XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERLA
GOTS
HAUS
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
WIES
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1510 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1310 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (880 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (880 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse C (880 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ERLA1
GOTS4
HAUS4
REIN2
SGAM4
SGUR7
WIES3
YBBS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günter Hainböck
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 21 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 53,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Arnold Jonas
Berger Hans-Peter
Bleiner Johann
Bruckner Peter
Czihak Thomas
Denk Harald
Eckel Christian
Fahrnberger Thomas
Faltner Klaus
Fuchs Nathalie
Gerstl Benjamin
Gumpoltsberger Fabian
Hanusch Dieter
Hausleitner Harald
Herröder Arnd
Huber Leopold
Höller Wilfried
Kicker Matthias
Mayrhofer Harald
Prankl Leopold
Schachner Peter
Schagerl Jakob
Seiberl Markus
Teufel Manfred
Türscherl Anja
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ERLA
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
WIES
all
W
L
21.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Leopold Huber (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
1:3
21.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 50
0:3
21.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 964 ± 49
0:3
24.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 68
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
3:2
24.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 614 ± 60
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
0:3
24.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 60
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
3:1
28.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 65
0:3
28.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 703 ± 53
3:0
28.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Nathalie Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 361 ± 91
3:1
21.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Jakob Schagerl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 775 ± 62
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
3:2
21.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 661 ± 58
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
0:3
21.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Matthias Kicker (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 545 ± 65
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
1:3
07.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 743 ± 54
3:2
07.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 762 ± 56
3:2
07.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Thomas Fahrnberger (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 70
2:3
14.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
2:3
14.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Christian Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 80
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
3:1
21.02.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 775 ± 53
3:0
21.02.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 52
3:2
21.02.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 560 ± 71
3:0
24.01.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 50
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
0:3
24.01.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Arnd Herröder (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1098 ± 79
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
3:1
10.12.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 68
3:2
10.12.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 614 ± 60
3:2
10.12.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 60
3:1
08.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Wilfried Höller (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 703 ± 53
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
0:3
08.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Nathalie Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 361 ± 91
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
0:3
08.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Harald Hausleitner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 63
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Bruckner (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
2:3
30.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
3:2
30.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 80
0:3
20.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 775 ± 53
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
0:3
20.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 52
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
0:3
20.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Fabian Gumpoltsberger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 734 ± 78
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
3:1
17.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 50
3:0
17.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Arnd Herröder (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1098 ± 79
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy