XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Harald Wucherer
(
RC-Graph
), 192 matches, 71 wins, 121 losses, winning percentage: 37,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (2022/2023)
2. Klasse West (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West (2019/2020)
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier (2022/2023)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aichholzer Laro
Albrecher Johann
Aschmann Philipp
Bader Sandro
Barounig Arnold
Binder Philipp
Bizjak Peter
Brajevic Senad
Brajkovic Marijano
Brandstätter Rudolf jun.
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Buh Rudi
Chen Kevin
Doujak Michael
Eder Moritz
Enache Lucian
Feigenspan Günther
Feuerabend Bettina
Franck Francois Louis
Förster Florian
Garger Georg
Gatterer Alexander
Gietler Helmut
Gollob Rainer
Goritschnig Kurt
Gruber Stella
Gutbrod Fabian
Gütl Marcel
Hafergut Peter
Hafner Gerhard
Holmes Oscar
Huditsch Roman
Höllinger Franz Sen
Ibounig Peter
Kelemen Sandor
Knaller Christoph
Koch Peter
Kolesnikov Timea
Kopper Erik
Krasser Gerhard
Kröpfl Markus
Kucher Werner
Köfer Franz
Leichtfried Markus
Leimer Phillip
Lesnik Doris
Lewe Elias
Liendl Johannes
Lindl Robert
Lonic Emir
Luftensteiner Herwig
Maier Alois
Martinschitz Hans
Mayer Manfred
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Moser Herbert
Moser Hermann
Nekam Robert
Nemcik Lukas
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pacher Gernot
Petscher Fritz
Pintar Andreas
Pirker Michael
Polzer David Philip
Ponta Antonio
Preßlauer Martin
Pucher Christian
Puggl Mathias
Qiu Gao Jie
Raunikar Heinz
Renner Josef
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Rossbacher Alex
Sabitzer Christian
Safaianrizi Mahan
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schildberger Marvin
Schmögl Peter
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwarz Karl
Seywald Adolf
Spitzer Helmut
Steinacher Markus
Steinbauer Christian
Steinthaler Peter
Steurer Walter
Strohschein Leo
Stroitz Mario
Teuffenbach Oliver
Truppe Kathrin
Tschikof Michael
Umele Franz
Unterguggenberger Lukas
Unterguggenberger Markus
Valentin Winfried
Vovk Sandi
Wernig Tatjana
Wiedl Daniel
Wilfan Franz
Zakarias Zsolt
Zambelli Roland
Zhang Berkeley
players of all clubs
ANNA
BEBU
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
GALZ
GURN
KAC
KÖTT
LAVA
OSSI
PET
POLV
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
SSCM
STEF
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
18.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
1:3
18.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
2:3
18.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
0:3
11.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:0
11.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Moritz Eder (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 57
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
0:3
11.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:1
15.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Doris Lesnik (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 57
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:1
15.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Sandro Bader (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1616 ± 79
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:0
07.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 52
3:1
07.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
0:3
07.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
3:0
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 65
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
0:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:0
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Michael Doujak (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 55
0:3
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:1
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
0:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 623 ± 57
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
2:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 61
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:1
02.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Karl Schwarz (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 714 ± 67
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:2
13.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
11
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
1:3
13.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
11
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:1
13.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
11
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:1
07.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
2:3
07.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
3:0
07.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 52
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Sandi Vovk (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 70
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
2:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Werner Kucher (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 56
2:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:0
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:1
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:0
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Phillip Leimer (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 411 ± 170
3:0
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
1:3
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Senioren (45 - 55 Jahre)
Harald Wucherer (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Andreas Pintar (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 781 ± 63
L
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Herren Einzel A
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 57
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
L
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D (1500)
Harald Wucherer (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1290 ± 50
L
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
0:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 52
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:2
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:1
26.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
26.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 65
3:0
26.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
0:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
0:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 77
3:0
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Michael Doujak (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 55
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:1
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 87
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
2:3
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:0
28.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Karl Schwarz (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 714 ± 67
3:2
28.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 623 ± 57
3:0
28.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
28.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
1:3
28.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:1
28.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 809 ± 64
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:1
16.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
Rudolf Brandstätter jun. (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 94
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:2
16.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
Alexander Gatterer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 163
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
0:3
27.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 52
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 51
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
1:3
27.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 51
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:0
23.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
0:3
23.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 653 ± 60
3:1
23.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 60
3:1
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 57
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:0
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 53
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
1:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 960 ± 55
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
2:3
02.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
3:1
02.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Josef Renner (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
3:1
02.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Martin Preßlauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 70
1:3
26.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 847 ± 53
2:3
26.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 54
1:3
26.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 830 ± 60
0:3
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 70
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Johann Albrecher (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1305 ± 56
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 54
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Gerhard Krasser (PET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 59
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
L
01.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Sandi Vovk (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 882 ± 60
2:3
01.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
3:1
01.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 56
0:3
25.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 68
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:1
25.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:1
25.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 51
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:1
08.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Manfred Mayer (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 666 ± 82
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
0:3
08.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Michael Tschikof (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 68
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Senad Brajevic (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 65
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:0
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Karl Schwarz (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 60
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
1:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Philipp Aschmann (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 59
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
2:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 813 ± 66
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
2:3
13.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 53
2:3
13.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
0:3
13.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 960 ± 55
2:3
26.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Josef Renner (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
0:3
26.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
0:3
26.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Christian Sabitzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 165
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
2:3
23.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 54
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:0
23.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 830 ± 60
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:2
23.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 847 ± 53
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
3:1
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Rudi Buh (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 88
0:3
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 835 ± 54
3:2
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 56
0:3
20.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
8
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 62
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:1
20.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
8
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 63
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
20.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
8
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 56
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
07.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
7
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 78
0:3
07.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
7
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 937 ± 57
2:3
07.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
7
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
0:3
01.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
6
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1351 ± 66
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
01.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
6
Stella Gruber (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
01.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
6
Antonio Ponta (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 54
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:1
29.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 758 ± 59
0:3
29.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Mathias Puggl (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 71
0:3
29.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 686 ± 74
3:2
22.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
4
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 60
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:2
22.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
4
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 734 ± 61
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
0:3
22.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
4
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:1
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 63
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
21.02.2022
2. Klasse West
2
1
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 831 ± 50
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
1:3
21.02.2022
2. Klasse West
2
1
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 47
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:1
21.02.2022
2. Klasse West
2
1
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 951 ± 52
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
04.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 56
0:3
04.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 62
2:3
04.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Marcel Gütl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 96
1:3
16.12.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 65
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
16.12.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
Kevin Chen (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
16.12.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 112
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:1
11.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
6
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 54
0:3
11.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
6
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1351 ± 66
0:3
11.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
6
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Stella Gruber (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
3:1
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Mathias Puggl (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 71
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 873 ± 73
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
3:1
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Anton Ringitscher (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 758 ± 59
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
2:3
07.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
0:3
07.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 63
2:3
07.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
2:3
30.09.2021
2. Klasse West
1
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 47
3:1
30.09.2021
2. Klasse West
1
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 831 ± 50
0:3
30.09.2021
2. Klasse West
1
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 951 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 86
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1023 ± 87
0:3
21.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 86
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1182 ± 89
0:3
21.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 86
-
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 913 ± 92
1:3
01.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 86
-
Hermann Moser (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 628 ± 98
3:1
01.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 86
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 803 ± 82
3:2
01.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 86
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 994 ± 85
1:3
02.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
1
Philipp Binder (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 977 ± 87
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 86
3:0
02.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
1
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 749 ± 86
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 86
3:1
02.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
1
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1131 ± 83
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 86
3:0
04.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 687 ± 61
3:1
04.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 60
3:0
24.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 541 ± 59
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
1:3
24.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 61
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
0:3
24.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 57
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
0:3
19.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 72
3:2
19.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 707 ± 62
3:1
19.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 61
3:2
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
1:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 993 ± 59
0:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
1:3
28.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
3:1
28.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 383 ± 76
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
2:3
28.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 60
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
1:3
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 562 ± 63
1:3
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 68
0:3
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 886 ± 87
0:3
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 78
0:3
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 415 ± 89
3:1
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 896 ± 67
3:2
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 68
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
3:0
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
0:3
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Christian Pucher (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 376 ± 66
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
0:3
20.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Markus Leichtfried (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 362 ± 83
3:0
20.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 441 ± 62
3:1
20.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Francois Louis Franck (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 248 ± 84
3:0
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 687 ± 61
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
3:2
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 60
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
0:3
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
1:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 57
3:0
23.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 61
3:2
23.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 541 ± 59
3:0
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Peter Schmögl (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 72
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
0:3
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 61
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
3:1
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Gernot Pacher (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 464 ± 65
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
0:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 60
3:0
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Florian Förster (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 477 ± 82
2:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Emir Lonic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 60
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Kevin Chen (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 748 ± 60
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
2:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 68
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy