XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
KELK
MARG
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR3
DSFE4
GALZ
GURN4
KELK3
MARG2
PAUL2
SPEW
VÖLM4
VÖLM5
WEIF
WOBE3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Kummer
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 21 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 41,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Darnhofer Harald
Felsberger Reinhard
Fischer Harald
Flechl Siegfried
Fröhlich Bruno
Gratzer Gerhard
Gutschi Ewald
Hegeler Brigitte
Hofmeister Jonas
Hubounig Albin
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jessernig Alfred
Koller Josef
Krainbucher Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Krassnitzer Andreas
Köchl Wolfgang
Machne Walter
Magek Siegfried
Markovic Igor
Matitz Norbert
Mayer Rudolf
Müller Timo
Nagele Helmut
Offner Anton
Offner Matthias Adrian
Schildberger Hubert
Schmittner Julian
Schoi Hansjörg
Stingler Roman
Stipek Mario
Stromberger Markus
Tamegger Harald
Valentin Winfried
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
KELK
KÖTT
MARG
SPEW
SPIT
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
all
W
L
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VIII:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 687 ± 64
3:1
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1055 ± 47
0:3
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 676 ± 59
3:1
09.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VIII:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 836 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 963 ± 50
1:3
26.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Timo Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 45
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
0:3
26.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
IV:
Mario Stipek (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 45
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:0
26.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:0
09.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VIII:
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 51
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:1
09.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 57
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
1:3
09.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 46
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:1
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
IX:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 53
3:1
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 49
0:3
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
I:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1052 ± 47
2:3
26.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1138 ± 55
0:3
26.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 879 ± 47
0:3
26.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 758 ± 52
3:1
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VII:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 51
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:0
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 45
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
2:3
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 46
3:2
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 974 ± 46
1:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1129 ± 58
2:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 687 ± 64
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
0:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 976 ± 47
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:0
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1055 ± 47
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:2
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 872 ± 47
3:0
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 844 ± 47
3:0
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 50
1:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel E 1000
Helmut Kummer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 53
1:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D 1200
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 48
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:1
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Helmut Kummer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 58
0:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
IX:
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 580 ± 80
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 836 ± 52
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 57
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
2:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
IX:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
1:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 45
0:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 45
1:3
19.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 59
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:2
19.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 879 ± 46
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:1
19.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 782 ± 58
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:1
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
VII:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 57
3:2
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
IV:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 46
1:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 44
3:0
06.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1052 ± 47
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:2
06.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
VI:
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 53
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
2:3
06.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 49
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:0
29.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 522 ± 88
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
0:3
29.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 879 ± 47
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
I:
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1138 ± 55
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy