XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
KBSV
KELK
LIEB
MASA
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR3
DSFE5
DSFE6
KBSV
KELK3
KELK4
LIEB2
LIEB3
MASA2
VÖLK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martha Uschnig
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 31 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 77,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Mitte (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Eberhard Josef
Funder Karl
Hassler Ernst
Hohensasser Marcel
Ibounig Peter
Jonach Walter
Kaschitz Ernst
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kreuzer Daniel
Kummer Claudia
Maicher Karl
Matitz Norbert
Moser Hermann
Niemetz Rudolf
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Ursula
Schneider Doris
Shi Weide
Tschinder Carolina
Valentin Winfried
Vulicevic Milun
Wallner Walter
Zechner Kurt
players of all clubs
BKLR
KBSV
KELK
LIEB
MASA
VÖLK
all
W
L
16.03.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
VII:
Weide Shi (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
1:3
16.03.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
V:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1056 ± 60
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
3:1
16.03.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
III:
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 864 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
1:3
02.03.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
VII:
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
3:2
02.03.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
V:
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 651 ± 57
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
02.03.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
III:
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 686 ± 57
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
VIII:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
3:0
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
VI:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 56
3:0
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
III:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Ursula Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 53
1:3
16.02.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
4
VII:
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 65
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
3:1
16.02.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
4
V:
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 66
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
3:1
16.02.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
4
III:
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 63
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
3:1
05.02.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
3
VIII:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 583 ± 65
3:0
05.02.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
3
VI:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 815 ± 53
3:1
05.02.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
3
III:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 893 ± 53
3:2
27.01.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
2
VII:
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 57
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
1:3
27.01.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
2
V:
Winfried Valentin (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 54
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
27.01.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
2
2
III:
Hermann Moser (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 749 ± 61
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
3:0
28.11.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
VII:
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 353 ± 103
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
28.11.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
V:
Carolina Tschinder (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 653 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
VIII:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 61
0:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
VI:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 864 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
III:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1056 ± 60
0:3
11.11.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
VII:
Daniel Kreuzer (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 872 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
11.11.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
V:
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
VIII:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 686 ± 57
3:0
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
VI:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 651 ± 57
3:0
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
III:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 53
3:0
26.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
VII:
Ursula Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
26.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
V:
Julia Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 56
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
26.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
III:
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
4
VII:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 63
3:1
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
4
IV:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 66
3:2
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
4
II:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 65
3:2
15.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
VII:
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 893 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
2:3
15.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
V:
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 815 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
15.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
III:
Walter Jonach (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 75
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
0:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
2
IX:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 57
3:1
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
2
V:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 611 ± 92
3:0
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
1
2
I:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 972 ± 59
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 54
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy