XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KRAM
KUST
LECK
RUM
SVGT
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP2
INNS4
INZI1
JENB1
KIJO1
KRAM2
KUST1
KUST2
LECK1
RUM1
SVGT3
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andy An
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 19 wins, 43 losses, winning percentage: 30,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2016/2017)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2016/2017)
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum (2016/2017)
TTTV TEM U15 2017 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Bayer Denis
Biehler Luca
Brunner Alexander
Danzl Lukas
Felderer Josef
Fuchs Andreas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Genser Norbert
Genser Theresa
Gleirscher Simon
Hagen Klaus
Harasser Thomas
Hauser Hannes
Hauser Julia
Kiedl David
Kohler Kevin
Kosich Dragan
Lackner Johann
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Lex Tassilo
Lintner Maximilian
Mair Aaron
Margreiter Lara
Mayr Lukas
Niedertscheider Elias
Obermoser Franz
Perner Marvin
Pfurtscheller Patrick
Reiter David
Rett Markus
Schuster Max
Schöbel Marie
Seiwald Stefan
Stanojevic Mario
Steinkasserer Marcel
Stojanovic Mario
Streiter Klaus
Taxer Thomas
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Tipelius Christof
Treichl Sascha
Unterrainer Lea
Walder Benjamin
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
31.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Sascha Treichl (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 73
0:3
31.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 54
1:3
31.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Johann Lackner (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 61
0:3
22.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
8
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 41
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:1
22.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
8
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 970 ± 47
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
22.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
8
Marvin Perner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 461 ± 51
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
0:3
17.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
0:3
17.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
3:1
17.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
David Kiedl (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 761 ± 53
2:3
12.03.2017
TTTV TEM U15 2017
Einzel männlich
Simon Gleirscher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 43
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
12.03.2017
TTTV TEM U15 2017
Einzel männlich
Kevin Kohler (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 265 ± 70
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
W
12.03.2017
TTTV TEM U15 2017
Einzel männlich
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
L
12.03.2017
TTTV TEM U15 2017
Einzel männlich
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 357 ± 46
W
10.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
10.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
10.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:1
03.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 415 ± 53
3:0
03.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 913 ± 58
0:3
03.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
David Reiter (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 59
3:1
10.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
0:3
10.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 628 ± 40
3:1
10.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 36
0:3
03.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
0:3
03.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Josef Felderer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1465 ± 65
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
03.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
0:3
27.01.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
0:3
27.01.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 819 ± 73
0:3
27.01.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 53
0:3
09.12.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
IX:
Julia Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 58
-
Andy An (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
09.12.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
V:
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1403 ± 48
-
Andy An (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
09.12.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
I:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Andy An (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
22.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
Johann Lackner (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 61
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
22.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
Thomas Taxer (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 54
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
22.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
Franz Obermoser (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 553 ± 63
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
2:3
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1092 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 970 ± 47
1:3
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Marvin Perner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 461 ± 51
3:1
10.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 55
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:1
10.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:1
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
0:3
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
0:3
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 415 ± 53
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
2:3
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
David Reiter (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 59
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
0:3
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
2:3
26.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Thomas Harasser (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 52
0:3
26.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Mario Stanojevic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 784 ± 87
0:3
26.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 792 ± 70
0:3
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Max Schuster (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 83
2:3
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:1
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Tassilo Lex (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 570 ± 45
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
0:3
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
3:2
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 846 ± 53
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:1
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Patrick Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 296 ± 82
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
1:3
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 49
L
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
L
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Marie Schöbel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 36
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
L
23.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Lukas Mayr (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
23.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 53
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
23.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy