnitzhofer Markus |
3:3 |
Halbwirth Florian |
1:1 |
Reininger Claudia |
1:1 |
|
7. |
POST1 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
22 |
Leitner Sie. / Felsenstein Pau. |
2:1 |
Rossbach-Hitzeroth Mar. / Felsenstein Pau. |
1:1 |
Leitner Sie. / Rossbach-Hitzeroth Mar. |
1:3 |
Loitzl Nor. / Leitner Sie. |
0:1 |
|
Felsenstein Paul |
3:2 |
Leitner Siegfried |
3:5 |
Rossbach-Hitzeroth Markus |
2:4 |
Loitzl Norbert |
0:1 |
|
8. |
GEOR1 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
16 |
: |
20 |
Kriechhammer Mat. / Scheibmair Kar. |
3:2 |
Meixner Dav. / Scheibmair Kar. |
1:3 |
Meixner Dav. / Oberascher Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Kriechhammer Matthäus |
3:2 |
Scheibmair Karl |
4:5 |
Meixner David |
1:4 |
Oberascher Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
9. |
NEUM1 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
24 |
Höllbacher Eri. / Fankhauser Wal. |
4:5 |
Höllbacher Eri. / Copic Ant. |
0:1 |
|
Fankhauser Walter |
4:5 |
Höllbacher Erich |
4:6 |
Copic Antonio |
0:1 |
|
10. |
KUCH3 |
10 |
2 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
26 |
Ramsl Aro. / Djordjevic Nat. |
1:0 |
Herzog Jon. / Höllbacher Tob. |
1:2 |
Struber Max. / Herzog Jon. |
0:1 |
Herzog Jon. / Tiefenbacher Flo. |
0:5 |
|
Ramsl Aron |
1:0 |
Djordjevic Natasa |
1:0 |
Höllbacher Tobias |
1:2 |
Herzog Jonas |
1:8 |
Struber Maximilian |
0:1 |
Tiefenbacher Florian |
0:5 |
|
11. |
ATSV1 |
10 |
2 |
: |
8 |
11 |
: |
27 |
Kühberger Ant. / Ronacher Kla. |
1:1 |
Böhm Mic. / Kühberger Ant. |
1:6 |
Böhm Mic. / Ronacher Kla. |
0:1 |
|
Kühberger Anton |
2:7 |
Ronacher Klaus |
1:2 |
Böhm Michael |
1:7 |
|