XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
NIBE
OBER
RAND
SGAM
STAJ
STPA
UYBS
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
NIBE2
OBER7
RAND4
SGAM6
STAJ1
STPA4
UYBS3
WAIY4
WIES3
WOLF5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alessandro Brod
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 3 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 15,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
U11 C (2011/2012)
U11 Platz 9-12 (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Brandecker Tobias
Dancs Robert
Eibenberger Benedikt
Etlinger Manfred
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Feiler Lukas
Fenzl Johann jun.
Koller Daniel
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Krenslehner Martin
Lemberger Oliver
Mitterauer Christoph
Praschek Niklas Sandro
Rasch Rene
Schragl Herbert
Steinbichler Stefan
Steiner David
Stiftner Lukas
players of all clubs
BIBA
GRDI
NEUD
NIBE
SGAM
SGGM
STAJ
STPA
WAIY
WOLF
all
W
L
05.05.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
11
V:
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
3:0
05.05.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
11
I:
David Steiner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 641 ± 60
-
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
3:0
29.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
10
IV:
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
29.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
10
I:
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 869 ± 53
0:3
28.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
9
VI:
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 901 ± 55
0:3
28.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
9
III:
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 808 ± 52
0:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
IV:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 52
-
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
3:0
30.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
II:
Martin Krenslehner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 612 ± 59
-
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
3:0
15.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
7
IV:
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Lukas Stiftner (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 516 ± 61
1:3
15.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
7
II:
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Benedikt Eibenberger (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 528 ± 56
0:3
29.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
VIII:
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Rene Rasch (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 61
0:3
29.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
IV:
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 699 ± 49
0:3
29.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
I:
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 710 ± 49
0:3
02.10.2011
U11 C
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Alessandro Brod (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 C
1
1
Alessandro Brod (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1632 ± 60
0:3
02.10.2011
U11 C
1
3
Oliver Lemberger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 168 ± 93
-
Alessandro Brod (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
2:3
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 9-12
1
2
Alessandro Brod (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
0:3
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 9-12
1
2
Alessandro Brod (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 75 ± 79
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 9-12
1
1
Niklas Sandro Praschek (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 205 ± 89
-
Alessandro Brod (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy