XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1530 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1170 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1010 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1010 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) A
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERN1
BIED3
ENZE3
GALL4
GRIM3
GUNT8
KOTT2
SGBB8
SGGM8
SGOT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Populorum
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 16 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 30,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Donner Markus
Ebner Werner
Frischmann Dietmar
Fröhling Peter
Ganselmayer Michaela
Garaus Alexander
Gleichweit Thomas
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Guca Josef
Hanzl Jan
Heidegger Alexander
Herzog Eduard
Huber Christoph
Keller Thomas
Korec Markus
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krames Gerhard
Krauskopf Karl
Lechner Timo
Mader Gerhard
Maria Manfred
Martinelli Siegfried
Mitterlehner Andreas
Moser Norman
Piffer Thomas
Raisinger Rene
Reichebner Stefan
Scharf Theo
Schönbauer Christian
Steiner Roman
Streb Philip
Stöger Johann
Supper Gerhard
Tauchner Norbert
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zinkl Karl
players of all clubs
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
LASS
MATZ
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGWV
all
W
L
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
1:3
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Werner Ebner (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 626 ± 144
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
0:3
24.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
1:3
24.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
1:3
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 989 ± 51
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Philip Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1209 ± 96
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:1
18.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Walter Populorum (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 53
1:3
18.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Walter Populorum (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 916 ± 50
0:3
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
2:3
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Stefan Reichebner (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 74
2:3
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
3:1
08.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Peter Fröhling (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 167
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
08.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
1:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VIII:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
3:1
23.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
2:3
26.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
2:3
26.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 894 ± 52
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
26.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Christoph Huber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
29.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
29.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Norman Moser (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 844 ± 53
3:0
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
3:0
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
1:3
15.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:1
15.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 43
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:2
15.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 649 ± 78
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
0:3
08.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
08.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:2
26.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Walter Populorum (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
0:3
26.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Walter Populorum (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 60
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
2:3
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 52
0:3
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Theo Scharf (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 77
3:0
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 989 ± 51
1:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Jan Hanzl (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:1
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 777 ± 50
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
2:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 51
0:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
1:3
23.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
23.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:1
23.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
1:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
1:3
06.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 65
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
06.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:2
06.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
0:3
28.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy