XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KELK
KÖTT
MASA
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA1
BKLR1
DSFE2
GURN2
KELK1
KÖTT1
MASA1
VÖLM1
VÖLM2
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julia Suppnig
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 26 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 44,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
Unterliga Ost (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Czell Martin
Figge Martin
Fröhlich Bruno
Grimschitz Florian
Grud Fritz
Hösele Lea
Kaufmann Matthias
Kramer Herbert
Kraßnik Thomas
Lampl Oliver
Leitner Klaus
Malle Gerold
Mitschey Philipp
Mlekusch Gerhard
Moser Lukas
Muntean Brigitta
Müllner Walter
Niemetz Bernhard
Novak Dieter
Orasche Mitja
Pacher Phillip
Pagitz Walter
Rasse Anna
Ritzinger Werner
Rom Theodor
Schaffer David
Schätzer Evelyn
Siebenhofer Alexander
Siebenhofer Johannes
Solja Amelie
Sparouz Egmont
Steinacher Judith
Stipek Mario
Teuffenbach Oliver
Thaler Christopher
Trinker Christian
Urisk Ernst
Walzl Michael
Weissegger Josef
Wendegass Mario
Wouk Josef
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KELK
KÖTT
LEPE
MASA
OSSI
URBA
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
31.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
9
IV:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1256 ± 53
3:1
31.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
9
II:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1372 ± 54
2:3
16.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
8
IV:
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 54
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:0
16.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
8
I:
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1356 ± 54
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
2:3
10.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
7
VII:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Klaus Leitner (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1312 ± 52
3:2
10.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
7
IV:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Theodor Rom (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1275 ± 52
3:1
03.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
6
VII:
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 72
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
0:3
03.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
6
V:
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1168 ± 56
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
0:3
03.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
6
III:
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1265 ± 54
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:2
24.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
5
VII:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
0:3
24.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
5
IV:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1570 ± 56
1:3
24.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
5
II:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 53
1:3
11.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
VIII:
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1354 ± 53
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
1:3
11.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
IV:
Martin Figge (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1369 ± 53
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:0
11.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
I:
Martin Czell (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1282 ± 59
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
0:3
03.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
3
V:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1276 ± 48
3:1
03.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
3
I:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
3:2
27.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
2
VIII:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
2:3
27.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
2
IV:
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1424 ± 52
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:1
27.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
2
I:
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 64
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
0:3
20.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
1
IV:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1395 ± 48
1:3
20.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
1
II:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1542 ± 58
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Walter Müllner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1440 ± 53
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
3:2
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Christian Trinker (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1633 ± 59
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Damen Einzel offen
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
3:1
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Damen Einzel offen
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Amelie Solja (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 2042 ± 56
0:3
02.12.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
9
VIII:
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1256 ± 53
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:0
02.12.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
9
IV:
David Schaffer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1456 ± 56
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:0
02.12.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
9
I:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1372 ± 54
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
8
IV:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Ernst Urisk (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1399 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
8
II:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1356 ± 54
1:3
17.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
7
VIII:
Theodor Rom (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1275 ± 52
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
2:3
17.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
7
IV:
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1423 ± 63
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:0
17.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
7
I:
Klaus Leitner (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1312 ± 52
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
2:3
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 47
W
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 51
L
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
B - Damen Einzel
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 46
0:3
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
B - Damen Einzel
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
B - Damen Einzel
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Lea Hösele (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 60
1:3
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
B - Damen Einzel
Anna Rasse (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 50
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
1:3
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
A - Herren Einzel
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 47
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
W
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
A - Herren Einzel
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1276 ± 48
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
W
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
A - Herren Einzel
Werner Ritzinger (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1639 ± 51
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
L
04.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
6
IV:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1168 ± 56
2:3
04.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
6
II:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1265 ± 54
3:0
24.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
5
V:
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1570 ± 56
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:1
24.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
5
III:
Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 53
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
4
IV:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1343 ± 54
2:3
21.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
4
II:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Martin Figge (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1369 ± 53
1:3
12.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
3
V:
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1349 ± 66
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:2
12.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
3
III:
Josef Wouk (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1276 ± 48
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
2:3
07.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
2
VII:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1424 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
2
IV:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
2
II:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 64
3:0
30.09.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
1
IV:
Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1542 ± 58
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:0
30.09.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
1
I:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1389 ± 48
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy