XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
UYBS
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte/Ost
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GAMI1
GOTS1
NIBE1
OBER2
UYBS2
WOLF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Schrimpf
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 14 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 31,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach (2009/2010)
U11 1. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
U11 Nord B (2009/2010)
U13 2. Klasse Nord (2009/2010)
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost (2009/2010)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
U15 Ost (2009/2010)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe) (2009/2010)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Annerl Samuel
Demmer Stephan
El Ghandour Mahmoud
Eßl Marko
Ferchländer Lorenz
Fiegl Felix
Habitzl Carina
Hennrich Tristan
Hobiger Markus
Hofer Raphael
Krämer Lukas
Likawetz Matthias
Neubauer Jan
Oberlercher Timon
Pechhacker Denise
Rauscher Alexander
Reichel Peter
Schagl Lukas
Schiller Alexander
Schreiber Markus
Seidl Alexander
Sellmeister Lorenz
Soldan Sandro
Ströcker-Grandl Marion
Thorwartl Matthias
Thorwartl Thomas
Waltenberger Manuel
Weber Dominic
Weichselbaum David
Weidinger Lisa
Weigl Rebecca
Weiß Melanie
Wildauer Andrea
Zartl David
players of all clubs
ALTE
ANGE
DOEB
FKI
GRAF
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
KAC
KIRC
LALO
MARK
MIST
NEUD
OGÄN
SGOT
SGWV
SPWN
STEI
UGÄN
USTO
WÖRD
ZIER
all
W
L
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Samuel Annerl (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 405 ± 44
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
3:0
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Marko Eßl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 568 ± 73
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
3:0
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Timon Oberlercher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 493 ± 67
0:3
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Matthias Likawetz (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 369 ± 47
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Manuel Waltenberger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 395 ± 66
3:2
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 574 ± 85
1:3
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 72
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Felix Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 43
2:3
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Lisa Weidinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 292 ± 56
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Matthias Thorwartl (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 237 ± 59
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Marion Ströcker-Grandl (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 235 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2010
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Denise Pechhacker (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 125 ± 65
3:0
11.04.2010
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lukas Krämer (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 255 ± 70
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
0:3
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Gr. 2
Felix Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 43
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Gr. 2
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Marion Ströcker-Grandl (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 235 ± 49
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 1
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Markus Schreiber (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 333 ± 69
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 1
Tristan Hennrich (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 516 ± 54
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Gr. 2
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Rebecca Weigl (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 240 ± 49
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Finale KO
Lukas Schagl (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 407 ± 60
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U11 Gr. 2
David Zartl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 206 ± 86
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 1
Alexander Rauscher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 863 ± 44
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
L
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Alexander Seidl (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 297 ± 84
3:1
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 642 ± 66
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Melanie Weiß (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 482 ± 73
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Peter Reichel (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 896 ± 50
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
6
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Matthias Thorwartl (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 237 ± 59
3:1
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
3
Mahmoud El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 461 ± 56
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
4
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Raphael Hofer (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 60
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
5
Markus Schreiber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 333 ± 69
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
7
Stephan Demmer (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 503 ± 43
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
6
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Thomas Thorwartl (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 268 ± 70
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte/Ost
1
2
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Tristan Hennrich (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 516 ± 54
0:3
08.11.2009
U11 Nord B
1
2
Mahmoud El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 461 ± 56
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2009
U11 Nord B
1
3
Markus Hobiger (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 263 ± 63
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2009
U11 Nord B
1
1
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Stephan Demmer (SPWN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 503 ± 43
0:3
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
L
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U11 Einzel männlich
Lukas Schagl (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 407 ± 60
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
L
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U11 Einzel männlich
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 220 ± 61
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
W
04.10.2009
U15 Ost
1
3
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Sandro Soldan (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 878 ± 71
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Ost
1
7
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Peter Reichel (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 896 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Ost
1
5
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Melanie Weiß (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 482 ± 73
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Ost
1
6
Jan Neubauer (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 722 ± 51
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Ost
1
1
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
-
Carina Habitzl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 310 ± 58
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Ost
1
2
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 760 ± 48
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy