XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
Stanimir Dachev
(
RC-Graph
), 188 matches, 39 wins, 149 losses, winning percentage: 20,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017 (2017/2018)
CUP Herren D (2018/2019)
Gruppe IX (2015/2016)
Gruppe IX (2014/2015)
Gruppe IX (2013/2014)
Gruppe V (2019/2020)
Gruppe VI (2018/2019)
Gruppe VIII (2016/2017)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Achleitner Albert
Airnhof Susanne
Alsch Gottfried
Antony Helmut
Anzeletti Bernhard
Ball Simon
Baumgart Susanne
Bavur Peter
Blauensteiner Klaus
Bochdalofsky Klaus
Brenner Roland
Bruckner Georg
Cehic Armin
Christ Robert
Daniel Julius
Divic Karlo
Donat Walter
Döcker Christine
Eisler Felix
Elmecker-Plakolm Leo
Ettenauer Ingrid
Faulandt Manfred
Faulandt Philip
Felcman Christine
Fischer Daniel
Franzin Patrizia
Fuchs Rene
Fussi Patrick
Futschek Hannes
Gaisberger Othmar
Garcia Barbon Andy
Glassl Manfred
Graf Christian
Graf Jutta
Gronau Kurt
Gschanes Werner
Haas Gerhard
Halmetschleger Franz
Hasanovic Nail
Hell Slavica
Hellmich Herbert
Hirn Christian
Holzmann Michael
Holzreiter Stefan
Hraba Karl Heinz
Jaborek Markus
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Kaltenbacher Franz
Keinz Ronald
Kern Paul
Kinzl Harald
Kloiböck Stefan
Kovacs Katalin
Kraft Eduard
Krapfenbauer Norbert
Kreller Friedrich
Kränkl Hannah
Krügel Richard
Kurek Ewa
Kurz Johann
Kölbl Martin
Lohwasser Ulrich
Luger Werner
Mader Gerhard
Magenbauer Karl
Markiewicz Adrian
Maudrey Johann
Maxa Christian
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Mikyska Gertrude
Moutran Mario
Müller Andreas
Nessler Michael
Novak Gerhard
Obenaus Thomas
Palme Gerd
Pernt Andreas
Pfeifer Michael
Pfeifer Moritz
Pfeifer Patricia
Pfeiffenstein Herbert
Pohl Christine
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Pozdniakov Maxim
Prantl Joachim
Prinz Rene
Radonjic Aleksandar
Richetsky Peter
Richtarsch Walter
Riedl-Lazar Renate
Rippel Walter
Ritter Christian
Ritzer Helena
Rosenauer Walter
Rott Peter
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Sarközi Andreas
Schermann Herbert
Schlifelner Markus
Schmidt Michael
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Seidl Raimund
Seloucky Gerald
Seper Karl
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Spiegel Renate
Spritzendorfer Bernd
Steiner Wilhelm
Stepek Ottokar
Stojko Perica
Strobl Raphael
Sundin Speer Ulrika
Svaton Herbert
Tasch Karl
Tomandl Clemens
Vernydub Arthur
Vogler Robert
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Wanek Christian
Weik Günter
Welles Benedikt
Weyerstraß Klaus
Wurdak Michael
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
MAU
NFS
OGÄN
OLYM
POLI
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SSH
T21
TT14
WPAE
all
W
L
04.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
7
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 89
-
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 61
2:3
04.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
7
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 89
-
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 57
0:3
07.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
4
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 89
-
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 81
3:0
07.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
4
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 89
-
Peter Rott (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 63
0:3
07.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
4
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 89
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 846 ± 65
0:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Christine Döcker (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
3:0
26.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Christian Maxa (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 40
1:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Johann Kurz (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 60
0:3
13.03.2019
CUP Herren D
1
5
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Christian Graf (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 780 ± 45
1:3
08.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
6
Gerhard Haas (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 41
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:1
08.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
6
Raphael Strobl (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 45
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:2
08.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
6
Nail Hasanovic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 845 ± 48
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:2
29.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
13
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Michael Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 40
0:3
29.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
13
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 36
3:0
29.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
13
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
1:3
15.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
2
Raimund Seidl (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 564 ± 58
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:1
15.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
2
Karl Seper (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 48
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:0
08.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
1
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Gerd Palme (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
1:3
08.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
1
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Klaus Blauensteiner (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 77
0:3
08.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
1
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 886 ± 49
1:3
26.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
9
Christian Maxa (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 40
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:1
26.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
9
Johann Kurz (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 60
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:0
20.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
8
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 914 ± 45
2:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
8
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Patrizia Franzin (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 52
2:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
7
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 41
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
2:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
7
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 41
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
2:3
30.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
2
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 752 ± 54
3:1
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü40
Helmut Antony (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 46
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:0
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü40
Harald Kinzl (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1638 ± 45
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:0
16.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:1
16.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 41
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:2
16.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Felix Eisler (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 46
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:2
02.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
1
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 78
0:3
28.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
1
Renate Spiegel (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 40
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:0
28.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
1
Gerd Palme (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
0:3
01.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK
Einzel 1100 RC
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 84
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 45
1:3
01.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK
Einzel 1100 RC
Arthur Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1189 ± 40
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 84
3:0
01.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK
Einzel 1100 RC
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 84
-
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1136 ± 39
1:3
01.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK
Einzel 1100 RC
Ulrika Sundin Speer (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 60
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 84
3:1
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel G 900
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 84
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 45
L
25.04.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Simon Ball (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 630 ± 40
1:3
25.04.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 46
3:2
05.04.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
13
Gerhard Mader (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 58
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:1
05.04.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
13
Walter Richtarsch (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 677 ± 49
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:0
27.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 45
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:2
27.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Ronald Keinz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 800 ± 47
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:1
21.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 652 ± 45
3:0
21.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:2
21.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Mario Moutran (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 763 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 47
1:3
14.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 38
3:2
15.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Walter Donat (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 536 ± 49
3:1
15.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 700 ± 40
3:2
15.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 42
0:3
03.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 724 ± 48
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:2
03.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 46
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:0
21.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Peter Bavur (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 47
1:3
21.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 47
0:3
21.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Katalin Kovacs (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 250 ± 93
3:0
24.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Jutta Graf (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 630 ± 84
3:2
24.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Franz Kaltenbacher (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 621 ± 50
3:2
24.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Herbert Schermann (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 84
0:3
16.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Helena Ritzer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 389 ± 74
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
0:3
16.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 806 ± 49
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Thomas Obenaus (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 762 ± 47
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:0
30.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 46
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:0
22.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 47
2:3
22.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Joachim Prantl (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 616 ± 43
3:2
22.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Gerhard Mader (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 58
1:3
15.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 45
1:3
15.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 640 ± 50
3:2
15.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 800 ± 47
2:3
25.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Michael Wurdak (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 700 ± 40
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:2
25.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Walter Donat (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 536 ± 49
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
1:3
25.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 42
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Andreas Pernt (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 487 ± 89
0:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Slavica Hell (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 620 ± 55
3:0
18.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 724 ± 48
2:3
12.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 47
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:2
12.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Peter Bavur (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 47
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:2
12.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Katalin Kovacs (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 250 ± 93
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
0:3
21.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Herbert Schermann (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 84
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:0
21.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Peter Richetsky (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 856 ± 52
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:0
13.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Christine Pohl (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 615 ± 101
0:3
13.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Walter Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 645 ± 46
0:3
13.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Helena Ritzer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 389 ± 74
3:0
05.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:1
05.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Andreas Müller (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 58
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
3:0
03.05.2016
Gruppe IX
2
11
Karlo Divic (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 42
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:0
26.04.2016
Gruppe IX
2
10
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kreller (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 552 ± 57
2:3
26.04.2016
Gruppe IX
2
10
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 576 ± 51
3:0
13.04.2016
Gruppe IX
2
9
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 770 ± 49
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:1
13.04.2016
Gruppe IX
2
9
Ottokar Stepek (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 52
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
2:3
13.04.2016
Gruppe IX
2
9
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 48
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:0
14.03.2016
Gruppe IX
2
7
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 747 ± 47
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:1
14.03.2016
Gruppe IX
2
7
Michael Holzmann (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 49
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:1
16.02.2016
Gruppe IX
2
4
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 58
2:3
16.02.2016
Gruppe IX
2
4
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Christian Hirn (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 67
2:3
16.02.2016
Gruppe IX
2
4
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 636 ± 50
2:3
26.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
3
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Christian Wanek (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 664 ± 52
2:3
26.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
3
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 796 ± 47
1:3
20.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
2
Karl Heinz Hraba (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 540 ± 75
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:1
20.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
2
Karl Magenbauer (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 577 ± 52
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:1
12.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
1
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Michael Nessler (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 647 ± 44
3:2
12.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
1
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Albert Achleitner (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 398 ± 64
3:2
12.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
1
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 672 ± 51
3:1
09.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
11
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Klaus Weyerstraß (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 594 ± 47
2:3
09.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
11
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Karlo Divic (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 42
2:3
17.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 48
0:3
17.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 506 ± 68
3:0
09.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
8
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 549 ± 46
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:1
09.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
8
Ingrid Ettenauer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 422 ± 59
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
1:3
09.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
8
Rene Fuchs (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 687 ± 54
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:0
03.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
7
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 49
1:3
03.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
7
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 747 ± 47
0:3
13.10.2015
Gruppe IX
1
5
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 725 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2015
Gruppe IX
1
4
Christian Hirn (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 67
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:2
07.10.2015
Gruppe IX
1
4
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 58
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:0
22.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
3
Karl Tasch (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 862 ± 48
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:0
22.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
3
Andreas Sarközi (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 326 ± 76
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
2:3
22.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
3
Stefan Kloiböck (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 796 ± 47
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
3:0
15.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
2
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Joachim Prantl (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 745 ± 52
0:3
15.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
2
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 58
0:3
15.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
2
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 52
-
Karl Heinz Hraba (SSH12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 540 ± 75
3:0
05.05.2015
Gruppe IX
2
11
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 47
0:3
05.05.2015
Gruppe IX
2
11
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Andreas Müller (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 857 ± 80
0:3
14.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
8
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
1:3
14.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
8
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Benedikt Welles (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 46
0:3
07.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
13
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 45
1:3
07.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
13
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Karl Tasch (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 42
2:3
07.04.2015
Gruppe IX
2
13
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Ewa Kurek (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 574 ± 47
3:0
23.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
7
Gottfried Alsch (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 47
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
23.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
7
Bernd Spritzendorfer (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 579 ± 56
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:1
13.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
12
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 53
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
13.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
12
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 45
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:2
13.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
12
Clemens Tomandl (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 574 ± 51
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:2
03.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
6
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
0:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
6
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 883 ± 51
0:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
6
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Johann Maudrey (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 807 ± 49
0:3
25.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
5
Markus Jaborek (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 769 ± 45
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
25.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
5
Gerald Seloucky (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 47
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
17.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
4
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Günter Weik (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 46
0:3
17.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
4
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 45
0:3
27.01.2015
Gruppe IX
2
3
Manfred Glassl (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 896 ± 44
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2015
Gruppe IX
2
3
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 49
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:2
13.01.2015
Gruppe IX
2
1
Georg Bruckner (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 46
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
10.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
11
Philip Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 686 ± 41
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
10.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
11
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 552 ± 64
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
2:3
10.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
11
Christian Hirn (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 61
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
2:3
02.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
10
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Julius Daniel (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 571 ± 59
0:3
02.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
10
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 50
3:0
02.12.2014
Gruppe IX
1
10
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 497 ± 52
2:3
18.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Maxim Pozdniakov (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
8
Benedikt Welles (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 46
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:1
14.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
8
Michael Schmidt (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 745 ± 62
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
12
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 53
1:3
28.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
12
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 45
1:3
28.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
12
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Clemens Tomandl (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 574 ± 51
2:3
20.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
6
Robert Christ (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 576 ± 51
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:2
20.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
6
Andy Garcia Barbon (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 49
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
14.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
5
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Markus Jaborek (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 769 ± 45
2:3
14.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
5
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Gerald Seloucky (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 47
0:3
14.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
5
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Rene Prinz (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 111
3:0
08.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
4
Günter Weik (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 46
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
08.10.2014
Gruppe IX
1
4
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 45
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
23.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
3
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 49
0:3
23.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
3
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 755 ± 45
0:3
23.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
3
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Manfred Glassl (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 896 ± 44
0:3
17.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
2
Karl Magenbauer (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 53
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
17.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
2
Richard Krügel (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 711 ± 45
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
17.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
2
Joachim Prantl (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 45
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
3:0
09.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
1
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 591 ± 46
3:2
09.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
1
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 666 ± 46
2:3
09.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
1
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Bernhard Anzeletti (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 486 ± 79
1:3
25.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
-
Markus Jaborek (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 748 ± 50
0:3
25.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
9
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
-
Gerald Seloucky (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 695 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
8
Georg Bruckner (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 53
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
3:0
18.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
8
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 51
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
3:0
12.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
7
Richard Krügel (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 51
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
3:0
12.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
7
Hannah Kränkl (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 51
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
3:1
19.02.2014
Gruppe IX
2
5
Günter Weik (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 866 ± 52
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
3:1
19.02.2014
Gruppe IX
2
5
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 739 ± 43
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
3:0
11.02.2014
Gruppe IX
2
4
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
-
Perica Stojko (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 722 ± 53
0:3
11.02.2014
Gruppe IX
2
4
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
-
Werner Luger (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 50
0:3
27.01.2014
Gruppe IX
2
3
Roland Brenner (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 59
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
3:0
27.01.2014
Gruppe IX
2
3
Norbert Krapfenbauer (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 714 ± 64
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 87
3:0
30.01.2019
CUP Herren D
1
3
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy