XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
MATZ
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Süd
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
MARK1
MATZ1
MATZ2
SGWV1
SGWV2
UGÄN1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Plott
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 25 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 43,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf) (2012/2013)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Baum Manuel
Broser Gertrude
Bugl Jasmin
Bäuerle Tobias
Chen Claudia Ming
Christ Katharina
Faltner Lukas
Fellinger Rene
Fellner Lukas
Fritsche Helmut
Gasior Tobias
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Geisselhofer Erich
Graf Oliver
Grünefeldt Niklas
Helmer Andreas
Huber Franz
Kammerhuber Simon
Keil Rudolf
Klein Maximilian
Kudilek Gerhard
Kury Serafin
Landbauer Richard
Lechner Timo
Ludwig Florian
Mayer Helmut
Molnar Robert
Murhammer Jakob
Netrval Thomas
Paal Andreas
Placke Ben
Potzmann Werner
Pummer Tobias
Reiter Rene
Robl Gerrit
Schröer Martin
Schöfberger Christoph
Stahl Manuel
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Herbert
Sturm Andreas
Weiss Reinhard
Wildauer Iris
Wornoayporn Viwat
Zagorov David
Zartl Wolfgang
Zuleck Felix
players of all clubs
ALTE
ANGE
AUER
BAAC
DÜRN
EAMS
ENZE
GUNT
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NIBE
POTT
SCHÖ
SGWV
STPA
STRA
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
USTO
WÖRD
all
W
L
19.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 896 ± 55
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:0
19.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 65
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:0
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1441 ± 84
0:3
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 54
2:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Timo Lechner (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
1:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 44
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Andreas Paal (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 929 ± 43
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 42
1:3
11.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 76
0:3
11.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 56
0:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 709 ± 55
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
0:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 832 ± 57
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
2:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1057 ± 56
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:0
23.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 56
2:3
23.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1608 ± 89
0:3
22.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 358 ± 54
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
1:3
22.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 312 ± 49
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
0:3
15.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 547 ± 76
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
1:3
15.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Tobias Gasior (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 655 ± 70
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 42
3:2
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Timo Lechner (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:0
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 57
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Andreas Sturm (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 891 ± 49
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:2
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
D:
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
1:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
D:
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:1
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
D:
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
0:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
B:
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
2:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
B:
Rene Reiter (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 437 ± 78
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
0:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
B:
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Manuel Stahl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 445 ± 57
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
B:
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 42
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
A:
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Maximilian Klein (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 301 ± 84
3:0
26.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 896 ± 55
0:3
26.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1099 ± 64
3:2
10.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1441 ± 84
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:0
10.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 54
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
1:3
03.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Andreas Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 850 ± 74
0:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Franz Huber (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 74
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:0
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 76
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:0
05.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 832 ± 57
2:3
05.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1057 ± 56
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 563 ± 68
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 434 ± 42
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Simon Kammerhuber (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 362 ± 78
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 63
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
2:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
0:3
06.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 999 ± 59
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:1
06.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 56
-
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
3:1
29.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 358 ± 54
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy