XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Jannis Einwanger
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 31 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 51,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U13 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U15 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24 (2023/2024)
U13 Plätze 1 - 9 (2023/2024)
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A (2023/2024)
U15 Plätze 9 - 17 (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschbacher Luca
Baldauf Sophia
Brandner Thomas
Casotti Bruno
Chmielak Patrick
Dabernig Niklas
Dietrich Florian
Einwanger Timon
Emeder Oliver
Fels Thomas
Gartner Tobias
Grabmüller Leni
Grgurevic Leonardo
Haselwanter Sophia
Huber Maximilian
Janke Eric
Jennewein Lilly
Kapfinger Lennox
Koller Aaron
Köll Maximilian
Lanegger Emma
Larch Philipp
Mader Laura
Mayer Alexander
Mehadzic Lara
Mösl Annabella
Nuhic Emil
Nußbaummüller Jakob
Payr Josef
Qiu Ziheng
Reichegger Alexander
Rohm Lena
Sautner Florian
Schaubmair Lara
Schmid Tobias
Schröcker Kai
Seeberger Luis
Steiner Fabian
Tabernig Daniel
Valentic Annes
Wagner David
Wasle Elia
Weinreich Lorenz
Welzel Liam
Wörle Magnus
Zierow Jonas
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
INNS
KIRB
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
ZIRL
all
W
L
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
1:3
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
2:3
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Luis Seeberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 51
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
1:3
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 52
3:0
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Elia Wasle (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 23 ± 45
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
0:3
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
7
Lena Rohm (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 158 ± 78
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
0:3
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
9
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
0:3
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
8
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Liam Welzel (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 50
0:3
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
9
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Florian Sautner (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 52
3:2
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
6
Kai Schröcker (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:0
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
8
Patrick Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:1
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 55
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:2
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Bruno Casotti (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 63
W
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1264 ± 40
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
David Wagner (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 64
W
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Tobias Gartner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 339 ± 74
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
W
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
1
Annabella Mösl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 368 ± 44
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
0:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
3
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
5
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 48
1:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
4
Alexander Mayer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 49
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:0
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
1
Lara Mehadzic (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
2:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
David Wagner (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 64
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
0:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Laura Mader (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 198 ± 63
3:0
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 210 ± 52
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
1:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 274 ± 65
3:0
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Sophia Baldauf (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 200 ± 45
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
1:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Annes Valentic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 174 ± 72
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Fels (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 784 ± 47
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 61
0:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Timon Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 75
1:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 55
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:1
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Thomas Brandner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 51
0:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Oliver Emeder (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 66
0:3
03.12.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24
Gruppe A
Sophia Haselwanter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 53
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
2:3
03.12.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24
Gruppe A
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Philipp Larch (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 387 ± 66
3:0
03.12.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24
Gruppe A
Thomas Brandner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 51
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:0
03.12.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24
Gruppe A
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
2:3
03.12.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24
Gruppe A
Luca Aschbacher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 379 ± 55
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
1:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
6
Magnus Wörle (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 58
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
6
Patrick Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:0
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Kai Schröcker (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 210 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Jonas Zierow (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 469 ± 51
3:2
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:2
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Aaron Koller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 97
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
1:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Maximilian Huber (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 564 ± 64
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:1
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 7
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Florian Sautner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 52
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 7
Tobias Schmid (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 82
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 7
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 600 ± 108
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 7
Josef Payr (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 86
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 7
Jonas Zierow (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 469 ± 51
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 7
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Leonardo Grgurevic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 551 ± 70
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 7
Ziheng Qiu (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 700 ± 49
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 119
-
Emil Nuhic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 377 ± 172
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Maximilian Huber (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 930 ± 134
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 119
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 119
-
Jonas Zierow (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 114
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 119
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 119
-
Annes Valentic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 587 ± 103
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy