Halbfinalrunde | Finalrunde | |||
Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern 1 | ||||
UTTV Raika Scheibbs 1 | ||||
UTTV Raika Scheibbs 1 | 4:1 | |||
UTTV Raika Scheibbs 1 | ||||
TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg 1 | 4:1 | |||
SG Tulln/Zeiselmauer 1 | ||||
SG Tulln/Zeiselmauer 1 | 4:3 | |||
Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern 1 | ||||
Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern 1 | ||||
TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg 1 | 4:3 | |||
Rank RankRanking by Ratings Central |
Name | Passnr. | T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank). |
RC-RatingRC-RatingRatings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).For ongoing season: current values. For former seasons: values at the end of season | AGAge-Group (AG)Age-Groups are defined by key dateU 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...) U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year) U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year) U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year) U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year) U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year) S40: Seniors over 40 years S50: Seniors over 50 years S60: Seniors over 60 years S70: Seniors over 70 years S80: Seniors over 80 years. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reiterlehner Jakob | 12557 | USCH1 | 2 | 4 | : | 0 | 1658 | ± | 46 | U191 |
2. | Ringel Robert | 10846 | SGTZ1 | 2 | 3 | : | 1 | 1644 | ± | 45 | S50 |
3. | Hülmbauer Robert | 4749 | WÖRD1 | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 1634 | ± | 52 | S40 |
4. | Schöpf Erich | 7371 | EGGE1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 1475 | ± | 46 | S40 |
5. | Sturmlechner Christoph | 12523 | USCH1 | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 1446 | ± | 51 | U192 |
6. | Waldher Thomas | 12254 | EGGE1 | 2 | 4 | : | 0 | 1445 | ± | 48 | U191 |
7. | Mayer Daniel | 12188 | WÖRD1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 1325 | ± | 46 | U172 |
8. | Bodenseer Manfred | 11926 | SGTZ1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 1299 | ± | 42 | |
9. | Fritz Andreas | 12759 | SGTZ1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 1233 | ± | 41 | U172 |
10. | Kornfeld Robert | 12672 | USCH1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1095 | ± | 53 | |
11. | Baurecht Dieter | 11573 | WÖRD1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 965 | ± | 55 | S40 |
12. | Endler Johann | 11574 | EGGE1 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 644 | ± | 48 | S40 |
RankRank |
T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results | Player-Results | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USCH1 | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 6 | : | 3 |
|
| ||||||||||
2. | EGGE1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 3 |
|
| ||||||||||
3. | WÖRD1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
|
| ||||||||||
4. | SGTZ1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
|
|