XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
David Ludwig
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 39 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 57,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse A (2021/2022)
4. Klasse B (2023/2024)
Gruppe II (2022/2023)
Gruppe IX (2021/2022)
Gruppe Ia (2022/2023)
Gruppe Ib (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Arlt Herwig
Avtonenko Maksim
Beroun Johann
Cis Paul
Correa Reimundo
Dörfler Simon
Enukaschwili Eli
Ernst Jakob
Faulandt Manfred
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Gschanes Werner
Halmetschleger Franz
Hametner Robert
Hornik Walter
Hufnagl Michael
Iwinjak Florian Peter
Jazvic Dejan
Jesic Mladen
Karl Roman
Karschigijew Michael
Kellner Rudolf
Khartabil Hussam
Kohlmann Richard
Korn Robert
Kowalski Martin
Krajic Karl
Krawczyk Lech
Langmann Hans
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Metzmacher Martina
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Nguyen Giang
Parzer Florian
Patil Manoj
Petkovic Zoran
Priegl Reiner
Pöschl Gerhard
Schallock Finnley
Scheiblhofer Felix
Schmidl Philipp
Schrei Josef
Schuster Erwin
Sperl Ulrich
Süss Jürgen
Tesar Michael
Topalovic Alexander
Wawra Martina
Weber Christian
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Weiss Waltraud
Welles Florian
Wihlidal Clemens
Winterstein Kurt
Wintersteller Max
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
HAK
KAI
KONT
KUN
LSV
OLD
OLYM
POLI
REN
SGML
SOK
SWW
UNO
WPAE
all
W
L
16.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
8
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Martina Wawra (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1093 ± 53
3:1
16.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
8
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Mladen Jesic (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 988 ± 64
3:1
12.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
6
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Hussam Khartabil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 82
3:1
12.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
6
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 72
1:3
12.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
6
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 71
3:2
27.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
5
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Florian Parzer (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 50
3:2
27.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
5
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Paul Cis (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 54
0:3
05.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
9
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 58
1:3
05.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
9
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 69
0:3
05.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
9
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 58
3:1
21.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
7
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 58
3:0
21.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
7
David Ludwig (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
-
Zoran Petkovic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 65
2:3
10.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
6
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 57
-
David Ludwig (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
3:1
10.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
6
Roman Karl (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1287 ± 60
-
David Ludwig (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 66
3:1
24.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Philipp Schmidl (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 999 ± 54
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
3:1
24.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Johann Beroun (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 53
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
3:2
24.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Robert Korn (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 851 ± 65
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
0:3
20.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Finnley Schallock (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 981 ± 48
2:3
20.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Josef Schrei (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 52
3:2
20.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
23.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 48
1:3
23.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
1:3
23.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 55
3:1
13.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
0:3
13.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Erwin Schuster (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 52
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
2:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
3:2
15.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Karl Krajic (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 52
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
3:2
15.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
3:0
16.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 58
3:2
16.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
1:3
19.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
2
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Martina Metzmacher (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 566 ± 124
3:0
19.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
2
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 85
3:1
15.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Philipp Schmidl (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 999 ± 54
2:3
15.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Johann Beroun (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 53
3:0
17.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 48
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
1:3
17.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
3:1
17.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 55
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
0:3
10.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
0:3
10.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 52
3:0
13.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
1:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Karl Krajic (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 52
0:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
3:2
10.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Waltraud Weiss (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 55
-
David Ludwig (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
1:3
10.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 52
-
David Ludwig (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
0:3
10.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1367 ± 62
-
David Ludwig (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
3:0
29.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 52
1:3
29.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:1
29.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 55
2:3
22.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
2
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 85
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
0:3
22.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
2
Maksim Avtonenko (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 603 ± 194
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 53
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Gerhard Pöschl (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 84
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
0:3
02.06.2022
4. Klasse A
2
10
David Ludwig (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Max Wintersteller (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1309 ± 49
1:3
02.06.2022
4. Klasse A
2
10
David Ludwig (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Simon Dörfler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1221 ± 41
1:3
02.06.2022
4. Klasse A
2
10
David Ludwig (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 39
3:1
28.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
6
David Ludwig (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Reimundo Correa (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1330 ± 49
1:3
28.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
6
David Ludwig (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 54
3:1
28.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
6
David Ludwig (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Ulrich Sperl (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 61
3:1
04.04.2022
Gruppe IX
2
4
David Ludwig (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
3:0
11.04.2022
Gruppe IX
2
3
David Ludwig (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Kurt Winterstein (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 677 ± 62
3:0
11.04.2022
Gruppe IX
2
3
David Ludwig (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Reiner Priegl (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 76
3:0
11.04.2022
Gruppe IX
2
3
David Ludwig (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 507 ± 73
3:0
14.03.2022
Gruppe IX
2
1
David Ludwig (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Dejan Jazvic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1096 ± 134
3:1
14.03.2022
Gruppe IX
2
1
David Ludwig (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
3:0
14.03.2022
Gruppe IX
2
1
David Ludwig (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 71
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy