XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Benedikt Zehetgruber
(
RC-Graph
), 148 matches, 58 wins, 90 losses, winning percentage: 39,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2014/2015)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2013/2014)
U13 1. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
U13 2. Klasse Mitte (2013/2014)
U15 1. Klasse Nord (2014/2015)
U18 Klasse Mitte (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Anker Alexander
Antosch Daniel
Artner Kevin
Artner Laura
Artner Tobias
Bayer Marcel
Bayer Patrick
Bektashi Dhurjeta
Bitter Tobias
Blauensteiner Bastian
Bobleter Jonathan
Bosch Fabian
Brucker Armin-Bernhard
Bugl Melanie
Bulant Timo
Busch Lea
Chladek Christoph
Döcker Hannah
Eder Julian
Feichtinger Dominik
Feigl Matteo
Fellinger Julian
Fellner Marc
Fiegl Clemens
Fluch Valentin
Frey Leopold
Fuchs Alois sen.
Grabner Benjamin
Graser Eva
Grundbeck Marcel
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Gschwandtner Franz
Gülich Lorenz
Haas Moritz
Haselböck Franz sen.
Hasler Julian
Hayden Sebastian
Heider Lukas
Hemerka Thomas
Hipfl Alexander
Huber Johannes
Jove Victor
Jovic Denis
Kaindl Tobias
Kammerer Natalie
Kaufmann Jakob
Klose Gregor
Koberger Stefan
Kohl Erwin
Kohl Stefan
Kopitar Friedrich
Koppensteiner Markus
Kostolani Stefanie
Kreuter Felix
Kriegl-Eckel David
Kufmüller Stefanie
Kugler Matthias
Landbauer Jaqueline
Leitner Martin
Lichtblau Michael
Lisa Zuzana
Luckner Sebastian
Ludwig Stephan
Marihart Tobias
Meneder Raphael
Miller Clara
Momirov Lukas
Morf Markus
Murhammer David
Müllner Valentin
Osabal Niklas
Pass Michael
Petuely Kevin
Pfeiler Manuel
Pöll Manuel
Raisinger Carina
Raschbauer Roberto
Reiss Burghard
Reiter David
Reynolds Oscar
Riedl Leopold
Riffel Jessica
Romstorfer Anika
Ruess Paula
Sagmeister Jakob
Schießwald Raphael
Schmied Franz
Schöpf Lukas
Sommer Fabian
Steidl Patrick
Szelegowitz Julian
Szilagyi Patrik
Tarmann Dominik
Tokat Safak
Uitz Sebastian
Urban Christoph
Völker Thomas
Völker Walter
Weissinger Jonas
Wunderer Josef
Zauner Thomas
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zoubek Manfred
Zöchling Christian
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ANGE
BÖHK
EGGE
ERLA
GRAF
GUNT
HAAG
HADE
HORN
KIRC
KLOS
LALO
LASS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUL
NIBE
OBER
OGÄN
POTT
SGGM
SGVH
SIER
STPA
STRA
STVG
SVSW
TRAM
TULL
UAMS
UGÄN
UPÖL
WAIT
WOLK
WTRA
WÖRD
YBBS
ZEIS
ZIER
ZWET
all
W
L
20.10.2019
U18 Klasse Mitte
1
1
Marcel Grundbeck (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1241 ± 95
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 435 ± 144
3:0
20.10.2019
U18 Klasse Mitte
1
3
Benedikt Zehetgruber (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 435 ± 144
-
Lorenz Gülich (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 812 ± 71
0:3
20.10.2019
U18 Klasse Mitte
1
2
Gregor Klose (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 729 ± 75
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 435 ± 144
3:0
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 396 ± 84
-
Thomas Zauner (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 565 ± 86
0:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 396 ± 84
-
Manfred Zoubek (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 82
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
2:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
2
Patrik Szilagyi (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 500 ± 64
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:1
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
4
Marc Fellner (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 282 ± 69
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
1
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Matteo Feigl (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 368 ± 70
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Lukas Schöpf (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 258 ± 74
3:0
01.04.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Thomas Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 64
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
0:3
01.04.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 449 ± 66
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:1
03.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 727 ± 62
0:3
03.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Eva Graser (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 789 ± 59
0:3
03.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 62
0:3
18.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 74
0:3
18.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 906 ± 69
0:3
18.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 636 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte
1
5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Leopold Frey (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 611 ± 62
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:0
22.02.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Alexander Anker (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 702 ± 62
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:0
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
David Reiter (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 506 ± 48
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Patrick Bayer (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 384 ± 59
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Martin Leitner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 372 ± 53
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Kevin Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 54
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 5 - Platz 9-12
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Stefanie Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 5 - Platz 9-12
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Raphael Meneder (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 75
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 513 ± 48
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
L
25.02.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Burghard Reiss (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 774 ± 59
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:0
23.01.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Matthias Kugler (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 406 ± 93
3:0
23.01.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 543 ± 57
1:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 7
Raphael Schießwald (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 349 ± 46
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
1:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
David Reiter (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 506 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 7
Markus Morf (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 354 ± 63
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
1:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Benjamin Grabner (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 317 ± 69
3:0
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 7
Oscar Reynolds (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 394 ± 52
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:2
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 50
3:0
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 7
Denis Jovic (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:1
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 449 ± 66
1:3
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Fabian Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 220 ± 100
3:2
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Thomas Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 64
0:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U15 Einzel M
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
0:3
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 74
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:0
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 906 ± 69
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Leopold Frey (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 611 ± 62
0:3
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Alexander Anker (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 702 ± 62
0:3
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 69
1:3
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Burghard Reiss (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 774 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Franz Gschwandtner (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 80
1:3
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Bastian Blauensteiner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 70
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 50
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Niklas Osabal (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
L
18.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 61
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:1
18.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 543 ± 57
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:1
09.05.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Michael Pass (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 459 ± 78
3:0
09.05.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Matthias Kugler (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 529 ± 86
3:2
09.05.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 524 ± 53
2:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Roberto Raschbauer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 425 ± 47
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
3:2
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 527 ± 48
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
3:1
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
3:2
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 475 ± 49
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
3:2
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
1:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Julian Szelegowitz (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 420 ± 59
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
2:3
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 292 ± 71
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Julian Fellinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Valentin Müllner (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 386 ± 60
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Roberto Raschbauer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 425 ± 47
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Jessica Riffel (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 380 ± 45
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 292 ± 71
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
W
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:1
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 54
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
3:1
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 54
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Tobias Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 186 ± 62
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 56
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
1:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
3:2
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Jessica Riffel (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 380 ± 45
3:2
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Roberto Raschbauer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 425 ± 47
W
09.11.2014
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Tobias Marihart (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 305 ± 80
3:1
09.11.2014
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Julian Eder (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 212 ± 107
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Jakob Sagmeister (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 654 ± 59
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Timo Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 299 ± 49
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Michael Lichtblau (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 281 ± 85
3:0
06.11.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 577 ± 57
0:3
09.10.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 73
3:1
09.10.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Friedrich Kopitar (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 866 ± 66
0:3
09.10.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Alois Fuchs sen. (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 805 ± 61
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 527 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 675 ± 52
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 49
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Kevin Artner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 596 ± 56
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Safak Tokat (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 535 ± 53
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
3:0
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 308 ± 46
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 302 ± 48
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 299 ± 49
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 256 ± 47
W
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Tobias Artner (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 495 ± 57
1:3
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Kevin Artner (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 596 ± 56
1:3
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Lukas Heider (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 635 ± 47
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 315 ± 37
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 353 ± 54
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:2
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Daniel Antosch (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 275 ± 64
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Moritz Haas (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 214 ± 53
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 235 ± 51
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 315 ± 37
1:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Sebastian Luckner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 345 ± 64
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 291 ± 55
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Julian Fellinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 299 ± 47
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
2:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
David Kriegl-Eckel (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 170 ± 68
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Hannah Döcker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 442 ± 45
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 109 ± 72
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 176 ± 60
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
2:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-4
1
1
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Julian Hasler (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 360 ± 56
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-4
1
1
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Christian Zöchling (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 251 ± 68
1:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-4
1
2
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Fabian Bosch (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 194 ± 83
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde A
1
3
Fabian Bosch (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 194 ± 83
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
1:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde A
1
2
Tobias Bitter (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 132 ± 95
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde A
1
3
Jakob Kaufmann (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 361 ± 65
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Valentin Fluch (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 596 ± 63
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Victor Jove (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 88
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:1
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Carina Raisinger (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 161 ± 71
3:1
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Armin-Bernhard Brucker (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 62
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Sebastian Uitz (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 66
1:3
24.11.2013
U13 2. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Michael Lichtblau (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 264 ± 89
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 2. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 299 ± 60
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 2. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Felix Kreuter (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 69 ± 80
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
0:3
24.11.2013
U13 2. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Stefan Koberger (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 347 ± 72
2:3
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U15
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Julian Hasler (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 360 ± 56
0:3
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 40
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Kevin Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 499 ± 46
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Carina Raisinger (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 161 ± 71
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Christian Zöchling (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 251 ± 68
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Paula Ruess (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 228 ± 72
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy