XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASCH
OBER
SGAM
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Ost
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd A
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd B
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ASCH1
OBER2
SGAM2
WOLF1
WOLF3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rafael Halbmayr
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 3 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 13,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B (2008/2009)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Aschauer Franz
Binder Patrik
Glösmann Felix
Hameseder Markus
Hartl Jakob
Hirtl Alexander
Marschalek Paul
Palmetshofer Andreas
Pechgraber Daniel
Pramreiter Thomas
Prüller Michael
Repper Lukas
Repper Tobias
Schnederle Bernhard
Seiberl Christoph
Solböck Jakob
Winterspacher Roman
Wodicka Lukas
Zehetner Magdalena
players of all clubs
ALLH
ASCH
NIBE
SGAM
UYBS
WALL
WOLF
all
W
L
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West
1
5
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 597 ± 66
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West
1
2
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 670 ± 82
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West
1
1
Patrik Binder (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 557 ± 71
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
4
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 713 ± 50
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
4
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
1:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
3
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 715 ± 51
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
2
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 766 ± 38
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
5
Tobias Repper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 424 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
1:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
1
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Alexander Hirtl (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 432 ± 82
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
2
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
5
Markus Hameseder (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
6
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 48
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
5
Markus Hameseder (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
4
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
3
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
2
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Paul Marschalek (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 692 ± 57
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
1
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
7
Patrik Binder (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 557 ± 71
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
1
5
Roman Winterspacher (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 622 ± 76
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
3:2
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
1
5
Lukas Repper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 425 ± 70
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
1:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
1
3
Jakob Hartl (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 490 ± 56
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
1
2
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 715 ± 51
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy