XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HEGE
OSSI
SGFU
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
2
3
Team
HEGE2
OSSI3
SGFU4
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Matschek
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 38 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 73,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
Entscheidung 3.Klasse (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Eberhard Manfred
Friedrich Gerhard
Gallopp Christoph
Haas Daniela
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Jan Florian
Kampusch Dominik
Konstanznig Johann
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Loritsch Pascal
Maicher Karl
Maier Lena
Mataln Karl
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Melcher Maximilian
Miklautz Tobias
Moser Hermann
Neudert Bernd
Orasch Marco
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Pichler Walter
Pototschnig Sabrina
Schildberger Marvin
Schreier Lorenz
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Steiner Lukas
Tamegger Michael
Tihak Edina
Truppe Kathrin
Wernig Tatjana
players of all clubs
BKLR
GURN
KAC
LAVA
LEPE
OSSI
PAUL
SGFU
SITT
all
W
L
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
2
IX:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Tatjana Wernig (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 444 ± 62
3:0
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
2
V:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:2
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
3
IV:
Bernd Neudert (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 955 ± 67
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
3:0
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
3
I:
Daniela Haas (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 775 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
2:3
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
2
I:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Manfred Eberhard (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 939 ± 52
0:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 702 ± 53
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
3:1
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 557 ± 55
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 53
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
14.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 296 ± 47
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
1:3
14.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 43
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
2:3
14.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 166 ± 64
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 54
2:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
2:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 734 ± 54
0:3
08.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Edina Tihak (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 44
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
08.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
08.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 44
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:1
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 49
3:0
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 54
2:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 51
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
02.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 51
3:1
02.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
2:3
23.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 58
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
3:0
23.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 55
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
2:3
23.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Moser (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 59
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 53
3:2
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 702 ± 53
3:1
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 557 ± 55
3:1
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Maximilian Melcher (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 215 ± 57
3:0
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 166 ± 64
3:0
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 296 ± 47
3:0
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 734 ± 54
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
1:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 54
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
3:2
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:0
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 44
3:1
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 44
3:0
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 243 ± 63
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
13.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 51
3:0
13.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
2:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
3:1
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lorenz Schreier (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 54
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 745 ± 71
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
3:0
29.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Walter Pichler (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 68
3:0
29.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 281 ± 67
3:0
29.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy