XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSFA
MASA
POLV
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
DSFA4
MASA2
POLV
SEEB2
SGFU2
SGLV4
SGLV5
SGLV6
SPIT2
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Arthur Jonke
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 12 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 46,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
2
4
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Alperth Erwin
Aschenwald Stefan
Bacher Günter
Binter Albert
Flecker Alfred
Hassler Ernst
Hauke Manuel
Kofler Herbert
Kogler Simon
Kummer Claudia
Kuttin Christian
Mayer Willibald
Muntean Herbert
Müller Christoph
Novak Dieter
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Herwig
Reisner Peter
Ruf Rudolf
Sauer Heinrich
Schnabl Julian
Teuffenbach Robbie
Weber Hans-Peter
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFA
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VÖLK
all
W
L
09.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
IX:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 45
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:1
09.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
V:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
1:3
09.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
I:
Herwig Prasch (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1518 ± 47
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:1
28.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
IX:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
David Philip Polzer (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1190 ± 49
0:3
28.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
V:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Herbert Kofler (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1402 ± 62
1:3
28.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
I:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 51
1:3
21.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
IX:
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:1
21.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
V:
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1141 ± 49
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
0:3
21.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
I:
Julian Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 63
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
0:3
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
VIII:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 49
0:3
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
IV:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
I:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Günter Bacher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 89
3:0
19.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
VI:
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:2
19.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
II:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 54
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
1:3
13.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
IX:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 45
3:1
13.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
VI:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 61
3:0
13.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
II:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
0:3
03.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
VIII:
Herbert Muntean (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 53
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
0:3
03.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
VI:
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 51
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:2
03.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
III:
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:1
12.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
IX:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1132 ± 61
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:1
12.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
VI:
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 49
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
1:3
12.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
II:
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:2
04.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
IX:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
3:2
04.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
VI:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 54
3:1
04.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
II:
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Simon Kogler (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1145 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy