XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRAF
GRDI
OTTE
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Liga
2. Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Süd
Klasse Ost A
Klasse Ost B
Klasse West
2. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Nord
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GRAF1
GRDI1
GRDI2
OTTE1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Lehner
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 29 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 70,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 1-4 (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde B (2012/2013)
U18 Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Marcel
Bugl Heinz
Bugl Jasmin
Fellner Lukas
Foit Adrian
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Henzl Johannes
Kainz Jürgen
Krames Benjamin
Lechner Timo
Maißer Maximilian
Matejka Josef
Mitas Helmut
Murhammer Jakob
Mötz Tobias
Münzker Daniel
Netrval Thomas
Pfeiffer Lukas
Reiter Rene
Riepl Sarah
Schödl Daniel
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Sedlackova Janka
Steiner Florian
Weinhold Alexander
Zartl David
Zink Bastian
Zink Jonas
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
MATZ
SGOT
SGSV
SGWV
STRA
UGÄN
WÖRD
all
W
L
27.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 595 ± 48
3:0
27.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:0
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 228 ± 63
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 1-4
1
2
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Sarah Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 577 ± 50
3:2
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 1-4
1
1
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
3:2
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 1-4
1
2
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 1-4
1
1
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 43
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
2:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
0:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 42
3:0
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Rene Reiter (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 437 ± 78
3:0
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 48
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
3:1
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
1:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 62
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
02.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
02.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 52
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 715 ± 65
3:0
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 74
3:2
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 67
1:3
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Benjamin Krames (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 418 ± 74
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Florian Steiner (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 417 ± 63
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 72
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
3:0
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 595 ± 48
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
3:1
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
2:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Adrian Foit (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 336 ± 101
3:0
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:0
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Alexander Weinhold (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 280 ± 68
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Tobias Mötz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 522 ± 94
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 62
3:1
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost A
1
1
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
3:1
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Heinz Bugl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 62
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 52
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
3:0
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
David Zartl (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 315 ± 54
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 67
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
1:3
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 715 ± 65
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
3:2
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Florian Steiner (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 417 ± 63
3:1
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Benjamin Krames (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 418 ± 74
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy